FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

10.14 (74)
Full Time
10.13 (73)
W

NTHNorth Melbourne

10.1474
Full TimeOptus Stadium
Sat, Jun 134:15 PM

WCEWest Coast Eagles

7310.13
Weather18° Mostly SunnyNorth Melbourne14thWest Coast Eagles16thUmpiresNicholas McGinness, Brendan Hosking, Curtis Deboy, Tom Bryce
Weather18° Mostly SunnyNorth Melbourne14thWest Coast Eagles16thUmpiresNicholas McGinness, Brendan Hosking, Curtis Deboy, Tom Bryce

North Melbourne

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
38
Tristan Xerri
152110161488586220.04/1161126919470
3
Harry Sheezel
14212933151320751001.21/0990026737283
27
Jack Darling
108821067372004.11/0071218018978
20
Nick Larkey
105741159250004.13/0291019121586
9
Luke D-Uniacke
101842010101039200.01/4250068016180
15
Dylan Stephens
9992239131093400.12/3120236149693
39
Tom Blamires
9880244141033100.00/1572027558389
6
George Wardlaw
9073161112436800.14/3130156324665
25
Paul Curtis
878115411447000.21/1460226730987
12
Jy Simpkin
856920781253200.12/3160348022680
10
Colby McKercher
81511227505000.00/0240109222482
26
Luke Parker
798922417591000.00/1261156845985
37
Cooper Harvey
737014211364000.00/1110127921976
11
Luke McDonald
72671758943100.01/0130118810589
5
Caleb Daniel
715115212311000.11/0250109331477
30
Charlie Comben
69541056443000.04/003040908998
19
Griffin Logue
5633614241100.01/001070836592
44
Cameron Zurhaar
525816413360100.10/2661256345186
22
Taylor Goad
43344140011200.01/1220225015937
47
Cooper Trembath
3630643301121.03/012021676980
41
Jacob Konstanty
2632935421000.11/1020124412569
13
Charlie Spargo
2642715244000.10/2131034318170
7
Zane Duursma
912211111100.00/000000100-1650

West Coast Eagles

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
11
Tim Kelly
108852712101752900.01/1260036733979
35
Jobe Shanahan
105791168382003.20/1160117320988
32
Bailey J. Williams
10177141286225260.13/1420145725276
3
Liam Baker
93521668801101.02/0440506930881
14
Liam Duggan
887220216441000.00/0341447564590
28
Tom Cole
836716410642101.02/1230218824088
2
Jake Waterman
808812311192003.30/1581044235591
33
Rhett Bazzo
79471263942000.00/002030673994
9
Harley Reid
7561211281312501.24/4280076229280
51
Marcus Herbert
75611548762100.00/1330248726481
23
Ryan Maric
75631237545100.00/0130019211184
21
Cooper D-Tytler
71411073732170.00/222134806683
5
Josh Lindsay
696715412343000.01/0330117337985
6
Elliot Yeo
63411596914400.01/5330056724568
8
Elijah Hewett
616816311553200.01/1131037530664
19
Brady Hough
58471266632301.03/3140139217977
47
Milan Murdock
53421257531000.01/1411025821283
20
Tylar Young
50361139250000.02/4120758220195
4
Brandon Starcevich
3726908120000.00/20103210025972
26
Bo Allan
36371054623100.01/2210136013586
24
Harvey Johnston
3531524123000.02/1200118011275
27
Tom Gross
3337815322000.20/0331015014771
38
Hamish Davis
127311200100.00/010000100597

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
T. XerriTristan Xerri29353157
H. SheezelHarry Sheezel41335018
J. DarlingJack Darling366022-10
N. LarkeyNick Larkey37222422
L. D-UniackeLuke Davies-Uniacke21192140
D. StephensDylan Stephens21341826
T. BlamiresTom Blamires5524181
G. WardlawGeorge Wardlaw0373221
P. CurtisPaul Curtis3120927
J. SimpkinJy Simpkin13133227
C. McKercherColby McKercher2222289
L. ParkerLuke Parker3222817
C. HarveyCooper Harvey7211926
L. McDonaldLuke McDonald1730178
C. DanielCaleb Daniel8133713
C. CombenCharlie Comben2710266
G. LogueGriffin Logue2162315
C. ZurhaarCameron Zurhaar032911
T. GoadTaylor Goad181672
C. TrembathCooper Trembath121185
J. KonstantyJacob Konstanty-21990
C. SpargoCharlie Spargo00197
Z. DuursmaZane Duursma820-1

