FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

15.3 (93)
Full Time
13.15 (93)

COLLCollingwood

15.393
Full TimeMCG
Thu, Apr 307:30 PM
Draw

HAWHawthorn

9313.15
Weather25° Mostly SunnyCollingwood9thHawthorn4thUmpiresCurtis Deboy, Andrew Stephens, Jamie Broadbent, Craig Fleer
Weather25° Mostly SunnyCollingwood9thHawthorn4thUmpiresCurtis Deboy, Andrew Stephens, Jamie Broadbent, Craig Fleer

Collingwood

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
9
Dan Houston
135118325191373100.20/0151317869884
8
Lachie Schultz
1149020911954001.05/1271029035680
4
Brayden Maynard
1149323319481001.00/2040839653080
25
Jack Crisp
1039424816872200.01/0250217549987
35
Nick Daicos
1031243410181645401.00/0860195064488
3
Isaac Quaynor
959318512685100.01/0240228924279
44
Ned Long
92912212101249500.01/4252296436777
7
Josh Daicos
8982232131052000.00/0051009137081
2
Jordan De Goey
737818412642102.01/1371027836385
5
Jamie Elliott
7254813541003.01/00410010011489
11
Daniel McStay
67581167471001.10/1361227323383
1
Patrick Lipinski
646419571243400.01/2260047922184
22
Steele Sidebottom
6341924531101.00/0241118911376
45
Roan Steele
56441044642000.00/002011902184
17
Billy Frampton
5238846260000.01/11209210010795
14
Darcy Cameron
525914686403120.05/213003796062
21
Oscar Steene
47457525151101.02/4141177110268
34
Jack Buller
3836733450001.01/10202186-286
39
William Hayes
3535615120002.00/0220028323169
12
Harry Perryman
32471029132000.01/0010026020638
15
Wil Parker
3029823521000.00/0000226311777
30
Darcy Moore
2919644211000.02/2000855017383
41
Angus Anderson
2030825323001.00/5231076314763

Hawthorn

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
9
Connor Macdonald
1251142811151371403.00/0691037137081
10
Karl Amon
113113304201073100.00/0290018349083
3
Jai Newcombe
1111102710161145801.24/24110047837883
4
Jarman Impey
10210527119892000.00/1390218949586
16
Massimo D'Ambrosio
969723614963201.10/04100238342981
24
Josh Battle
908622515781100.11/12100528232598
6
James Sicily
87812210121090000.01/1451019136285
7
Ned Reeves
8784161297415241.15/3250256320460
33
Jack Ginnivan
8689246121262101.00/1371047133378
25
Josh Ward
829121691256200.01/0682037635972
28
Cam Mackenzie
8090246121263300.00/0560038835675
2
Mitch Lewis
79751578772002.20/1370226023186
11
Conor Nash
7481217111015600.05/1480037627374
5
Nick Watson
70591568712002.01/125114738177
37
Tom Barrass
6433756140000.01/0230808617383
15
Blake Hardwick
584915251032100.00/1040428710194
17
Lloyd Meek
555110764224170.03/3141046017440
8
Dylan Moore
546618111750001.01/1360028323191
13
Calsher Dear
5145935441001.00/0220106714967
19
Jack Gunston
48501348532000.11/1150135414080
20
Finn Maginness
474015851010000.11/0140048011166
23
Josh Weddle
3544956362000.21/3240252218483
14
Jack Scrimshaw
3319924510100.00/2030221005476

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
D. HoustonDan Houston35292348
L. SchultzLachie Schultz2873148
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard35382021
N. DaicosNick Daicos9253633
J. CrispJack Crisp1233949
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor26142629
N. LongNed Long24193019
J. DaicosJosh Daicos3520322
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey52252-6
J. ElliottJamie Elliott5111838
D. McStayDaniel McStay2081920
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski3172915
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom90648
R. SteeleRoan Steele921233
D. CameronDarcy Cameron24624-2
B. FramptonBilly Frampton242602
O. SteeneOscar Steene043013
J. BullerJack Buller1124-47
W. HayesWilliam Hayes136115
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman2714-5-4
W. ParkerWil Parker61412-2
D. MooreDarcy Moore19-218-6
A. AndersonAngus Anderson7706

