FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

13.14 (92)
Full Time
12.10 (82)
W

COLLCollingwood

13.1492
Full TimeMCG
Sat, May 234:35 PM

WCEWest Coast Eagles

8212.10
Weather19° Mostly SunnyCollingwood9thWest Coast Eagles16thUmpiresNicholas McGinness, Martin Rodger, Jacob Mollison, Andrew Adair
Weather19° Mostly SunnyCollingwood9thWest Coast Eagles16thUmpiresNicholas McGinness, Martin Rodger, Jacob Mollison, Andrew Adair

Collingwood

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
14
Darcy Cameron
13312428211414638270.03/2440376126587
35
Nick Daicos
124126349221250703.24/15141165056883
2
Jordan De Goey
11111225717867100.11/1480037645279
25
Jack Crisp
1031082813101829600.12/1730056140675
31
Beau McCreery
967218581045100.02/2482128339877
5
Jamie Elliott
94781028254003.10/0191008021082
8
Lachie Schultz
90751779824101.22/0372007130582
1
Patrick Lipinski
887019771232201.11/0250127425786
3
Isaac Quaynor
867119871253000.02/1130729029181
17
Billy Frampton
77551249342000.02/011081100304100
38
Jeremy Howe
736515412361100.01/0340628733389
7
Josh Daicos
73731869944200.00/0280147223983
11
Daniel McStay
7244755232122.00/2140238614876
22
Steele Sidebottom
626516651144000.00/0140028814084
45
Roan Steele
59601229332202.10/1350135834083
10
Scott Pendlebury
534920771302500.00/2050246514782
16
Edward Allan
5042952705101.02/2110035612860
30
Darcy Moore
5038525052000.00/00204110011034
9
Dan Houston
46431335822000.01/1020029217584
4
Brayden Maynard
46521247525000.01/2210368315588
44
Ned Long
44491063724010.12/022023508372
29
Charlie West
3626433122000.10/002130757472
39
William Hayes
3036624223000.02/0330006712061

West Coast Eagles

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
32
Bailey J. Williams
13610620181463312281.12/2462556546075
18
Tom McCarthy
117100309171371100.01/1250239044580
47
Milan Murdock
9471221281403401.01/0570126814484
34
Jack Williams
8471211271424640.02/224004716869
6
Elliot Yeo
828016612424203.20/2150264426676
1
Willem Duursma
827517713444300.00/0471348248276
7
Reuben Ginbey
816619611842000.00/105043906194
14
Liam Duggan
76110191154135000.01/1140237930974
23
Ryan Maric
727620414651100.12/0230117532580
11
Tim Kelly
667419712762400.01/1652267446373
35
Jobe Shanahan
65511145650002.00/1350018219992
38
Hamish Davis
6578237101361300.00/0340026529281
20
Tylar Young
61601328572000.00/1120629220194
9
Harley Reid
6060209101005400.02/4450187532585
28
Tom Cole
57501227554000.00/4441156730876
26
Bo Allan
57471257551000.00/111011927276
37
Malakai Champion
56501246621102.01/1420128310866
19
Brady Hough
56471344921101.01/0141219213076
5
Josh Lindsay
557120116460000.00/1260048542363
2
Jake Waterman
53481036431001.21/0271017017688
33
Rhett Bazzo
52411236631000.01/1350528318974
24
Harvey Johnston
43551339441001.10/1150047713864
3
Liam Baker
34351425930000.02/3120358616385

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
D. CameronDarcy Cameron28383235
N. DaicosNick Daicos30463315
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey22283229
J. CrispJack Crisp16373119
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery30213015
J. ElliottJamie Elliott26193019
L. SchultzLachie Schultz6302628
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski24151138
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor25231325
B. FramptonBilly Frampton37161212
J. DaicosJosh Daicos9172027
J. HoweJeremy Howe2612278
D. McStayDaniel McStay543429
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom7192016
R. SteeleRoan Steele17111318
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury1891016
D. MooreDarcy Moore20293-2
E. AllanEdward Allan924413
D. HoustonDan Houston27-2813
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard1571311
N. LongNed Long14-52015
C. WestCharlie West78210
W. HayesWilliam Hayes81930

