FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

11.8 (74)
Full Time
16.12 (108)

ADEAdelaide Crows

11.874
Full TimeAdelaide Oval
Thu, Jul 237:30 PM

COLLCollingwood

10816.12
W
Weather14° RainAdelaide Crows6thCollingwood9thUmpiresBrett Rosebury, Brendan Hosking, Martin Rodger, Nathan Williamson
Weather14° RainAdelaide Crows6thCollingwood9thUmpiresBrett Rosebury, Brendan Hosking, Martin Rodger, Nathan Williamson

Adelaide Crows

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
3
Sam Berry
11611230171515561000.01/1350018716064
24
Josh Worrell
1048421815671100.02/0010708123691
23
Izak Rankine
1011032514131265600.11/0340137225384
6
Daniel Curtin
949423516782200.00/0130427443886
13
Taylor Walker
928116711561003.13/2581227539584
42
Lachlan McAndrew
92789936084390.01/5241475612277
12
Jordan Dawson
899922915727501.21/1460235549287
30
Wayne Milera
8011124519585000.00/0210056353080
27
Luke Nankervis
779320411975000.01/0230305521682
7
Riley Thilthorpe
76701147471003.01/14611210029484
44
Isaac Cumming
69691669753300.01/0250318127274
28
Alex N-Bullen
65571879932200.10/2442247228875
14
Jake Soligo
61661599634200.11/0331126015179
35
James Borlase
61391127440000.01/11211129111288
16
Max Michalanney
59401356702200.00/0020208521285
9
Nick Murray
5841937251000.00/1110917824689
2
Ben Keays
55691348553001.11/0340116225291
8
Josh Rachele
5546755214001.11/0120115717485
40
Hugo H-Kahan
547219313633100.00/0110036839085
25
James Peatling
444313731003100.02/01101169-1051
19
Zac Taylor
3526822602000.00/023301885680
39
Toby Murray
3430534120231.01/0221108013238
36
Finnbar Maley
2038624250011.00/002002336761

Collingwood

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
14
Darcy Cameron
15413723181013396370.05/2190145719177
35
Nick Daicos
1441163918172242701.10/24100047461090
11
Daniel McStay
12890161288341102.12/04103416325881
3
Isaac Quaynor
968320712863000.01/0240308033881
10
Scott Pendlebury
94114295171282501.01/0330107638568
22
Steele Sidebottom
9075239121122101.00/1530047040279
38
Jeremy Howe
845715311440001.01/10206110028984
1
Patrick Lipinski
756319781121301.10/0483117925779
31
Beau McCreery
72771237547001.00/0351228331478
25
Jack Crisp
7267171010734700.10/1241437121366
2
Jordan De Goey
659120712855201.10/1461054036583
28
Tim Membrey
65851879991002.00/1150135016084
7
Josh Daicos
636415310553000.00/1010019315383
16
Edward Allan
617017513403202.11/1670035948774
9
Dan Houston
60581338515100.01/0320225431879
4
Brayden Maynard
59641639735000.00/2200138836565
41
Angus Anderson
57441356712001.10/2172037718186
12
Harry Perryman
55551769850000.00/1320147734976
17
Billy Frampton
51381038250000.01/2020839025997
44
Ned Long
47561354915201.00/104013775769
36
Harvey Harrison
4540745222101.10/003000718969
29
Charlie West
37311062811000.11/016010709080
47
Liam Puncher
3627514131000.00/000080609772

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
S. BerrySam Berry35264213
J. WorrellJosh Worrell21272333
I. RankineIzak Rankine19243127
D. CurtinDaniel Curtin21371323
L. McAndrewLachlan McAndrew9382223
T. WalkerTaylor Walker41291012
J. DawsonJordan Dawson42221015
W. MileraWayne Milera18223010
L. NankervisLuke Nankervis20173010
R. ThilthorpeRiley Thilthorpe11251030
I. CummingIsaac Cumming312477
A. N-BullenAlex Neal-Bullen22161017
J. SoligoJake Soligo341395
J. BorlaseJames Borlase16221112
M. MichalanneyMax Michalanney1861619
N. MurrayNick Murray1030315
J. RacheleJosh Rachele129286
B. KeaysBen Keays1216189
H. H-KahanHugo Hall-Kahan320229
J. PeatlingJames Peatling121868
Z. TaylorZac Taylor1001213
T. MurrayToby Murray146311
F. MaleyFinnbar Maley13241

