FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

22.11 (143)
Full Time
5.12 (42)
W

STKSt Kilda

22.11143
Full TimeMarvel Stadium
Sun, Apr 261:10 PM

WCEWest Coast Eagles

425.12
Weather25° Mostly SunnySt Kilda11thWest Coast Eagles16thUmpiresJordan Fry, Joel Clamp, John Howorth, Nathan Williamson
Weather25° Mostly SunnySt Kilda11thWest Coast Eagles16thUmpiresJordan Fry, Joel Clamp, John Howorth, Nathan Williamson

St Kilda

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
7
Nasiah W-Milera
1491193411221253300.02/08114047967881
1
Jack Higgins
111791477731105.01/0181218622181
19
Rowan Marshall
10677141086446141.02/32111548615676
18
Jack Carroll
106106244177103000.02/1462228342374
44
Callum Wilkie
105123257205161000.01/00505196262100
34
Hugo Garcia
104112321592335902.01/1390067224370
8
Bradley Hill
102102293181171200.01/0761118646084
25
Mattaes Phillipou
9810318510875102.22/0381007239363
43
Cooper Sharman
9892204137101102.20/33133048028690
35
Jack Sinclair
959527323460000.00/0270018955385
2
Marcus Windhager
92114256169111202.02/1450156462683
3
Jack Silvagni
917617411691000.00/0150318228789
9
Sam Flanders
8385215111062301.00/0350008138668
22
Darcy Wilson
81892711101743400.01/0450137033279
32
Mason Wood
788418399102000.10/0140208914577
10
Mitch Owens
68601488661100.20/0360007914584
21
Tom De Koning
66589472320150.10/0240225621871
40
Max Hall
647615410553202.00/1562138031879
11
Hunter Clark
60571237562000.00/0142119221156
20
Dougal Howard
5474161151110000.00/2030248829289
31
Liam Ryan
5246646020003.22/0050126716362
16
Dan Butler
37471258402101.01/0120035816581
47
Anthony Caminiti
1925312122001.00/111042336476

West Coast Eagles

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
5
Josh Lindsay
132973110201150000.00/0240319045173
20
Tylar Young
897118513590000.01/2100228931291
1
Willem Duursma
88103257214110300.02/1560156062379
6
Elliot Yeo
889021813844601.10/0460126729871
7
Reuben Ginbey
83641269372000.02/0230618319588
9
Harley Reid
7977271681921701.11/1540256322977
18
Tom McCarthy
766316210633000.00/0210209426873
23
Ryan Maric
758121412953100.00/0341028136081
14
Liam Duggan
716919212771000.00/2120338429983
47
Milan Murdock
677520291172100.00/1220036521371
32
Bailey J. Williams
6361121084224200.13/3321575028876
8
Elijah Hewett
585017661131200.00/1210138817575
11
Tim Kelly
546519610932200.00/0520156341273
35
Jobe Shanahan
47461024631001.21/0040207010886
38
Hamish Davis
43451263923000.00/011021677681
41
Sandy Brock
4135735241000.00/0000608612878
3
Liam Baker
41421438640101.00/4331055718284
2
Jake Waterman
4049915451001.10/0150018917081
21
Cooper D-Tytler
3543856223130.12/1320146319068
37
Malakai Champion
2917622410000.00/0020401002069
26
Bo Allan
29321146520000.01/1220035530072
19
Brady Hough
2838904541000.00/010001894479
34
Jack Williams
2625511422020.10/103121805490

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera35533427
J. HigginsJack Higgins33352419
R. MarshallRowan Marshall16472914
J. CarrollJack Carroll14312041
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie16223037
H. GarciaHugo Garcia27242033
B. HillBradley Hill21302724
C. SharmanCooper Sharman23193620
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou3415940
J. SinclairJack Sinclair17172635
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager25242122
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni20321920
S. FlandersSam Flanders27211421
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson11301228
M. WoodMason Wood14202222
M. OwensMitch Owens3302411
T. De KoningTom De Koning1228188
M. HallMax Hall8121925
H. ClarkHunter Clark14121123
D. HowardDougal Howard1216818
L. RyanLiam Ryan126286
D. ButlerDan Butler94816
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti1-1613