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
B. J. WilliamsBailey J. Williams37433620
T. McCarthyTom McCarthy32293422
M. MurdockMilan Murdock16302523
J. WilliamsJack Williams15213117
E. YeoElliot Yeo2691928
W. DuursmaWillem Duursma24132124
R. GinbeyReuben Ginbey1818837
L. DugganLiam Duggan15251917
R. MaricRyan Maric23101623
T. KellyTim Kelly12261315
J. ShanahanJobe Shanahan1214138
H. DavisHamish Davis219728
T. YoungTylar Young2281912
H. ReidHarley Reid1718421
B. AllanBo Allan1013259
T. ColeTom Cole7201119
M. ChampionMalakai Champion74396
B. HoughBrady Hough1212257
J. LindsayJosh Lindsay2321101
J. WatermanJake Waterman429317
R. BazzoRhett Bazzo143530
H. JohnstonHarvey Johnston523312
L. BakerLiam Baker75139

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. DaicosNick Daicos28503117
D. CameronDarcy Cameron23284429
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey37231836
J. CrispJack Crisp15353325
J. ElliottJamie Elliott25152414
L. SchultzLachie Schultz10221726
J. DaicosJosh Daicos5262022
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery11143314
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor2518721
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski1815928
J. HoweJeremy Howe13202111
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom7212017
R. SteeleRoan Steele2614128
B. FramptonBilly Frampton311464
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard15101413
N. LongNed Long1601914
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury9111217
D. McStayDaniel McStay282410
E. AllanEdward Allan1125-28
D. HoustonDan Houston23-1514
D. MooreDarcy Moore162200
W. HayesWilliam Hayes131850
C. WestCharlie West610100

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
L. DugganLiam Duggan23282930
B. J. WilliamsBailey J. Williams36262222
T. McCarthyTom McCarthy24282820
R. MaricRyan Maric21111628
E. YeoElliot Yeo14152225
H. DavisHamish Davis2581527
W. DuursmaWillem Duursma22171422
T. KellyTim Kelly18291611
J. LindsayJosh Lindsay1931183
M. MurdockMilan Murdock13162715
J. WilliamsJack Williams11182319
R. GinbeyReuben Ginbey208632
H. ReidHarley Reid1423125
T. YoungTylar Young21121413
H. JohnstonHarvey Johnston919819
J. ShanahanJobe Shanahan1310028
M. ChampionMalakai Champion732812
T. ColeTom Cole9191111
J. WatermanJake Waterman625512
B. AllanBo Allan9111611
B. HoughBrady Hough1161911
R. BazzoRhett Bazzo72730
L. BakerLiam Baker19194
COLLCollingwood

CBAsCentre Bounces

29 tot
  • Darcy CameronD. Cameron
    27
  • Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey
    23
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    21
  • Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury
    18
  • Jack CrispJ. Crisp
    10
  • Edward AllanE. Allan
    10
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    3
  • Daniel McStayD. McStay
    1
  • Beau McCreeryB. McCreery
    1
  • Ned LongN. Long
    1
  • Darcy MooreD. Moore
    1
WCEWest Coast Eagles

CBAsCentre Bounces

29 tot
  • Bailey J. WilliamsB. J. Williams
    26
  • Harley ReidH. Reid
    25
  • Tim KellyT. Kelly
    23
  • Elliot YeoE. Yeo
    18
  • Willem DuursmaW. Duursma
    16
  • Brady HoughB. Hough
    5
  • Jack WilliamsJ. Williams
    3
COLLCollingwood

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

10 tot
  • Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury
    3(3)
  • Dan HoustonD. Houston
    3(3)
  • Jeremy HoweJ. Howe
    2(2)
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    1(1)
  • Brayden MaynardB. Maynard
    1(1)
WCEWest Coast Eagles