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
D. CameronDarcy Cameron39324241
N. DaicosNick Daicos32234247
D. McStayDaniel McStay17533226
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor3782724
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury20342812
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom0233136
J. HoweJeremy Howe20371116
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski3012222
J. CrispJack Crisp2452023
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery1652229
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey16241411
T. MembreyTim Membrey501149
J. DaicosJosh Daicos1316259
E. AllanEdward Allan187-238
D. HoustonDan Houston9111525
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard93497
A. AndersonAngus Anderson1071525
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman782812
B. FramptonBilly Frampton1291416
N. LongNed Long231491
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison06309
C. WestCharlie West710614
L. PuncherLiam Puncher216108

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
S. BerrySam Berry3835309
W. MileraWayne Milera28273323
I. RankineIzak Rankine16323025
J. DawsonJordan Dawson44251317
D. CurtinDaniel Curtin26431510
L. NankervisLuke Nankervis20322912
J. WorrellJosh Worrell13272420
T. WalkerTaylor Walker3629610
L. McAndrewLachlan McAndrew9331323
H. H-KahanHugo Hall-Kahan10202715
R. ThilthorpeRiley Thilthorpe12201226
I. CummingIsaac Cumming3124410
B. KeaysBen Keays1721256
J. SoligoJake Soligo3611172
A. N-BullenAlex Neal-Bullen1524144
J. RacheleJosh Rachele158194
J. PeatlingJames Peatling122182
N. MurrayNick Murray62807
M. MichalanneyMax Michalanney1421113
J. BorlaseJames Borlase112242
F. MaleyFinnbar Maley181163
T. MurrayToby Murray62121
Z. TaylorZac Taylor50615

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
D. CameronDarcy Cameron34324625
N. DaicosNick Daicos27243134
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury27403116
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey24312214
D. McStayDaniel McStay16313013
T. MembreyTim Membrey1911055
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor3882314
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery2391926
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom0183225
E. AllanEdward Allan1911634
J. CrispJack Crisp2461324
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard1041103
J. DaicosJosh Daicos1814248
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski2521422
D. HoustonDan Houston1532119
J. HoweJeremy Howe1722108
N. LongNed Long261965
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman1112239
A. AndersonAngus Anderson1441115
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison010228
B. FramptonBilly Frampton1101116
C. WestCharlie West410611
L. PuncherLiam Puncher01566
ADEAdelaide Crows

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Izak RankineI. Rankine
    24
  • Lachlan McAndrewL. McAndrew
    24
  • Jordan DawsonJ. Dawson
    21
  • Sam BerryS. Berry
    20
  • Jake SoligoJ. Soligo
    12
  • James PeatlingJ. Peatling
    11
  • Toby MurrayT. Murray
    3
  • Finnbar MaleyF. Maley
    3
  • Josh RacheleJ. Rachele
    2
COLLCollingwood

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Edward AllanE. Allan
    25
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    24
  • Darcy CameronD. Cameron
    22
  • Ned LongN. Long
    14
  • Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury
    14
  • Jack CrispJ. Crisp
    9
  • Daniel McStayD. McStay
    7
  • Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey
    3
  • Angus AndersonA. Anderson
    2
ADEAdelaide Crows

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

12 tot
  • Hugo Hall-KahanH. H-Kahan
    5(5)
  • Wayne MileraW. Milera
    3(3)
  • Josh WorrellJ. Worrell
    2(2)
  • Nick MurrayN. Murray
    1(1)
  • Max MichalanneyM. Michalanney
    1(1)
COLLCollingwood

