FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

13.9 (87)
Full Time
10.13 (73)
W

STKSt Kilda

13.987
Full TimeMarvel Stadium
Sat, Jul 111:15 PM

PTAPort Adelaide

7310.13
Weather15° RainSt Kilda11thPort Adelaide15thUmpiresDaniel Johanson, Harrison Birch, Andrew Stephens, Andre Gianfagna
Weather15° RainSt Kilda11thPort Adelaide15thUmpiresDaniel Johanson, Harrison Birch, Andrew Stephens, Andre Gianfagna

St Kilda

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
44
Callum Wilkie
1911403492212160000.02/00305097425100
7
Nasiah W-Milera
15411932723935200.03/0682238174482
8
Bradley Hill
138134395221781001.00/0570138063185
19
Rowan Marshall
122134291117121136181.11/4471576228676
34
Hugo Garcia
1131053214131915800.14/0581127535375
25
Mattaes Phillipou
109117247816107301.00/1541129224069
22
Darcy Wilson
969723414947100.00/1530327041079
3
Jack Silvagni
9676228111190000.00/21301139624993
32
Mason Wood
90111234158122201.00/0230257837482
2
Marcus Windhager
8699277151272200.01/0220047425384
43
Cooper Sharman
8363967251103.10/0171108916594
40
Max Hall
808219591055200.00/0541037431479
14
Liam Stocker
716817311681000.01/2020339417565
10
Mitch Owens
6842975412201.02/0320216720271
39
Campbell Lake
68691364928100.01/0340117715373
13
Ryan Byrnes
6851181081011400.00/0231017812776
45
Liam O'Connell
54531258452100.01/1010421004984
1
Jack Higgins
506213311240002.22/1271035427081
23
Liam Henry
3947916335000.00/2231045612568
47
Anthony Caminiti
3939744323021.10/202023574574
31
Liam Ryan
3832614210002.10/015010679873
5
Tobie Travaglia
30391124731000.00/002011916364
24
Angus Hastie
2841908150000.00/0220126717372

Port Adelaide

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
14
Miles Bergman
9392216165110300.01/0230227160790
7
Jase Burgoyne
9295207155102101.02/2551139529590
18
Jason H-Francis
9193231016752802.11/2361146135384
33
Darcy B-Jones
9071218111070100.00/1020027623483
9
Zak Butters
8795267151164500.00/2650266949363
46
Xavier Bamert
806212610233101.01/0371209230186
21
Aliir Aliir
796016712440001.01/11204275468100
38
Dante Visentini
79567416112271.01/004041864080
28
Willem Drew
756815710516500.01/0541217330087
24
Jordon Sweet
7370111065134300.33/3461363622086
43
Josh Lai
6959937264000.00/00203110024988
22
Logan Evans
697517212552001.00/0150207736690
6
Kane Farrell
616515213270000.10/0340018038180
16
Ollie Wines
574218831502500.01/2221038312669
44
Corey Durdin
56421187420002.01/2350147316689
35
Joe Richards
496419691014100.10/1430154724477
3
Jackson Mead
36441227550100.01/1230016719673
5
Joe Berry
3540736121101.31/0140012916476
15
Jacob Wehr
3433625113100.01/0210118313666
12
Jack Lukosius
3233835340000.00/0120117516153
34
Lachie Jones
2324644202000.00/001042178463
17
Jack Whitlock
2328746130100.20/1340214319398
19
Mitch Georgiades
56100101000.00/000000100-527

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie48252989
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera25482754
B. HillBradley Hill29482635
R. MarshallRowan Marshall16434122
H. GarciaHugo Garcia25382525
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou33292522
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson28142430
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni20142537
M. WoodMason Wood2391642
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager22202024
C. SharmanCooper Sharman4419119
M. HallMax Hall2663711
L. StockerLiam Stocker1720430
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes3311717
C. LakeCampbell Lake213089
M. OwensMitch Owens4152326
L. O'ConnellLiam O'Connell34686
J. HigginsJack Higgins1222313
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti191505
L. HenryLiam Henry84207
L. RyanLiam Ryan10272-1
T. TravagliaTobie Travaglia171120
A. HastieAngus Hastie101305

