FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

11.12 (78)
Full Time
6.16 (52)
W

COLLCollingwood

11.1278
Full TimeMCG
Sat, Jun 207:35 PM

PTAPort Adelaide

526.16
Weather14° RainCollingwood9thPort Adelaide15thUmpiresBrent Wallace, Cameron Jones, Jamie Broadbent, Leigh Fisher
Weather14° RainCollingwood9thPort Adelaide15thUmpiresBrent Wallace, Cameron Jones, Jamie Broadbent, Leigh Fisher

Collingwood

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
35
Nick Daicos
1591484114231864901.12/06101067848690
2
Jordan De Goey
133116261117981403.10/0982135857181
38
Jeremy Howe
1339324520471000.00/01408296470100
3
Isaac Quaynor
10078215111081100.00/1020629140782
7
Josh Daicos
92107304161491100.00/0250129052886
22
Steele Sidebottom
9296255131273300.00/0160128433880
1
Patrick Lipinski
868021491281200.10/0060328618573
9
Dan Houston
846619612741300.00/0220226830284
32
Sam Swadling
825618671121201.00/1340127824259
28
Tim Membrey
8262927261003.00/1250018915678
8
Lachie Schultz
73661268452102.11/1070138318986
44
Ned Long
727520471344100.00/0241136525866
25
Jack Crisp
704917471012100.03/2470438231382
16
Edward Allan
684720951501200.01/1440138520578
14
Darcy Cameron
665511456420110.00/10101682-2077
17
Billy Frampton
66471336770000.00/204072100119100
11
Daniel McStay
64691037374021.00/1430136031573
46
Mitch Podhajski
4538836222000.20/0040005014468
36
Harvey Harrison
3241714325000.00/1130015712868
31
Beau McCreery
3025923611000.00/1130127810179
34
Jack Buller
28521146552000.31/1170052721171
45
Roan Steele
28341126520000.00/0111015516272
12
Harry Perryman
28381339410100.00/0220033924066

Port Adelaide

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
18
Jason H-Francis
1281243015191196600.12/3470166740183
9
Zak Butters
12410025818734701.01/0371028827881
24
Jordon Sweet
121982013119228340.02/1550455538588
33
Darcy B-Jones
121131348259102100.00/0380248245078
28
Willem Drew
102106278151274200.00/0361257841391
7
Jase Burgoyne
9210223516756100.01/0971156144579
22
Logan Evans
807321514760100.02/1140248635884
35
Joe Richards
79611648833100.00/0220208817784
21
Aliir Aliir
787114212291000.00/0020527928493
27
Esava Ratugolea
755310410061000.01/00502110014571
44
Corey Durdin
73631487725000.11/0160006414378
12
Jack Lukosius
685810210053000.01/0541416034842
43
Josh Lai
65631328582000.00/1420327733087
17
Jack Whitlock
57571025560002.11/017001809381
46
Xavier Bamert
566915310570001.20/0370015321674
34
Lachie Jones
55421267530000.02/0110416724293
19
Mitch Georgiades
4886164115101101.30/0070255021396
3
Jackson Mead
41441339440200.00/1420034623076
5
Joe Berry
3724933610100.00/004010896463
31
Ewan Mackinlay
3640937230001.00/0220024421166
26
Tom Cochrane
2038946331000.10/0220042221262
4
Todd Marshall
19501018251000.30/0150252016775
32
Harrison Ramm
1410110102030.00/1000510-274

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. DaicosNick Daicos41513235
J. HoweJeremy Howe36164140
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey32463619
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor3792133
J. DaicosJosh Daicos24101246
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom18172730
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski25122425
D. HoustonDan Houston28192611
T. MembreyTim Membrey2604610
S. SwadlingSam Swadling0214615
L. SchultzLachie Schultz14112622
N. LongNed Long2319822
J. CrispJack Crisp12103216
E. AllanEdward Allan2951717
B. FramptonBilly Frampton21141318
D. CameronDarcy Cameron1018308
D. McStayDaniel McStay1626517
M. PodhajskiMitch Podhajski6171012
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison21758
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery001416
J. BullerJack Buller51076
R. SteeleRoan Steele12556
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman03178