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

14 tot
  • Tom McCarthyT. McCarthy
    8(7)
  • Josh LindsayJ. Lindsay
    4(4)
  • Reuben GinbeyR. Ginbey
    1(1)
  • Liam BakerL. Baker
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Collingwood

In

Scott Pendlebury
Patrick Lipinski
Darcy Moore
Darcy Cameron

Out

Wil ParkerOmitted
Jack BullerOmitted
Oscar SteeneInjured
Angus AndersonOmitted
West Coast Eagles

In

Bo Allan

Out

Jack HutchinsonInjured
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
38J. Howe
30D. Moore
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
3I. Quaynor
CentreC
45R. Steele
10S. Pendlebury
22S. Sidebottom
Half ForwardHF
8L. Schultz
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
11D. McStay
5J. Elliott
29C. West
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
25J. Crisp
2J. De Goey

Bench

1P. Lipinski
16E. Allan
4B. Maynard
39W. Hayes
44N. Long

Emergency

34J. Buller
32S. Swadling
41A. Anderson
West Coast Eagles
Full BackFB
14L. Duggan
7R. Ginbey
28T. Cole
Half BackHB
33R. Bazzo
20T. Young
3L. Baker
CentreC
38H. Davis
6E. Yeo
23R. Maric
Half ForwardHF
1W. Duursma
35J. Shanahan
26B. Allan
Full ForwardFF
37M. Champion
2J. Waterman
47M. Murdock
MidfieldMid
32B. J. Williams
9H. Reid
11T. Kelly

Bench

5J. Lindsay
18T. McCarthy
19B. Hough
24H. Johnston
34J. Williams

Emergency

21C. D-Tytler
48H. Schoenberg
27T. Gross
Collingwood

In

Scott Pendlebury
Patrick Lipinski
Darcy Moore
Darcy Cameron

Out

Wil ParkerOmitted
Jack BullerOmitted
Oscar SteeneInjured
Angus AndersonOmitted
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
38J. Howe
30D. Moore
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
3I. Quaynor
CentreC
45R. Steele
10S. Pendlebury
22S. Sidebottom
Half ForwardHF
8L. Schultz
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
11D. McStay
5J. Elliott
29C. West
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
25J. Crisp
2J. De Goey

Bench

1P. Lipinski
16E. Allan
4B. Maynard
39W. Hayes
44N. Long

Emergency

34J. Buller
32S. Swadling
41A. Anderson
West Coast Eagles

In

Bo Allan

Out

Jack HutchinsonInjured
West Coast Eagles
Full BackFB
14L. Duggan
7R. Ginbey
28T. Cole
Half BackHB
33R. Bazzo
20T. Young
3L. Baker
CentreC
38H. Davis
6E. Yeo
23R. Maric
Half ForwardHF
1W. Duursma
35J. Shanahan
26B. Allan
Full ForwardFF
37M. Champion
2J. Waterman
47M. Murdock
MidfieldMid
32B. J. Williams
9H. Reid
11T. Kelly

Bench

5J. Lindsay
18T. McCarthy
19B. Hough
24H. Johnston
34J. Williams

Emergency

21C. D-Tytler
48H. Schoenberg
27T. Gross
Collingwood
Team Stats
West Coast Eagles
Kicks
-35187222
Handballs
+4170166
Disposals
-31357388
Frees For
+102818
Frees Against
-101828
Goals
+11312
Behinds
+41410
Marks
-207797
Contested Marks
+1109
Marks I50
+1109
Tackles
+307747
Tackles I50
+18213
Hitouts
-23032
Clearances
-43842
Centre Clr
-4913
Stoppage Clr
2929
EVEN
Inside 50s
-75057
Rebound 50s
+84436
Cont Poss
+7138131
Uncont Poss
-40210250
Clangers
-146175
1%ers
+34542
Bounces
+154
Goal Assists
-178
Score Inv
+2105103
Metres Gained
-9956485747
Turnovers
-105262
Intercepts
+126452
Supercoach
+9216961604
Fantasy
+1115331522
COLL92
COLL by 10
82WCE
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
COLL
WCE

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.