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
M. BergmanMiles Bergman21283410
J. BurgoyneJase Burgoyne15243617
J. H-FrancisJason Horne-Francis20213614
D. B-JonesDarcy Byrne-Jones18232128
Z. ButtersZak Butters172943-2
X. BamertXavier Bamert18212813
A. AliirAliir Aliir2811355
D. VisentiniDante Visentini2392720
W. DrewWillem Drew11123814
J. SweetJordon Sweet1132723
L. EvansLogan Evans292830
J. LaiJosh Lai719340
K. FarrellKane Farrell1115431
O. WinesOllie Wines11112213
C. DurdinCorey Durdin17121314
J. RichardsJoe Richards81232-3
J. MeadJackson Mead133119
J. BerryJoe Berry14822
J. WehrJacob Wehr022210
J. LukosiusJack Lukosius151214
L. JonesLachie Jones101210
J. WhitlockJack Whitlock12115-5
M. GeorgiadesMitch Georgiades3200

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie41182061
B. HillBradley Hill36401939
R. MarshallRowan Marshall21354830
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera32273426
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou39362022
M. WoodMason Wood35212233
H. GarciaHugo Garcia28381524
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager34232121
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson31142824
M. HallMax Hall27172810
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni21101332
C. LakeCampbell Lake2330412
L. StockerLiam Stocker1922423
C. SharmanCooper Sharman42966
J. HigginsJack Higgins6301214
L. O'ConnellLiam O'Connell36386
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes256713
L. HenryLiam Henry1211168
M. OwensMitch Owens542013
A. HastieAngus Hastie82166
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti20847
T. TravagliaTobie Travaglia171570
L. RyanLiam Ryan52520

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. H-FrancisJason Horne-Francis21224013
Z. ButtersZak Butters1831460
J. BurgoyneJase Burgoyne21243911
M. BergmanMiles Bergman16342022
L. EvansLogan Evans5112237
J. SweetJordon Sweet18221713
D. B-JonesDarcy Byrne-Jones15192411
W. DrewWillem Drew15162710
K. FarrellKane Farrell1519625
J. RichardsJoe Richards9132913
X. BamertXavier Bamert2018159
J. LaiJosh Lai1016333
A. AliirAliir Aliir2311215
D. VisentiniDante Visentini1411216
O. WinesOllie Wines1271413
J. MeadJackson Mead221318
C. DurdinCorey Durdin119715
J. BerryJoe Berry741316
J. LukosiusJack Lukosius151620
J. WehrJacob Wehr04245
J. WhitlockJack Whitlock10165-3
L. JonesLachie Jones13560
M. GeorgiadesMitch Georgiades4200
STKSt Kilda

CBAsCentre Bounces

27 tot
  • Rowan MarshallR. Marshall
    23
  • Max HallM. Hall
    22
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    21
  • Hugo GarciaH. Garcia
    19
  • Mattaes PhillipouM. Phillipou
    14
  • Darcy WilsonD. Wilson
    3
  • Anthony CaminitiA. Caminiti
    3
  • Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager
    2
  • Mitch OwensM. Owens
    1
PTAPort Adelaide

CBAsCentre Bounces

27 tot
  • Jordon SweetJ. Sweet
    20
  • Zak ButtersZ. Butters
    19
  • Willem DrewW. Drew
    15
  • Jason Horne-FrancisJ. H-Francis
    15
  • Ollie WinesO. Wines
    14
  • Jackson MeadJ. Mead
    9
  • Dante VisentiniD. Visentini
    7
  • Joe RichardsJ. Richards
    6
  • Jase BurgoyneJ. Burgoyne
    3
STKSt Kilda

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

11 tot
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    5(5)
  • Bradley HillB. Hill
    5(5)
  • Callum WilkieC. Wilkie
    1(1)
PTAPort Adelaide

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

9 tot
  • Kane FarrellK. Farrell
    3(3)
  • Lachie JonesL. Jones
    2(2)
  • Darcy Byrne-JonesD. B-Jones
    2(2)
  • Logan EvansL. Evans
    1(1)
  • Miles BergmanM. Bergman
    1(1)

Match Lineups

St Kilda

No changes.

