FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

15.16 (106)
Full Time
11.6 (72)
W

COLLCollingwood

15.16106
Full TimeMCG
Sat, Jun 274:15 PM

RICHRichmond

7211.6
Weather13° OvercastCollingwood9thRichmond17thUmpiresBrendan Hosking, Jordan Fry, Cameron Dore, Tom Bryce
Weather13° OvercastCollingwood9thRichmond17thUmpiresBrendan Hosking, Jordan Fry, Cameron Dore, Tom Bryce

Collingwood

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
35
Nick Daicos
1541433711231463703.04/29141048451287
25
Jack Crisp
122111269131385100.02/0391328555871
2
Jordan De Goey
121103275161172301.10/17134027445684
9
Dan Houston
1141202851810111101.21/0270018642976
7
Josh Daicos
111120298191094100.30/14120237254987
8
Lachie Schultz
104881668833104.12/0170116917084
16
Edward Allan
918117651239400.12/2350228821070
14
Darcy Cameron
867513958244210.01/004134695078
1
Patrick Lipinski
86651657941102.10/13100028120678
17
Billy Frampton
846114410471000.01/12508293233100
10
Scott Pendlebury
767225981732300.00/1251056827369
22
Steele Sidebottom
716517110770000.00/0460317135381
31
Beau McCreery
64531046426200.00/1472218029677
28
Tim Membrey
64691238481002.21/2060036711984
12
Harry Perryman
577417513463100.00/1220235933581
44
Ned Long
54791306768000.00/1150146917472
34
Jack Buller
5451834460002.10/005000759576
3
Isaac Quaynor
49591517861000.00/0030308018778
11
Daniel McStay
4545944532140.02/0221117812677
38
Jeremy Howe
454912110242000.01/2110656721988
32
Sam Swadling
3832813531000.00/0120001009259
45
Roan Steele
3637827131000.10/0340218825866
36
Harvey Harrison
29451016451000.00/0231037015079

Richmond

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
33
Patrick Retschko
113992641610100000.10/0541108151191
14
Tim Taranto
981052611161032304.02/2771075834985
5
Jack Ross
9878241081643500.01/1540127930367
1
Nick Vlastuin
8981217111062100.02/0150327131078
22
Sam Cumming
82832712111642400.04/2421167434774
35
Nathan Broad
82681729871000.00/0010718812490
12
Ben Miller
8078161133110000.00/00101094370100
10
Taj Hotton
736917841327300.00/1320135920165
25
Toby Nankervis
7362146410135180.00/111022798967
7
Rhyan Mansell
72831248454003.11/0150018325061
21
Noah Balta
726314968401141.00/1151247113577
36
James Trezise
686220761441200.00/0240437516776
44
Seth Campbell
665220591120300.00/1553157547379
15
Jayden Short
667021217441000.01/2340048145484
30
Tom Brown
65521879920100.10/0150316730078
29
Jasper Alger
6448935440002.01/0150201008071
3
Dion Prestia
58591657925100.00/2262156914468
6
Sam Banks
524614311321000.00/1220027940984
48
Steely Green
496716312461200.10/0230227527679
24
Sam Grlj
43561318532001.11/1250036224183
41
Kye Annand
4039737051000.02/1220527116189
42
Mykelti Lefau
2119721620010.00/102023714187
17
Maurice Rioli
1919521411000.01/01100160369

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. DaicosNick Daicos38243557
J. CrispJack Crisp7474622
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey23304028
D. HoustonDan Houston29222736
J. DaicosJosh Daicos25302531
L. SchultzLachie Schultz2731640
E. AllanEdward Allan25272118
D. CameronDarcy Cameron25301219
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski1633298
B. FramptonBilly Frampton28201818
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury16181428
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom24171812
T. MembreyTim Membrey9271612
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery1323820
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman12121815
J. BullerJack Buller722205
N. LongNed Long7211016
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor7121020
D. McStayDaniel McStay1110177
J. HoweJeremy Howe1810512
S. SwadlingSam Swadling618311
R. SteeleRoan Steele130617
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison7-41412

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
P. RetschkoPatrick Retschko39292619
T. TarantoTim Taranto14204816
J. RossJack Ross25342316
N. VlastuinNick Vlastuin3591926
N. BroadNathan Broad23231620
S. CummingSam Cumming15271426
B. MillerBen Miller20222216
T. HottonTaj Hotton2219239
T. NankervisToby Nankervis10232416
N. BaltaNoah Balta17122023
R. MansellRhyan Mansell8201232
J. TreziseJames Trezise2582114
J. ShortJayden Short13201122
S. CampbellSeth Campbell19121817
T. BrownTom Brown20141714
J. AlgerJasper Alger3112012
D. PrestiaDion Prestia18101614
S. BanksSam Banks12121315
S. GreenSteely Green1471513
S. GrljSam Grlj138616
K. AnnandKye Annand155137
M. LefauMykelti Lefau19-516
M. RioliMaurice Rioli6562

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. DaicosNick Daicos30243752
J. DaicosJosh Daicos35222241
D. HoustonDan Houston27192846
J. CrispJack Crisp17304816
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey30243316
L. SchultzLachie Schultz2922037
E. AllanEdward Allan23192217
N. LongNed Long11262319
D. CameronDarcy Cameron2832213
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman18123311
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury16151526
T. MembreyTim Membrey8242215
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski2024192
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom1915247
B. FramptonBilly Frampton2081419
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor1361228
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery1320812
J. BullerJack Buller724200
J. HoweJeremy Howe1714018
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison651420
D. McStayDaniel McStay913185
R. SteeleRoan Steele100918
S. SwadlingSam Swadling814010

