FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

11.10 (76)
Full Time
11.9 (75)
W

ADEAdelaide Crows

11.1076
Full TimeAdelaide Oval
Fri, May 18:10 PM

PTAPort Adelaide

7511.9
Weather29° Mostly SunnyAdelaide Crows6thPort Adelaide15thUmpiresAndrew Heffernan, Martin Rodger, Cameron Dore, Matt Stevic
Weather29° Mostly SunnyAdelaide Crows6thPort Adelaide15thUmpiresAndrew Heffernan, Martin Rodger, Cameron Dore, Matt Stevic

Adelaide Crows

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
3
Sam Berry
17115629171811319500.01/2720156670474
30
Wayne Milera
1221102911161364300.02/0140009338987
2
Ben Keays
1119618910865003.00/2351136728699
28
Alex N-Bullen
988717810766200.01/0620308238683
15
Brayden Cook
949221713873401.01/1431047642992
42
Lachlan McAndrew
928111865243330.01/1320227318774
25
James Peatling
91882512131225400.02/1650047247275
24
Josh Worrell
8982221014843100.03/1130038232795
23
Izak Rankine
8991231215835501.01/2350276554583
14
Jake Soligo
82772211121034500.20/2452035530671
39
Toby Murray
72731029191032.01/1340328030068
8
Josh Rachele
707113610324102.31/1281145424381
29
Rory Laird
60531647904000.01/1320318120382
7
Riley Thilthorpe
58481065522121.22/1260128019690
35
James Borlase
5543947241000.02/0020408913692
44
Isaac Cumming
55291153811100.00/11313110019085
6
Daniel Curtin
4941936341000.10/0253037817976
10
Luke Pedlar
45561244834001.00/1210245815677
41
Jordon Butts
4536847140000.01/0100607516354
19
Zac Taylor
43491026444000.10/2121027013477
16
Max Michalanney
3628934520000.00/031021899188
21
Hugh Bond
1717523211000.00/110011606782
13
Taylor Walker
-10000000000.00/0000000016

Port Adelaide

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
16
Ollie Wines
126118301892167701.03/2371057724864
24
Jordon Sweet
116100171489345360.12/2250345926779
9
Zak Butters
1131123013151536301.01/1560576744188
21
Aliir Aliir
103942110165140000.00/20405667428100
22
Logan Evans
988823416771000.01/0260418346882
14
Miles Bergman
93101234149112100.00/0240218334889
33
Darcy B-Jones
869222615782000.01/0050228236176
18
Jason H-Francis
75662010101023700.01/1571027524678
15
Jacob Wehr
717417315252200.20/0661037152886
28
Willem Drew
698820814646400.01/1341155029281
43
Josh Lai
686415413251000.02/0120307351565
34
Lachie Jones
6649854425000.03/0020607512174
17
Jack Whitlock
64541487740001.10/0031335717293
19
Mitch Georgiades
61621158362003.30/5070075517986
7
Jase Burgoyne
605414510432200.02/1351117928078
5
Joe Berry
60431153830102.00/10400291876
11
Christian Moraes
57741557846100.01/012002678953
6
Kane Farrell
555912411162100.01/1141138331874
44
Corey Durdin
5455635115002.12/0141015013294
35
Joe Richards
49581027326200.10/0320117025879
38
Dante Visentini
44365532011191.00/202033402162
4
Todd Marshall
4128717021000.00/10205110021172
31
Ewan Mackinlay
3038522325100.00/012011807372

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
S. BerrySam Berry17316063
W. MileraWayne Milera40451522
B. KeaysBen Keays20312733
A. N-BullenAlex Neal-Bullen11331539
B. CookBrayden Cook26102434
L. McAndrewLachlan McAndrew21222128
J. PeatlingJames Peatling2415448
J. WorrellJosh Worrell21152033
I. RankineIzak Rankine19222325
J. SoligoJake Soligo1618408
T. MurrayToby Murray241535-2
J. RacheleJosh Rachele1123288
R. LairdRory Laird2462010
R. ThilthorpeRiley Thilthorpe1019524
J. BorlaseJames Borlase2118412
I. CummingIsaac Cumming29-11116
D. CurtinDaniel Curtin532120
L. PedlarLuke Pedlar22260-3
J. ButtsJordon Butts281010-3
Z. TaylorZac Taylor99214
M. MichalanneyMax Michalanney117108
H. BondHugh Bond2124-1
T. WalkerTaylor Walker-1000