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. LindsayJosh Lindsay50312724
T. YoungTylar Young2830823
E. YeoElliot Yeo12283216
W. DuursmaWillem Duursma29212216
R. GinbeyReuben Ginbey32141621
H. ReidHarley Reid13281424
T. McCarthyTom McCarthy24211219
R. MaricRyan Maric27161715
L. DugganLiam Duggan27151316
M. MurdockMilan Murdock2192512
B. J. WilliamsBailey J. Williams10113111
E. HewettElijah Hewett13181512
T. KellyTim Kelly7171416
J. ShanahanJobe Shanahan672212
H. DavisHamish Davis1081114
L. BakerLiam Baker413168
S. BrockSandy Brock144815
J. WatermanJake Waterman1031512
C. D-TytlerCooper Duff-Tytler10997
M. ChampionMalakai Champion10388
B. AllanBo Allan12791
B. HoughBrady Hough8956
J. WilliamsJack Williams211103

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie14193357
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera28462223
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager25361439
H. GarciaHugo Garcia32271934
J. CarrollJack Carroll13291849
B. HillBradley Hill20271837
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou3012651
J. SinclairJack Sinclair17201543
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson17281335
C. SharmanCooper Sharman11293418
S. FlandersSam Flanders2920828
M. WoodMason Wood14183220
J. HigginsJack Higgins2627179
M. HallMax Hall6152035
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni15301813
R. MarshallRowan Marshall10391511
D. HowardDougal Howard1124930
M. OwensMitch Owens259224
T. De KoningTom De Koning2322103
H. ClarkHunter Clark1281324
D. ButlerDan Butler129917
L. RyanLiam Ryan195220
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti10-3414

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
W. DuursmaWillem Duursma37311817
J. LindsayJosh Lindsay37291615
E. YeoElliot Yeo13302819
R. MaricRyan Maric30241710
H. ReidHarley Reid13202222
M. MurdockMilan Murdock22102914
T. YoungTylar Young2818322
L. DugganLiam Duggan29121018
T. KellyTim Kelly14221316
R. GinbeyReuben Ginbey26141014
B. J. WilliamsBailey J. Williams18122211
T. McCarthyTom McCarthy2714616
E. HewettElijah Hewett1613169
J. WatermanJake Waterman1052311
J. ShanahanJobe Shanahan482113
H. DavisHamish Davis1271610
C. D-TytlerCooper Duff-Tytler515168
L. BakerLiam Baker213189
B. HoughBrady Hough101585
B. AllanBo Allan97106
S. BrockSandy Brock126211
J. WilliamsJack Williams71062
M. ChampionMalakai Champion8072
STKSt Kilda

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    20
  • Hugo GarciaH. Garcia
    18
  • Tom De KoningT. De Koning
    15
  • Rowan MarshallR. Marshall
    15
  • Darcy WilsonD. Wilson
    14
  • Sam FlandersS. Flanders
    13
  • Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager
    11
  • Max HallM. Hall
    11
  • Mattaes PhillipouM. Phillipou
    3
WCEWest Coast Eagles

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Bailey J. WilliamsB. J. Williams
    26
  • Harley ReidH. Reid
    23
  • Willem DuursmaW. Duursma
    22
  • Elliot YeoE. Yeo
    18
  • Tim KellyT. Kelly
    13
  • Milan MurdockM. Murdock
    7
  • Elijah HewettE. Hewett
    7
  • Cooper Duff-TytlerC. D-Tytler
    4
STKSt Kilda

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

12 tot
  • Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair
    5(4)
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    3(3)
  • Bradley HillB. Hill
    2(1)
  • Callum WilkieC. Wilkie
    2(2)
WCEWest Coast Eagles

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

10 tot
  • Josh LindsayJ. Lindsay
    7(7)
  • Tom McCarthyT. McCarthy
    3(3)