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
T. TarantoTim Taranto16145421
P. RetschkoPatrick Retschko27282717
S. CummingSam Cumming15321026
R. MansellRhyan Mansell15211037
N. VlastuinNick Vlastuin2572425
B. MillerBen Miller15292410
J. RossJack Ross21321312
J. ShortJayden Short18211219
T. HottonTaj Hotton2314275
N. BroadNathan Broad20221214
S. GreenSteely Green1162327
N. BaltaNoah Balta11142414
T. NankervisToby Nankervis15201116
J. TreziseJames Trezise2381912
D. PrestiaDion Prestia18131414
S. GrljSam Grlj217919
S. CampbellSeth Campbell128923
T. BrownTom Brown1517119
J. AlgerJasper Alger300108
S. BanksSam Banks1512613
K. AnnandKye Annand185124
M. LefauMykelti Lefau11206
M. RioliMaurice Rioli12250
COLLCollingwood

CBAsCentre Bounces

30 tot
  • Darcy CameronD. Cameron
    26
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    25
  • Edward AllanE. Allan
    20
  • Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey
    15
  • Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury
    15
  • Ned LongN. Long
    10
  • Daniel McStayD. McStay
    4
  • Beau McCreeryB. McCreery
    2
  • Jack CrispJ. Crisp
    2
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    1
RICHRichmond

CBAsCentre Bounces

30 tot
  • Tim TarantoT. Taranto
    25
  • Toby NankervisT. Nankervis
    22
  • Sam CummingS. Cumming
    21
  • Jack RossJ. Ross
    15
  • Taj HottonT. Hotton
    11
  • Dion PrestiaD. Prestia
    10
  • Noah BaltaN. Balta
    8
  • Seth CampbellS. Campbell
    6
  • Sam GrljS. Grlj
    2
COLLCollingwood

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

5 tot
  • Jeremy HoweJ. Howe
    3(2)
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    2(2)
RICHRichmond

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

16 tot
  • Jayden ShortJ. Short
    8(7)
  • Sam BanksS. Banks
    3(2)
  • Ben MillerB. Miller
    3(3)
  • Nathan BroadN. Broad
    1(1)
  • Tom BrownT. Brown
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Collingwood

In

Scott Pendlebury

Out

Mitch PodhajskiOmitted
Richmond

In

Jack Ross
Rhyan Mansell

Out

Liam FawcettOmitted
Tyler SonsieOmitted
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
38J. Howe
3I. Quaynor
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
22S. Sidebottom
CentreC
25J. Crisp
10S. Pendlebury
1P. Lipinski
Half ForwardHF
8L. Schultz
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
28T. Membrey
11D. McStay
34J. Buller
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
16E. Allan
2J. De Goey

Bench

36H. Harrison
12H. Perryman
45R. Steele
32S. Swadling
44N. Long

Emergency

47L. Puncher
46M. Podhajski
13H. DeMattia
Richmond
Full BackFB
41K. Annand
12B. Miller
35N. Broad
Half BackHB
1N. Vlastuin
6S. Banks
30T. Brown
CentreC
33P. Retschko
14T. Taranto
36J. Trezise
Half ForwardHF
44S. Campbell
24S. Grlj
17M. Rioli
Full ForwardFF
42M. Lefau
29J. Alger
21N. Balta
MidfieldMid
25T. Nankervis
3D. Prestia
10T. Hotton

Bench

22S. Cumming
5J. Ross
7R. Mansell
48S. Green
15J. Short

Emergency

40T. Sonsie
49K. Smith
47O. H-Brown
Collingwood

In

Scott Pendlebury

Out

Mitch PodhajskiOmitted
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
38J. Howe
3I. Quaynor
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
22S. Sidebottom
CentreC
25J. Crisp
10S. Pendlebury
1P. Lipinski
Half ForwardHF
8L. Schultz
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
28T. Membrey
11D. McStay
34J. Buller
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
16E. Allan
2J. De Goey

Bench

36H. Harrison
12H. Perryman
45R. Steele
32S. Swadling
44N. Long

Emergency

47L. Puncher
46M. Podhajski
13H. DeMattia
Richmond

In

Jack Ross
Rhyan Mansell

Out

Liam FawcettOmitted
Tyler SonsieOmitted
Richmond
Full BackFB
41K. Annand
12B. Miller
35N. Broad
Half BackHB
1N. Vlastuin
6S. Banks
30T. Brown
CentreC
33P. Retschko
14T. Taranto
36J. Trezise
Half ForwardHF
44S. Campbell
24S. Grlj
17M. Rioli
Full ForwardFF
42M. Lefau
29J. Alger
21N. Balta
MidfieldMid
25T. Nankervis
3D. Prestia
10T. Hotton

Bench

22S. Cumming
5J. Ross
7R. Mansell
48S. Green
15J. Short

Emergency

40T. Sonsie
49K. Smith
47O. H-Brown
Collingwood
Team Stats
Richmond
Kicks
+17216199
Handballs
-10171181
Disposals
+7387380
Frees For
+11716
Frees Against
-11617
Goals
+41511
Behinds
+10166
Marks
+2812294
Contested Marks
+484
Marks I50
+72013
Tackles
+246137
Tackles I50
-3710
Hitouts
-82533
Clearances
-13031
Centre Clr
1414
EVEN
Stoppage Clr
-11617
Inside 50s
+55651
Rebound 50s
-23941
Cont Poss
-14103117
Uncont Poss
+30283253
Clangers
-95059
1%ers
3939
EVEN
Bounces
-3912
Goal Assists
+3129
Score Inv
+5613781
Metres Gained
+31260505738
Turnovers
-105868
Intercepts
+106858
Supercoach
+21217551543
Fantasy
+23916971458
COLL106
COLL by 34
72RICH
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
COLL
RICH

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.