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
O. WinesOllie Wines33362433
J. SweetJordon Sweet33163730
Z. ButtersZak Butters7562426
A. AliirAliir Aliir21191647
L. EvansLogan Evans18233720
M. BergmanMiles Bergman3532026
D. B-JonesDarcy Byrne-Jones8213225
J. H-FrancisJason Horne-Francis13272015
J. WehrJacob Wehr2411729
W. DrewWillem Drew2122323
J. LaiJosh Lai12221816
L. JonesLachie Jones16271112
J. WhitlockJack Whitlock1871425
M. GeorgiadesMitch Georgiades2061322
J. BerryJoe Berry1011-443
J. BurgoyneJase Burgoyne27259-1
C. MoraesChristian Moraes94152
K. FarrellKane Farrell923914
C. DurdinCorey Durdin2231415
J. RichardsJoe Richards1914511
D. VisentiniDante Visentini151719-7
T. MarshallTodd Marshall9-4315
E. MackinlayEwan Mackinlay18147

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
S. BerrySam Berry22235655
W. MileraWayne Milera39361619
B. KeaysBen Keays23231139
B. CookBrayden Cook22212821
I. RankineIzak Rankine20102635
J. PeatlingJames Peatling19104514
A. N-BullenAlex Neal-Bullen11301531
J. WorrellJosh Worrell21201328
L. McAndrewLachlan McAndrew19211229
J. SoligoJake Soligo10183712
T. MurrayToby Murray2815246
J. RacheleJosh Rachele1517354
L. PedlarLuke Pedlar1728101
R. LairdRory Laird16101610
R. ThilthorpeRiley Thilthorpe1211619
Z. TaylorZac Taylor105282
J. BorlaseJames Borlase1514410
D. CurtinDaniel Curtin641021
J. ButtsJordon Butts141840
I. CummingIsaac Cumming17084
M. MichalanneyMax Michalanney41356
H. BondHugh Bond31220
T. WalkerTaylor Walker0000

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
O. WinesOllie Wines31352527
Z. ButtersZak Butters17521726
M. BergmanMiles Bergman25391225
J. SweetJordon Sweet21133828
A. AliirAliir Aliir22201537
W. DrewWillem Drew26113417
L. EvansLogan Evans12224014
D. B-JonesDarcy Byrne-Jones14202723
C. MoraesChristian Moraes1043813
J. WehrJacob Wehr19121132
J. H-FrancisJason Horne-Francis16261413
J. LaiJosh Lai12231415
M. GeorgiadesMitch Georgiades15161318
K. FarrellKane Farrell13201214
J. RichardsJoe Richards16131118
C. DurdinCorey Durdin2201617
J. BurgoyneJase Burgoyne222282
J. WhitlockJack Whitlock1410525
L. JonesLachie Jones10161310
J. BerryJoe Berry912-127
E. MackinlayEwan Mackinlay56189
D. VisentiniDante Visentini419102
T. MarshallTodd Marshall0-3256
ADEAdelaide Crows

CBAsCentre Bounces

26 tot
  • Lachlan McAndrewL. McAndrew
    22
  • Sam BerryS. Berry
    20
  • Izak RankineI. Rankine
    19
  • James PeatlingJ. Peatling
    17
  • Jake SoligoJ. Soligo
    17
  • Josh RacheleJ. Rachele
    5
  • Toby MurrayT. Murray
    3
  • Riley ThilthorpeR. Thilthorpe
    1
PTAPort Adelaide

CBAsCentre Bounces

26 tot
  • Zak ButtersZ. Butters
    24
  • Jordon SweetJ. Sweet
    21
  • Willem DrewW. Drew
    20
  • Jason Horne-FrancisJ. H-Francis
    19
  • Ollie WinesO. Wines
    15
  • Dante VisentiniD. Visentini
    5
ADEAdelaide Crows

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

9 tot
  • Josh WorrellJ. Worrell
    5(5)
  • Wayne MileraW. Milera
    4(4)
PTAPort Adelaide

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

10 tot
  • Todd MarshallT. Marshall
    4(4)
  • Logan EvansL. Evans
    3(3)
  • Darcy Byrne-JonesD. B-Jones
    2(2)
  • Kane FarrellK. Farrell
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Adelaide Crows