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
C. MacdonaldConnor Macdonald17194841
K. AmonKarl Amon26253032
J. NewcombeJai Newcombe19423317
J. ImpeyJarman Impey17244219
M. D'AmbrosioMassimo D'Ambrosio2545-228
J. BattleJosh Battle23181732
N. ReevesNed Reeves2426730
J. SicilyJames Sicily2641182
J. GinnivanJack Ginnivan24351413
J. WardJosh Ward15163417
C. MackenzieCam Mackenzie22202513
M. LewisMitch Lewis13144111
C. NashConor Nash2424521
N. WatsonNick Watson1430197
T. BarrassTom Barrass911836
B. HardwickBlake Hardwick013432
L. MeekLloyd Meek8211313
D. MooreDylan Moore813924
C. DearCalsher Dear14434-1
J. GunstonJack Gunston192621
F. MaginnessFinn Maginness172541
J. WeddleJosh Weddle712-117
J. ScrimshawJack Scrimshaw14523

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. DaicosNick Daicos20183452
D. HoustonDan Houston25282144
J. CrispJack Crisp9291937
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard26271723
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor27162723
N. LongNed Long22213018
L. SchultzLachie Schultz2082537
J. DaicosJosh Daicos2426239
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey471966
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski9152020
D. McStayDaniel McStay17131516
D. CameronDarcy Cameron259215
J. ElliottJamie Elliott681426
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman291800
O. SteeneOscar Steene-192512
R. SteeleRoan Steele461420
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom7-2630
B. FramptonBilly Frampton171263
J. BullerJack Buller91728
W. HayesWilliam Hayes96911
A. AndersonAngus Anderson171003
W. ParkerWil Parker28172
D. MooreDarcy Moore8-3140

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
C. MacdonaldConnor Macdonald23113842
K. AmonKarl Amon19272839
J. NewcombeJai Newcombe23293325
J. ImpeyJarman Impey18323223
M. D'AmbrosioMassimo D'Ambrosio18281635
J. WardJosh Ward20172727
C. MackenzieCam Mackenzie18152532
J. GinnivanJack Ginnivan21312017
J. BattleJosh Battle21251426
C. NashConor Nash22291020
J. SicilyJames Sicily2032218
N. ReevesNed Reeves17201330
M. LewisMitch Lewis2363313
D. MooreDylan Moore10161030
N. WatsonNick Watson8192012
L. MeekLloyd Meek7141416
J. GunstonJack Gunston1331519
B. HardwickBlake Hardwick08329
C. DearCalsher Dear164196
J. WeddleJosh Weddle121769
F. MaginnessFinn Maginness101299
T. BarrassTom Barrass66317
J. ScrimshawJack Scrimshaw12214
COLLCollingwood

CBAsCentre Bounces

32 tot
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    27
  • Ned LongN. Long
    20
  • Oscar SteeneO. Steene
    18
  • Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey
    18
  • Angus AndersonA. Anderson
    16
  • Darcy CameronD. Cameron
    12
  • Jack CrispJ. Crisp
    5
  • Harry PerrymanH. Perryman
    3
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    1
HAWHawthorn

CBAsCentre Bounces

32 tot
  • Jai NewcombeJ. Newcombe
    24
  • Conor NashC. Nash
    23
  • Ned ReevesN. Reeves
    18
  • Josh WardJ. Ward
    16
  • Cam MackenzieC. Mackenzie
    13
  • Lloyd MeekL. Meek
    12
  • Connor MacdonaldC. Macdonald
    8
  • Nick WatsonN. Watson
    4
  • Dylan MooreD. Moore
    2
COLLCollingwood

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

15 tot
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    6(6)
  • Brayden MaynardB. Maynard
    5(4)
  • Dan HoustonD. Houston
    4(4)
HAWHawthorn

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

3 tot
  • James SicilyJ. Sicily
    1(1)
  • Blake HardwickB. Hardwick
    1(1)
  • Josh BattleJ. Battle
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Collingwood

