FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

13.11 (89)
Full Time
12.13 (85)
W

COLLCollingwood

13.1189
Full TimeMarvel Stadium
Fri, Jul 107:40 PM

NTHNorth Melbourne

8512.13
Weather16° Mostly SunnyCollingwood9thNorth Melbourne14thUmpiresBrett Rosebury, Martin Rodger, Jacob Mollison, Peter Bailes
Weather16° Mostly SunnyCollingwood9thNorth Melbourne14thUmpiresBrett Rosebury, Martin Rodger, Jacob Mollison, Peter Bailes

Collingwood

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
7
Josh Daicos
1351443342310106300.01/0662028563190
14
Darcy Cameron
12612126159174610271.00/3281267319182
35
Nick Daicos
12197287181024401.10/2481047550885
2
Jordan De Goey
1069829920961500.01/1751036961283
38
Jeremy Howe
1018422517562000.00/1130519144387
11
Daniel McStay
977212104815153.01/1260229213681
1
Patrick Lipinski
909319581173202.20/0381007926688
16
Edward Allan
8591178512311200.02/1250128213185
9
Dan Houston
8395204128113000.10/1341128029481
25
Jack Crisp
80551387614401.00/1230017723275
12
Harry Perryman
787117210753000.00/0430109445880
10
Scott Pendlebury
768019391071101.20/0292027926668
28
Tim Membrey
73631128370002.00/0441128217682
22
Steele Sidebottom
738220413744200.01/0330326530685
41
Angus Anderson
6561855337200.21/0131016312182
17
Billy Frampton
65621468691000.01/2020638698100
44
Ned Long
617217461126100.11/0340026523674
4
Brayden Maynard
558715013285100.00/0150256739681
47
Liam Puncher
47351026440000.00/10106210015374
32
Sam Swadling
39591428650001.11/0440036428456
8
Lachie Schultz
3437501442001.00/0151001004830
31
Beau McCreery
2423962703000.00/313015897877
34
Jack Buller
158642411000.11/512015506375

North Melbourne

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
38
Tristan Xerri
1331462215139675321.14/0471255033681
12
Jy Simpkin
117121329141885500.11/1590037838677
3
Harry Sheezel
1071242810161259400.10/0471037136682
26
Luke Parker
106105263197101100.00/0050138556287
20
Nick Larkey
8999167133101003.41/1480245033986
44
Cameron Zurhaar
8897249131182000.04/0240337151280
9
Luke D-Uniacke
8363221281431800.01/1390238619885
47
Cooper Trembath
8173151069424101.01/0261118011678
4
Aidan Corr
785117511611100.02/1120818230092
2
Finn O'Sullivan
75531912613211000.11/1261537919282
11
Luke McDonald
697115312381000.01/0240619339684
15
Dylan Stephens
696520611923200.11/2250038543992
13
Charlie Spargo
67561325814001.00/0141107711875
27
Jack Darling
63581045534001.11/0271217011485
10
Colby McKercher
626420211931100.00/0640036541878
17
Riley Hardeman
577015213251001.02/0371018030684
25
Paul Curtis
52521035522103.10/2251146014672
45
Zac Banch
4751824443001.10/0440007518272
5
Caleb Daniel
45581418624100.00/0020127119182
37
Cooper Harvey
36521209361000.00/1020117520273
35
Matt Whitlock
3530735230000.02/0220107111362
30
Charlie Comben
619303031000.00/1300546719792
39
Tom Blamires
315413101000.00/010002256719

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. DaicosJosh Daicos23354631
D. CameronDarcy Cameron21295719
N. DaicosNick Daicos21341749
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey3493123
J. HoweJeremy Howe25204412
D. McStayDaniel McStay22173424
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski20202723
E. AllanEdward Allan39171217
D. HoustonDan Houston2119403
J. CrispJack Crisp3212333
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman13341120
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury2452720
T. MembreyTim Membrey1102834
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom2342224
B. FramptonBilly Frampton302852
A. AndersonAngus Anderson87644
N. LongNed Long2615137
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard1626130
L. PuncherLiam Puncher1032212
S. SwadlingSam Swadling9275-2
L. SchultzLachie Schultz308-1-3
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery12822
J. BullerJack Buller015-55