In

Alex Neal-Bullen
Jake Soligo
James Borlase
Daniel Curtin

Out

Nick MurrayOmitted
Charlie EdwardsOmitted
Jordan DawsonPersonal Reason
Finnbar MaleyOmitted
Port Adelaide

In

Todd Marshall

Out

Jack WatkinsOmitted
Adelaide Crows
Full BackFB
24J. Worrell
35J. Borlase
16M. Michalanney
Half BackHB
29R. Laird
41J. Butts
30W. Milera
CentreC
44I. Cumming
3S. Berry
15B. Cook
Half ForwardHF
23I. Rankine
7R. Thilthorpe
39T. Murray
Full ForwardFF
28A. N-Bullen
13T. Walker
2B. Keays
MidfieldMid
42L. McAndrew
8J. Rachele
25J. Peatling

Bench

21H. Bond
14J. Soligo
19Z. Taylor
10L. Pedlar
6D. Curtin

Emergency

9N. Murray
27L. Nankervis
31B. Dowling
Port Adelaide
Full BackFB
33D. B-Jones
34L. Jones
14M. Bergman
Half BackHB
22L. Evans
21A. Aliir
6K. Farrell
CentreC
7J. Burgoyne
18J. H-Francis
15J. Wehr
Half ForwardHF
31E. Mackinlay
19M. Georgiades
38D. Visentini
Full ForwardFF
44C. Durdin
17J. Whitlock
35J. Richards
MidfieldMid
24J. Sweet
9Z. Butters
28W. Drew

Bench

11C. Moraes
4T. Marshall
5J. Berry
43J. Lai
16O. Wines

Emergency

25B. Z-Thatcher
36W. Lorenz
37J. Watkins
Adelaide Crows

In

Alex Neal-Bullen
Jake Soligo
James Borlase
Daniel Curtin

Out

Nick MurrayOmitted
Charlie EdwardsOmitted
Jordan DawsonPersonal Reason
Finnbar MaleyOmitted
Adelaide Crows
Full BackFB
24J. Worrell
35J. Borlase
16M. Michalanney
Half BackHB
29R. Laird
41J. Butts
30W. Milera
CentreC
44I. Cumming
3S. Berry
15B. Cook
Half ForwardHF
23I. Rankine
7R. Thilthorpe
39T. Murray
Full ForwardFF
28A. N-Bullen
13T. Walker
2B. Keays
MidfieldMid
42L. McAndrew
8J. Rachele
25J. Peatling

Bench

21H. Bond
14J. Soligo
19Z. Taylor
10L. Pedlar
6D. Curtin

Emergency

9N. Murray
27L. Nankervis
31B. Dowling
Port Adelaide

In

Todd Marshall

Out

Jack WatkinsOmitted
Port Adelaide
Full BackFB
33D. B-Jones
34L. Jones
14M. Bergman
Half BackHB
22L. Evans
21A. Aliir
6K. Farrell
CentreC
7J. Burgoyne
18J. H-Francis
15J. Wehr
Half ForwardHF
31E. Mackinlay
19M. Georgiades
38D. Visentini
Full ForwardFF
44C. Durdin
17J. Whitlock
35J. Richards
MidfieldMid
24J. Sweet
9Z. Butters
28W. Drew

Bench

11C. Moraes
4T. Marshall
5J. Berry
43J. Lai
16O. Wines

Emergency

25B. Z-Thatcher
36W. Lorenz
37J. Watkins
Adelaide Crows
Team Stats
Port Adelaide
Kicks
-21198219
Handballs
+4141137
Disposals
-17339356
Frees For
-12021
Frees Against
+12120
Goals
1111
EVEN
Behinds
+1109
Marks
-2578103
Contested Marks
-61016
Marks I50
-4812
Tackles
+128169
Tackles I50
+297
Hitouts
-173855
Clearances
-33538
Centre Clr
-21113
Stoppage Clr
-12425
Inside 50s
+205939
Rebound 50s
-202848
Cont Poss
+6150144
Uncont Poss
-11196207
Clangers
-95261
1%ers
-113546
Bounces
1010
EVEN
Goal Assists
+2108
Score Inv
-257095
Metres Gained
+8560896004
Turnovers
-37376
Intercepts
+37673
Supercoach
-1616431659
Fantasy
-10315041607
ADE76
ADE by 1
75PTA
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
ADE
PTA

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.