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
T. KellyTim Kelly25281540
J. ShanahanJobe Shanahan644550
B. J. WilliamsBailey J. Williams43341311
L. BakerLiam Baker3281934
L. DugganLiam Duggan11162140
T. ColeTom Cole1055414
J. WatermanJake Waterman740528
R. BazzoRhett Bazzo921742
M. HerbertMarcus Herbert10161732
R. MaricRyan Maric13111536
H. ReidHarley Reid70-310-2
C. D-TytlerCooper Duff-Tytler19161521
J. LindsayJosh Lindsay2114259
E. YeoElliot Yeo8181126
E. HewettElijah Hewett1192219
B. HoughBrady Hough373162
M. MurdockMilan Murdock3271211
T. YoungTylar Young-2221317
B. StarcevichBrandon Starcevich515107
B. AllanBo Allan401418
H. JohnstonHarvey Johnston1119-510
T. GrossTom Gross103218
H. DavisHamish Davis140-1-1

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
H. SheezelHarry Sheezel38233135
T. XerriTristan Xerri31231935
D. StephensDylan Stephens21221831
L. ParkerLuke Parker20201930
L. D-UniackeLuke Davies-Uniacke23161728
J. DarlingJack Darling2344150
P. CurtisPaul Curtis30121524
T. BlamiresTom Blamires3025205
N. LarkeyNick Larkey24141818
G. WardlawGeorge Wardlaw-1262721
C. HarveyCooper Harvey9152224
J. SimpkinJy Simpkin6162324
L. McDonaldLuke McDonald1821199
C. ZurhaarCameron Zurhaar1118821
C. CombenCharlie Comben17101215
C. DanielCaleb Daniel792411
C. McKercherColby McKercher1811157
C. SpargoCharlie Spargo163167
T. GoadTaylor Goad15964
G. LogueGriffin Logue012138
J. KonstantyJacob Konstanty31793
C. TrembathCooper Trembath47136
Z. DuursmaZane Duursma6600

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. WatermanJake Waterman1035637
T. KellyTim Kelly15251926
J. ShanahanJobe Shanahan443338
B. J. WilliamsBailey J. Williams2728715
L. DugganLiam Duggan11122425
T. ColeTom Cole574019
E. HewettElijah Hewett13142120
J. LindsayJosh Lindsay1517305
R. MaricRyan Maric12122316
M. HerbertMarcus Herbert6201223
H. ReidHarley Reid44269
L. BakerLiam Baker1831318
R. BazzoRhett Bazzo610625
B. HoughBrady Hough286121
M. MurdockMilan Murdock317184
E. YeoElliot Yeo717413
C. D-TytlerCooper Duff-Tytler1110812
B. AllanBo Allan1501111
T. GrossTom Gross132715
T. YoungTylar Young-4181210
H. JohnstonHarvey Johnston818-38
B. StarcevichBrandon Starcevich33128
H. DavisHamish Davis7000
NTHNorth Melbourne

CBAsCentre Bounces

24 tot
  • Jy SimpkinJ. Simpkin
    22
  • Luke Davies-UniackeL. D-Uniacke
    19
  • Harry SheezelH. Sheezel
    17
  • George WardlawG. Wardlaw
    12
  • Taylor GoadT. Goad
    10
  • Cooper TrembathC. Trembath
    8
  • Tristan XerriT. Xerri
    6
  • Paul CurtisP. Curtis
    2
WCEWest Coast Eagles

CBAsCentre Bounces

24 tot
  • Harley ReidH. Reid
    21
  • Tim KellyT. Kelly
    20
  • Bailey J. WilliamsB. J. Williams
    20
  • Elliot YeoE. Yeo
    17
  • Elijah HewettE. Hewett
    8
  • Brady HoughB. Hough
    6
  • Cooper Duff-TytlerC. D-Tytler
    4
NTHNorth Melbourne

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

12 tot
  • Luke ParkerL. Parker
    5(5)
  • Caleb DanielC. Daniel
    3(3)
  • Luke McDonaldL. McDonald
    1(1)
  • Colby McKercherC. McKercher
    1(1)
  • Charlie CombenC. Comben
    1(1)
  • Cooper HarveyC. Harvey
    1(1)
WCEWest Coast Eagles

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

14 tot
  • Brandon StarcevichB. Starcevich
    6(6)
  • Josh LindsayJ. Lindsay
    5(4)
  • Liam DugganL. Duggan
    2(2)
  • Marcus HerbertM. Herbert
    1(1)