Match Lineups

St Kilda

In

Dougal Howard
Anthony Caminiti

Out

Hugh BoxshallOmitted
Liam StockerInjured
West Coast Eagles

In

Ryan Maric
Malakai Champion
Jack Williams

Out

Harry SchoenbergOmitted
Archer ReidInjured
Jamie CrippsOmitted
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
11H. Clark
Half BackHB
18J. Carroll
8B. Hill
7N. W-Milera
CentreC
2M. Windhager
40M. Hall
34H. Garcia
Half ForwardHF
32M. Wood
31L. Ryan
10M. Owens
Full ForwardFF
1J. Higgins
43C. Sharman
19R. Marshall
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
9S. Flanders
35J. Sinclair

Bench

22D. Wilson
25M. Phillipou
20D. Howard
16D. Butler
47A. Caminiti

Emergency

24A. Hastie
45L. O'Connell
26A. Tauru
West Coast Eagles
Full BackFB
14L. Duggan
7R. Ginbey
19B. Hough
Half BackHB
18T. McCarthy
20T. Young
5J. Lindsay
CentreC
1W. Duursma
6E. Yeo
26B. Allan
Half ForwardHF
8E. Hewett
35J. Shanahan
3L. Baker
Full ForwardFF
37M. Champion
2J. Waterman
47M. Murdock
MidfieldMid
32B. J. Williams
9H. Reid
11T. Kelly

Bench

21C. D-Tytler
23R. Maric
41S. Brock
38H. Davis
34J. Williams

Emergency

25M. Flynn
48H. Schoenberg
28T. Cole
St Kilda

In

Dougal Howard
Anthony Caminiti

Out

Hugh BoxshallOmitted
Liam StockerInjured
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
11H. Clark
Half BackHB
18J. Carroll
8B. Hill
7N. W-Milera
CentreC
2M. Windhager
40M. Hall
34H. Garcia
Half ForwardHF
32M. Wood
31L. Ryan
10M. Owens
Full ForwardFF
1J. Higgins
43C. Sharman
19R. Marshall
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
9S. Flanders
35J. Sinclair

Bench

22D. Wilson
25M. Phillipou
20D. Howard
16D. Butler
47A. Caminiti

Emergency

24A. Hastie
45L. O'Connell
26A. Tauru
West Coast Eagles

In

Ryan Maric
Malakai Champion
Jack Williams

Out

Harry SchoenbergOmitted
Archer ReidInjured
Jamie CrippsOmitted
West Coast Eagles
Full BackFB
14L. Duggan
7R. Ginbey
19B. Hough
Half BackHB
18T. McCarthy
20T. Young
5J. Lindsay
CentreC
1W. Duursma
6E. Yeo
26B. Allan
Half ForwardHF
8E. Hewett
35J. Shanahan
3L. Baker
Full ForwardFF
37M. Champion
2J. Waterman
47M. Murdock
MidfieldMid
32B. J. Williams
9H. Reid
11T. Kelly

Bench

21C. D-Tytler
23R. Maric
41S. Brock
38H. Davis
34J. Williams

Emergency

25M. Flynn
48H. Schoenberg
28T. Cole
St Kilda
Team Stats
West Coast Eagles
Kicks
+72267195
Handballs
+11165154
Disposals
+83432349
Frees For
+51813
Frees Against
-51318
Goals
+17225
Behinds
-11112
Marks
+4914697
Contested Marks
+396
Marks I50
+12219
Tackles
+124533
Tackles I50
+165
Hitouts
+42925
Clearances
+83628
Centre Clr
+81810
Stoppage Clr
1818
EVEN
Inside 50s
+115948
Rebound 50s
+74336
Cont Poss
+17128111
Uncont Poss
+65296231
Clangers
-55055
1%ers
-113344
Bounces
-2810
Goal Assists
+13174
Score Inv
+8013959
Metres Gained
+163270275395
Turnovers
+26664
Intercepts
-16566
Supercoach
+53719191382
Fantasy
+56118991338
STK143
STK by 101
42WCE
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
STK
WCE

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.