Port Adelaide

In

Jacob Wehr
Kane Farrell

Out

Brandon Zerk-ThatcherOmitted
Mitch ZadowIllness
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
47A. Caminiti
Half BackHB
8B. Hill
24A. Hastie
13R. Byrnes
CentreC
22D. Wilson
2M. Windhager
45L. O'Connell
Half ForwardHF
1J. Higgins
31L. Ryan
40M. Hall
Full ForwardFF
32M. Wood
43C. Sharman
10M. Owens
MidfieldMid
19R. Marshall
34H. Garcia
7N. W-Milera

Bench

25M. Phillipou
23L. Henry
5T. Travaglia
14L. Stocker
39C. Lake

Emergency

30A. Dodson
38H. Boxshall
18J. Carroll
Port Adelaide
Full BackFB
6K. Farrell
22L. Evans
43J. Lai
Half BackHB
33D. B-Jones
21A. Aliir
34L. Jones
CentreC
12J. Lukosius
18J. H-Francis
7J. Burgoyne
Half ForwardHF
38D. Visentini
19M. Georgiades
5J. Berry
Full ForwardFF
44C. Durdin
17J. Whitlock
35J. Richards
MidfieldMid
24J. Sweet
9Z. Butters
28W. Drew

Bench

15J. Wehr
14M. Bergman
46X. Bamert
3J. Mead
16O. Wines

Emergency

11C. Moraes
4T. Marshall
39M. Zadow
St Kilda

No changes.

St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
47A. Caminiti
Half BackHB
8B. Hill
24A. Hastie
13R. Byrnes
CentreC
22D. Wilson
2M. Windhager
45L. O'Connell
Half ForwardHF
1J. Higgins
31L. Ryan
40M. Hall
Full ForwardFF
32M. Wood
43C. Sharman
10M. Owens
MidfieldMid
19R. Marshall
34H. Garcia
7N. W-Milera

Bench

25M. Phillipou
23L. Henry
5T. Travaglia
14L. Stocker
39C. Lake

Emergency

30A. Dodson
38H. Boxshall
18J. Carroll
Port Adelaide

In

Jacob Wehr
Kane Farrell

Out

Brandon Zerk-ThatcherOmitted
Mitch ZadowIllness
Port Adelaide
Full BackFB
6K. Farrell
22L. Evans
43J. Lai
Half BackHB
33D. B-Jones
21A. Aliir
34L. Jones
CentreC
12J. Lukosius
18J. H-Francis
7J. Burgoyne
Half ForwardHF
38D. Visentini
19M. Georgiades
5J. Berry
Full ForwardFF
44C. Durdin
17J. Whitlock
35J. Richards
MidfieldMid
24J. Sweet
9Z. Butters
28W. Drew

Bench

15J. Wehr
14M. Bergman
46X. Bamert
3J. Mead
16O. Wines

Emergency

11C. Moraes
4T. Marshall
39M. Zadow
St Kilda
Team Stats
Port Adelaide
Kicks
+53249196
Handballs
+76188112
Disposals
+129437308
Frees For
+21816
Frees Against
-21618
Goals
+31310
Behinds
-4913
Marks
+4112685
Contested Marks
+4106
Marks I50
+7147
Tackles
+216140
Tackles I50
+15194
Hitouts
-372057
Clearances
-53540
Centre Clr
-21214
Stoppage Clr
-32326
Inside 50s
+55651
Rebound 50s
-33942
Cont Poss
+10129119
Uncont Poss
+112295183
Clangers
+75548
1%ers
+114736
Bounces
+5116
Goal Assists
+4106
Score Inv
+129280
Metres Gained
+15259245772
Turnovers
-95766
Intercepts
+106757
Supercoach
+52319111388
Fantasy
+50318201317
STK87
STK by 14
73PTA
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
STK
PTA

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.