In

Wil Parker
Jack Buller
Darcy Moore
Ned Long

Out

Jeremy HoweManaged
Scott PendleburyManaged
Tim MembreyInjured
Beau McCreeryInjured
Hawthorn

In

Dylan Moore
James Sicily

Out

Jack DaltonOmitted
Harry MorrisonOmitted
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
30D. Moore
12H. Perryman
Half BackHB
3I. Quaynor
7J. Daicos
9D. Houston
CentreC
45R. Steele
44N. Long
25J. Crisp
Half ForwardHF
22S. Sidebottom
2J. De Goey
8L. Schultz
Full ForwardFF
34J. Buller
5J. Elliott
11D. McStay
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
1P. Lipinski
35N. Daicos

Bench

15W. Parker
21O. Steene
4B. Maynard
39W. Hayes
41A. Anderson

Emergency

29C. West
33L. Sullivan
16E. Allan
Hawthorn
Full BackFB
6J. Sicily
37T. Barrass
4J. Impey
Half BackHB
10K. Amon
24J. Battle
15B. Hardwick
CentreC
16M. D'Ambrosio
11C. Nash
23J. Weddle
Half ForwardHF
33J. Ginnivan
2M. Lewis
19J. Gunston
Full ForwardFF
8D. Moore
13C. Dear
5N. Watson
MidfieldMid
7N. Reeves
3J. Newcombe
25J. Ward

Bench

17L. Meek
20F. Maginness
9C. Macdonald
14J. Scrimshaw
28C. Mackenzie

Emergency

29A. Schubert
34J. Dalton
1H. Morrison
Collingwood

In

Wil Parker
Jack Buller
Darcy Moore
Ned Long

Out

Jeremy HoweManaged
Scott PendleburyManaged
Tim MembreyInjured
Beau McCreeryInjured
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
30D. Moore
12H. Perryman
Half BackHB
3I. Quaynor
7J. Daicos
9D. Houston
CentreC
45R. Steele
44N. Long
25J. Crisp
Half ForwardHF
22S. Sidebottom
2J. De Goey
8L. Schultz
Full ForwardFF
34J. Buller
5J. Elliott
11D. McStay
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
1P. Lipinski
35N. Daicos

Bench

15W. Parker
21O. Steene
4B. Maynard
39W. Hayes
41A. Anderson

Emergency

29C. West
33L. Sullivan
16E. Allan
Hawthorn

In

Dylan Moore
James Sicily

Out

Jack DaltonOmitted
Harry MorrisonOmitted
Hawthorn
Full BackFB
6J. Sicily
37T. Barrass
4J. Impey
Half BackHB
10K. Amon
24J. Battle
15B. Hardwick
CentreC
16M. D'Ambrosio
11C. Nash
23J. Weddle
Half ForwardHF
33J. Ginnivan
2M. Lewis
19J. Gunston
Full ForwardFF
8D. Moore
13C. Dear
5N. Watson
MidfieldMid
7N. Reeves
3J. Newcombe
25J. Ward

Bench

17L. Meek
20F. Maginness
9C. Macdonald
14J. Scrimshaw
28C. Mackenzie

Emergency

29A. Schubert
34J. Dalton
1H. Morrison
Collingwood
Team Stats
Hawthorn
Kicks
-36200236
Handballs
-39145184
Disposals
-75345420
Frees For
-32326
Frees Against
+32623
Goals
+21513
Behinds
-12315
Marks
-9100109
Contested Marks
-4812
Marks I50
-11112
Tackles
+85345
Tackles I50
-538
Hitouts
-192241
Clearances
-162339
Centre Clr
-14519
Stoppage Clr
-21820
Inside 50s
-283462
Rebound 50s
+304919
Cont Poss
-29105134
Uncont Poss
-60218278
Clangers
+76861
1%ers
+124432
Bounces
-235
Goal Assists
+4117
Score Inv
-5787144
Metres Gained
-9159126003
Turnovers
+26058
Intercepts
-25860
Supercoach
-15215751727
Fantasy
-21014621672
COLL93
Drawn
93HAW
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
COLL
HAW

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.