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. H-FrancisJason Horne-Francis24443525
Z. ButtersZak Butters23472430
D. B-JonesDarcy Byrne-Jones43162933
J. SweetJordon Sweet30303229
W. DrewWillem Drew10312041
J. BurgoyneJase Burgoyne41201318
L. EvansLogan Evans9292814
J. RichardsJoe Richards1394017
A. AliirAliir Aliir645720
E. RatugoleaEsava Ratugolea3225108
C. DurdinCorey Durdin13231522
J. LukosiusJack Lukosius2540-47
J. LaiJosh Lai7152221
J. WhitlockJack Whitlock2311212
X. BamertXavier Bamert2213912
L. JonesLachie Jones246718
M. GeorgiadesMitch Georgiades1611-627
J. MeadJackson Mead21785
J. BerryJoe Berry18-1911
E. MackinlayEwan Mackinlay52434
T. CochraneTom Cochrane30134
T. MarshallTodd Marshall14104
H. RammHarrison Ramm47-25

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. DaicosNick Daicos33492343
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey23384114
J. DaicosJosh Daicos27101060
J. HoweJeremy Howe2692137
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom15182733
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski2142134
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor2142429
N. LongNed Long1716933
D. McStayDaniel McStay15171225
D. HoustonDan Houston2617176
L. SchultzLachie Schultz12102519
T. MembreyTim Membrey196352
S. SwadlingSam Swadling0113411
D. CameronDarcy Cameron1913212
J. BullerJack Buller1413914
J. CrispJack Crisp6131812
E. AllanEdward Allan1931314
B. FramptonBilly Frampton13111013
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison4121312
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman951014
M. PodhajskiMitch Podhajski1110413
R. SteeleRoan Steele81187
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery07612

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
D. B-JonesDarcy Byrne-Jones40172747
J. H-FrancisJason Horne-Francis29324320
W. DrewWillem Drew24191944
J. BurgoyneJase Burgoyne43142421
Z. ButtersZak Butters18332524
J. SweetJordon Sweet16291934
M. GeorgiadesMitch Georgiades25111238
L. EvansLogan Evans10301914
A. AliirAliir Aliir2371121
X. BamertXavier Bamert22141716
C. DurdinCorey Durdin9211419
J. LaiJosh Lai11131524
J. RichardsJoe Richards1273210
J. WhitlockJack Whitlock530169
J. LukosiusJack Lukosius283000
E. RatugoleaEsava Ratugolea212570
T. MarshallTodd Marshall11121215
J. MeadJackson Mead255122
L. JonesLachie Jones155220
E. MackinlayEwan Mackinlay62770
T. CochraneTom Cochrane201422
J. BerryJoe Berry90510
H. RammHarrison Ramm38-10
COLLCollingwood

CBAsCentre Bounces

21 tot
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    19
  • Darcy CameronD. Cameron
    17
  • Edward AllanE. Allan
    17
  • Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey
    12
  • Jack CrispJ. Crisp
    6
  • Ned LongN. Long
    5
  • Beau McCreeryB. McCreery
    4
  • Daniel McStayD. McStay
    4
PTAPort Adelaide

CBAsCentre Bounces

21 tot
  • Jordon SweetJ. Sweet
    19
  • Zak ButtersZ. Butters
    16
  • Jason Horne-FrancisJ. H-Francis
    13
  • Jase BurgoyneJ. Burgoyne
    12
  • Joe RichardsJ. Richards
    10
  • Willem DrewW. Drew
    9
  • Jackson MeadJ. Mead
    3
  • Harrison RammH. Ramm
    2
COLLCollingwood

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

15 tot
  • Jeremy HoweJ. Howe
    8(8)
  • Dan HoustonD. Houston
    4(4)
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    2(2)
  • Patrick LipinskiP. Lipinski
    1(1)
PTAPort Adelaide

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

12 tot
  • Darcy Byrne-JonesD. B-Jones
    4(4)
  • Logan EvansL. Evans
    4(4)
  • Jase BurgoyneJ. Burgoyne
    3(3)
  • Lachie JonesL. Jones
    1(0)