Match Lineups

North Melbourne

In

Tom Blamires
Cooper Harvey
Taylor Goad

Out

Zac FisherOmitted
Wil DawsonOmitted
Riley HardemanInjured
West Coast Eagles

In

Josh Lindsay
Elijah Hewett
Marcus Herbert
Tom Gross

Out

Willem DuursmaInjured
Tom McCarthyInjured
Malakai ChampionOmitted
Reuben GinbeyInjured
North Melbourne
Full BackFB
11L. McDonald
19G. Logue
30C. Comben
Half BackHB
10C. McKercher
5C. Daniel
26L. Parker
CentreC
12J. Simpkin
9L. D-Uniacke
15D. Stephens
Half ForwardHF
25P. Curtis
47C. Trembath
13C. Spargo
Full ForwardFF
39T. Blamires
20N. Larkey
27J. Darling
MidfieldMid
38T. Xerri
37C. Harvey
3H. Sheezel

Bench

41J. Konstanty
44C. Zurhaar
6G. Wardlaw
7Z. Duursma
22T. Goad

Emergency

45Z. Banch
46R. Hansen Jr
32T. Pink
West Coast Eagles
Full BackFB
14L. Duggan
33R. Bazzo
4B. Starcevich
Half BackHB
51M. Herbert
20T. Young
3L. Baker
CentreC
23R. Maric
6E. Yeo
26B. Allan
Half ForwardHF
28T. Cole
35J. Shanahan
19B. Hough
Full ForwardFF
47M. Murdock
2J. Waterman
27T. Gross
MidfieldMid
32B. J. Williams
9H. Reid
11T. Kelly

Bench

5J. Lindsay
8E. Hewett
21C. D-Tytler
38H. Davis
24H. Johnston

Emergency

29C. Hall
41S. Brock
25M. Flynn
North Melbourne

In

Tom Blamires
Cooper Harvey
Taylor Goad

Out

Zac FisherOmitted
Wil DawsonOmitted
Riley HardemanInjured
North Melbourne
Full BackFB
11L. McDonald
19G. Logue
30C. Comben
Half BackHB
10C. McKercher
5C. Daniel
26L. Parker
CentreC
12J. Simpkin
9L. D-Uniacke
15D. Stephens
Half ForwardHF
25P. Curtis
47C. Trembath
13C. Spargo
Full ForwardFF
39T. Blamires
20N. Larkey
27J. Darling
MidfieldMid
38T. Xerri
37C. Harvey
3H. Sheezel

Bench

41J. Konstanty
44C. Zurhaar
6G. Wardlaw
7Z. Duursma
22T. Goad

Emergency

45Z. Banch
46R. Hansen Jr
32T. Pink
West Coast Eagles

In

Josh Lindsay
Elijah Hewett
Marcus Herbert
Tom Gross

Out

Willem DuursmaInjured
Tom McCarthyInjured
Malakai ChampionOmitted
Reuben GinbeyInjured
West Coast Eagles
Full BackFB
14L. Duggan
33R. Bazzo
4B. Starcevich
Half BackHB
51M. Herbert
20T. Young
3L. Baker
CentreC
23R. Maric
6E. Yeo
26B. Allan
Half ForwardHF
28T. Cole
35J. Shanahan
19B. Hough
Full ForwardFF
47M. Murdock
2J. Waterman
27T. Gross
MidfieldMid
32B. J. Williams
9H. Reid
11T. Kelly

Bench

5J. Lindsay
8E. Hewett
21C. D-Tytler
38H. Davis
24H. Johnston

Emergency

29C. Hall
41S. Brock
25M. Flynn
North Melbourne
Team Stats
West Coast Eagles
Kicks
+28201173
Handballs
-2127129
Disposals
+26328302
Frees For
+73124
Frees Against
-72431
Goals
1010
EVEN
Behinds
+11413
Marks
+139279
Contested Marks
1111
EVEN
Marks I50
+41410
Tackles
+267246
Tackles I50
+11110
Hitouts
+114433
Clearances
+43935
Centre Clr
-2911
Stoppage Clr
+63024
Inside 50s
-64450
Rebound 50s
+74033
Cont Poss
+4120116
Uncont Poss
+24198174
Clangers
-104959
1%ers
-13435
Bounces
+2108
Goal Assists
+286
Score Inv
+269872
Metres Gained
+8154355354
Turnovers
+35552
Intercepts
-35356
Supercoach
+22017601540
Fantasy
+26514971232
NTH74
NTH by 1
73WCE
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
NTH
WCE

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.