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
T. XerriTristan Xerri25355716
J. SimpkinJy Simpkin39213027
H. SheezelHarry Sheezel39202523
L. ParkerLuke Parker18261745
N. LarkeyNick Larkey331550
C. ZurhaarCameron Zurhaar22163515
L. D-UniackeLuke Davies-Uniacke2792027
C. TrembathCooper Trembath26211816
A. CorrAidan Corr13211529
F. O'SullivanFinn O'Sullivan2625618
D. StephensDylan Stephens26161710
L. McDonaldLuke McDonald2771520
C. SpargoCharlie Spargo6202219
J. DarlingJack Darling435717
C. McKercherColby McKercher361637
R. HardemanRiley Hardeman920262
P. CurtisPaul Curtis1717612
Z. BanchZac Banch231104
C. DanielCaleb Daniel914418
C. HarveyCooper Harvey1511-414
M. WhitlockMatt Whitlock811151
C. CombenCharlie Comben15-44
T. BlamiresTom Blamires3000

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. DaicosJosh Daicos24365034
D. CameronDarcy Cameron24303331
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey3532022
N. DaicosNick Daicos21271732
D. HoustonDan Houston23273114
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski16213026
E. AllanEdward Allan41151619
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard2334228
J. HoweJeremy Howe27132717
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom3292219
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury2433221
N. LongNed Long30121416
D. McStayDaniel McStay15171723
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman10311020
T. MembreyTim Membrey1462320
B. FramptonBilly Frampton242765
A. AndersonAngus Anderson1310236
S. SwadlingSam Swadling1132106
J. CrispJack Crisp1171720
L. SchultzLachie Schultz271000
L. PuncherLiam Puncher55169
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery1414-21
J. BullerJack Buller-17-24

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
T. XerriTristan Xerri25434533
H. SheezelHarry Sheezel43262629
J. SimpkinJy Simpkin37222832
L. ParkerLuke Parker23211543
N. LarkeyNick Larkey3871737
C. ZurhaarCameron Zurhaar26173614
C. TrembathCooper Trembath23201717
L. McDonaldLuke McDonald2491919
R. HardemanRiley Hardeman15172214
D. StephensDylan Stephens2917145
C. McKercherColby McKercher1082224
L. D-UniackeLuke Davies-Uniacke1092321
C. DanielCaleb Daniel827419
C. SpargoCharlie Spargo10161416
J. DarlingJack Darling229815
F. O'SullivanFinn O'Sullivan1524212
P. CurtisPaul Curtis1615516
C. HarveyCooper Harvey2416-315
A. CorrAidan Corr1018716
Z. BanchZac Banch233133
M. WhitlockMatt Whitlock69141
C. CombenCharlie Comben01360
T. BlamiresTom Blamires15000
COLLCollingwood

CBAsCentre Bounces

29 tot
  • Edward AllanE. Allan
    26
  • Darcy CameronD. Cameron
    25
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    24
  • Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey
    20
  • Ned LongN. Long
    11
  • Jack CrispJ. Crisp
    5
  • Daniel McStayD. McStay
    4
  • Beau McCreeryB. McCreery
    1
NTHNorth Melbourne

CBAsCentre Bounces

29 tot
  • Luke Davies-UniackeL. D-Uniacke
    27
  • Tristan XerriT. Xerri
    23
  • Finn O'SullivanF. O'Sullivan
    22
  • Jy SimpkinJ. Simpkin
    20
  • Harry SheezelH. Sheezel
    15
  • Cooper TrembathC. Trembath
    6
  • Paul CurtisP. Curtis
    3
COLLCollingwood

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

13 tot
  • Jeremy HoweJ. Howe
    10(9)
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    1(1)
  • Dan HoustonD. Houston
    1(1)
  • Brayden MaynardB. Maynard
    1(0)
NTHNorth Melbourne