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

8 tot
  • Jeremy HoweJ. Howe
    5(4)
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    1(1)
  • Isaac QuaynorI. Quaynor
    1(1)
  • Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury
    1(0)

Match Lineups

Adelaide Crows

In

Nick Murray
Taylor Walker
Finnbar Maley

Out

Brayden CookManaged
Mark KeaneIllness
Darcy FogartySuspension
Collingwood

In

Jeremy Howe

Out

Sam SwadlingOmitted
Adelaide Crows
Full BackFB
9N. Murray
35J. Borlase
16M. Michalanney
Half BackHB
44I. Cumming
24J. Worrell
30W. Milera
CentreC
27L. Nankervis
12J. Dawson
28A. N-Bullen
Half ForwardHF
23I. Rankine
7R. Thilthorpe
8J. Rachele
Full ForwardFF
14J. Soligo
13T. Walker
19Z. Taylor
MidfieldMid
42L. McAndrew
3S. Berry
6D. Curtin

Bench

2B. Keays
39T. Murray
36F. Maley
25J. Peatling
40H. H-Kahan

Emergency

11C. Edwards
31B. Dowling
34A. Ludowyke
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
38J. Howe
4B. Maynard
Half BackHB
47L. Puncher
7J. Daicos
3I. Quaynor
CentreC
9D. Houston
16E. Allan
1P. Lipinski
Half ForwardHF
36H. Harrison
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
11D. McStay
41A. Anderson
28T. Membrey
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
44N. Long
2J. De Goey

Bench

22S. Sidebottom
10S. Pendlebury
12H. Perryman
29C. West
25J. Crisp

Emergency

45R. Steele
34J. Buller
32S. Swadling
Adelaide Crows

In

Nick Murray
Taylor Walker
Finnbar Maley

Out

Brayden CookManaged
Mark KeaneIllness
Darcy FogartySuspension
Adelaide Crows
Full BackFB
9N. Murray
35J. Borlase
16M. Michalanney
Half BackHB
44I. Cumming
24J. Worrell
30W. Milera
CentreC
27L. Nankervis
12J. Dawson
28A. N-Bullen
Half ForwardHF
23I. Rankine
7R. Thilthorpe
8J. Rachele
Full ForwardFF
14J. Soligo
13T. Walker
19Z. Taylor
MidfieldMid
42L. McAndrew
3S. Berry
6D. Curtin

Bench

2B. Keays
39T. Murray
36F. Maley
25J. Peatling
40H. H-Kahan

Emergency

11C. Edwards
31B. Dowling
34A. Ludowyke
Collingwood

In

Jeremy Howe

Out

Sam SwadlingOmitted
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
38J. Howe
4B. Maynard
Half BackHB
47L. Puncher
7J. Daicos
3I. Quaynor
CentreC
9D. Houston
16E. Allan
1P. Lipinski
Half ForwardHF
36H. Harrison
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
11D. McStay
41A. Anderson
28T. Membrey
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
44N. Long
2J. De Goey

Bench

22S. Sidebottom
10S. Pendlebury
12H. Perryman
29C. West
25J. Crisp

Emergency

45R. Steele
34J. Buller
32S. Swadling
Adelaide Crows
Team Stats
Collingwood
Kicks
211211
EVEN
Handballs
-33143176
Disposals
-33354387
Frees For
+51914
Frees Against
-51419
Goals
-51116
Behinds
-4812
Marks
+129280
Contested Marks
-41317
Marks I50
+11211
Tackles
+16867
Tackles I50
-189
Hitouts
-44347
Clearances
+34138
Centre Clr
-41014
Stoppage Clr
+73124
Inside 50s
-24749
Rebound 50s
-23335
Cont Poss
-10140150
Uncont Poss
-7211218
Clangers
-64450
1%ers
+115645
Bounces
-617
Goal Assists
1111
EVEN
Score Inv
-3073103
Metres Gained
-74954786227
Turnovers
+67064
Intercepts
-66470
Supercoach
-11915911710
Fantasy
-4115611602
ADE74
COLL by 34
108COLL
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
ADE
COLL

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.