Match Lineups

Collingwood

In

Steele Sidebottom
Sam Swadling
Ned Long

Out

Scott PendleburyManaged
Brayden MaynardInjured
Angus AndersonOmitted
Port Adelaide

In

Jack Lukosius
Josh Lai

Out

Kane FarrellInjured
Ollie WinesManaged
Collingwood
Full BackFB
3I. Quaynor
38J. Howe
17B. Frampton
Half BackHB
12H. Perryman
7J. Daicos
9D. Houston
CentreC
22S. Sidebottom
16E. Allan
45R. Steele
Half ForwardHF
36H. Harrison
2J. De Goey
8L. Schultz
Full ForwardFF
28T. Membrey
46M. Podhajski
34J. Buller
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
1P. Lipinski
35N. Daicos

Bench

25J. Crisp
32S. Swadling
11D. McStay
31B. McCreery
44N. Long

Emergency

15W. Parker
24J. Ryan
41A. Anderson
Port Adelaide
Full BackFB
34L. Jones
27E. Ratugolea
43J. Lai
Half BackHB
33D. B-Jones
21A. Aliir
22L. Evans
CentreC
31E. Mackinlay
18J. H-Francis
12J. Lukosius
Half ForwardHF
44C. Durdin
19M. Georgiades
5J. Berry
Full ForwardFF
4T. Marshall
17J. Whitlock
35J. Richards
MidfieldMid
24J. Sweet
9Z. Butters
28W. Drew

Bench

32H. Ramm
7J. Burgoyne
46X. Bamert
26T. Cochrane
3J. Mead

Emergency

11C. Moraes
39M. Zadow
38D. Visentini
Collingwood

In

Steele Sidebottom
Sam Swadling
Ned Long

Out

Scott PendleburyManaged
Brayden MaynardInjured
Angus AndersonOmitted
Collingwood
Full BackFB
3I. Quaynor
38J. Howe
17B. Frampton
Half BackHB
12H. Perryman
7J. Daicos
9D. Houston
CentreC
22S. Sidebottom
16E. Allan
45R. Steele
Half ForwardHF
36H. Harrison
2J. De Goey
8L. Schultz
Full ForwardFF
28T. Membrey
46M. Podhajski
34J. Buller
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
1P. Lipinski
35N. Daicos

Bench

25J. Crisp
32S. Swadling
11D. McStay
31B. McCreery
44N. Long

Emergency

15W. Parker
24J. Ryan
41A. Anderson
Port Adelaide

In

Jack Lukosius
Josh Lai

Out

Kane FarrellInjured
Ollie WinesManaged
Port Adelaide
Full BackFB
34L. Jones
27E. Ratugolea
43J. Lai
Half BackHB
33D. B-Jones
21A. Aliir
22L. Evans
CentreC
31E. Mackinlay
18J. H-Francis
12J. Lukosius
Half ForwardHF
44C. Durdin
19M. Georgiades
5J. Berry
Full ForwardFF
4T. Marshall
17J. Whitlock
35J. Richards
MidfieldMid
24J. Sweet
9Z. Butters
28W. Drew

Bench

32H. Ramm
7J. Burgoyne
46X. Bamert
26T. Cochrane
3J. Mead

Emergency

11C. Moraes
39M. Zadow
38D. Visentini
Collingwood
Team Stats
Port Adelaide
Kicks
-25214239
Handballs
+60182122
Disposals
+35396361
Frees For
-6814
Frees Against
+6148
Goals
+5116
Behinds
-41216
Marks
-11106117
Contested Marks
+7136
Marks I50
+41713
Tackles
-44044
Tackles I50
+3118
Hitouts
-241337
Clearances
3131
EVEN
Centre Clr
1010
EVEN
Stoppage Clr
2121
EVEN
Inside 50s
-84654
Rebound 50s
+114635
Cont Poss
-4110114
Uncont Poss
+32260228
Clangers
-15960
1%ers
-24042
Bounces
-167
Goal Assists
+154
Score Inv
102102
EVEN
Metres Gained
+24760505803
Turnovers
+16362
Intercepts
6262
EVEN
Supercoach
+12417131589
Fantasy
-2515381563
COLL78
COLL by 26
52PTA
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
COLL
PTA

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.