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

11 tot
  • Luke ParkerL. Parker
    3(3)
  • Aidan CorrA. Corr
    3(3)
  • Caleb DanielC. Daniel
    2(1)
  • Luke McDonaldL. McDonald
    1(1)
  • Cameron ZurhaarC. Zurhaar
    1(1)
  • Cooper HarveyC. Harvey
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Collingwood

In

Scott Pendlebury

Out

Harvey HarrisonManaged
North Melbourne

In

Zac Banch
Paul Curtis
Riley Hardeman
Matt Whitlock

Out

Jacob KonstantyManaged
Josh GoaterManaged
Wil DawsonOmitted
George WardlawInjured
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
38J. Howe
4B. Maynard
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
12H. Perryman
CentreC
1P. Lipinski
16E. Allan
22S. Sidebottom
Half ForwardHF
41A. Anderson
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
28T. Membrey
8L. Schultz
34J. Buller
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
44N. Long
2J. De Goey

Bench

10S. Pendlebury
47L. Puncher
25J. Crisp
32S. Swadling
11D. McStay

Emergency

36H. Harrison
45R. Steele
33L. Sullivan
North Melbourne
Full BackFB
4A. Corr
30C. Comben
26L. Parker
Half BackHB
11L. McDonald
5C. Daniel
10C. McKercher
CentreC
39T. Blamires
9L. D-Uniacke
15D. Stephens
Half ForwardHF
25P. Curtis
47C. Trembath
13C. Spargo
Full ForwardFF
44C. Zurhaar
20N. Larkey
35M. Whitlock
MidfieldMid
38T. Xerri
2F. O'Sullivan
3H. Sheezel

Bench

12J. Simpkin
45Z. Banch
27J. Darling
17R. Hardeman
37C. Harvey

Emergency

41J. Konstanty
8B. Scott
19G. Logue
Collingwood

In

Scott Pendlebury

Out

Harvey HarrisonManaged
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
38J. Howe
4B. Maynard
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
12H. Perryman
CentreC
1P. Lipinski
16E. Allan
22S. Sidebottom
Half ForwardHF
41A. Anderson
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
28T. Membrey
8L. Schultz
34J. Buller
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
44N. Long
2J. De Goey

Bench

10S. Pendlebury
47L. Puncher
25J. Crisp
32S. Swadling
11D. McStay

Emergency

36H. Harrison
45R. Steele
33L. Sullivan
North Melbourne

In

Zac Banch
Paul Curtis
Riley Hardeman
Matt Whitlock

Out

Jacob KonstantyManaged
Josh GoaterManaged
Wil DawsonOmitted
George WardlawInjured
North Melbourne
Full BackFB
4A. Corr
30C. Comben
26L. Parker
Half BackHB
11L. McDonald
5C. Daniel
10C. McKercher
CentreC
39T. Blamires
9L. D-Uniacke
15D. Stephens
Half ForwardHF
25P. Curtis
47C. Trembath
13C. Spargo
Full ForwardFF
44C. Zurhaar
20N. Larkey
35M. Whitlock
MidfieldMid
38T. Xerri
2F. O'Sullivan
3H. Sheezel

Bench

12J. Simpkin
45Z. Banch
27J. Darling
17R. Hardeman
37C. Harvey

Emergency

41J. Konstanty
8B. Scott
19G. Logue
Collingwood
Team Stats
North Melbourne
Kicks
+1214213
Handballs
+11170159
Disposals
+12384372
Frees For
-111122
Frees Against
+112211
Goals
+11312
Behinds
-21113
Marks
+1111099
Contested Marks
-268
Marks I50
-31316
Tackles
+227856
Tackles I50
+11514
Hitouts
-103242
Clearances
-53843
Centre Clr
+2119
Stoppage Clr
-72734
Inside 50s
+25755
Rebound 50s
-14243
Cont Poss
-6115121
Uncont Poss
+28263235
Clangers
+45551
1%ers
-103242
Bounces
+12120
Goal Assists
+4128
Score Inv
-5104109
Metres Gained
-6961276196
Turnovers
+55752
Intercepts
-55257
Supercoach
+16117291568
Fantasy
+9716901593
COLL89
COLL by 4
85NTH
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
COLL
NTH

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.