FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

16.8 (104)
Full Time
11.8 (74)
W

FREFremantle

16.8104
Full TimeOptus Stadium
Fri, May 228:30 PM

STKSt Kilda

7411.8
Weather19° SunnyFremantle1stSt Kilda11thUmpiresJordan Fry, Cameron Dore, Eleni Tee, Nick Foot
Weather19° SunnyFremantle1stSt Kilda11thUmpiresJordan Fry, Cameron Dore, Eleni Tee, Nick Foot

Fremantle

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
35
Josh Treacy
126116199127114002.23/0390127432195
16
Murphy Reid
12693309151532301.10/25142037735483
9
Luke Jackson
119932218715337210.12/1480035927977
13
Luke Ryan
9489247141090000.00/0030119630386
8
Andrew Brayshaw
9386251191653700.00/0340119622780
36
Brennan Cox
9286208155100000.01/0000238022084
5
Heath Chapman
917415412382000.00/0211418034588
23
Karl Worner
8385257121362100.00/1240137652085
6
Jordan Clark
837018313543100.00/1261128935281
28
Neil Erasmus
81701557825101.01/0241128015767
20
Patrick Voss
80701157444003.01/2261437313589
24
Jye Amiss
7769837142004.02/0150007523389
32
Michael Frederick
73571769811101.10/0672116537182
10
Shai Bolton
72832511141131401.21/11261146063179
30
Nathan O'Driscoll
6893278101772300.00/0440246324377
34
Corey Wagner
676315310524000.01/0341007341168
44
Matthew Johnson
646220641623300.00/0130028011780
21
Oscar McDonald
56481067352000.01/1110339012392
45
Christopher Scerri
5629842612000.00/0140208811665
43
Isaiah Dudley
5449947213002.00/1142036716664
39
Sam Switkowski
5140744314001.00/1331025710075
17
Judd McVee
386316110670000.00/0220337523665
18
Mason Cox
16418644223120.01/2120263811747

St Kilda

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
35
Jack Sinclair
11410129521861100.00/0452127664480
9
Sam Flanders
11111725616977100.02/0130227634784
40
Max Hall
102962513101562902.01/1591057637986
19
Rowan Marshall
968314859475110.02/1230117917474
3
Jack Silvagni
91621689772000.01/3020537510695
25
Mattaes Phillipou
8877191010941302.01/0560137930783
44
Callum Wilkie
866921412932100.01/10203191383100
32
Mason Wood
85711597860002.31/0181316019684
36
Charlie Banfield
80651178355200.00/0310209123864
22
Darcy Wilson
756419910930301.10/0552026828984
2
Marcus Windhager
697016411535500.01/1130028121271
8
Bradley Hill
687719511850102.01/0340136334492
6
Jack Macrae
616218771114200.00/0240145023859
21
Tom De Koning
56598462243200.01/2240138821681
45
Liam O'Connell
53521028215100.10/0010116023077
47
Anthony Caminiti
51401195651000.00/211074737690
34
Hugo Garcia
48451044605200.10/0220116015169
43
Cooper Sharman
46501148351000.10/0241224619379
14
Liam Stocker
37461248441100.01/1100165826475
18
Jack Carroll
35471238450000.00/0410028329577
20
Dougal Howard
3335905450000.00/10102189051
23
Liam Henry
3149925422002.00/003005445363
13
Ryan Byrnes
26291245710100.00/1110046715082

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
M. ReidMurphy Reid8253459
J. TreacyJosh Treacy28254033
L. JacksonLuke Jackson30401633
L. RyanLuke Ryan3827722
A. BrayshawAndrew Brayshaw24222027
B. CoxBrennan Cox9155018
H. ChapmanHeath Chapman11214613
J. ClarkJordan Clark6212828
K. WornerKarl Worner35161220
N. ErasmusNeil Erasmus2411523
P. VossPatrick Voss2429720
J. AmissJye Amiss18291416
M. FrederickMichael Frederick12221821
S. BoltonShai Bolton2614-133
N. O'DriscollNathan O'Driscoll1662422
C. WagnerCorey Wagner28131511
M. JohnsonMatthew Johnson17191315
C. ScerriChristopher Scerri2161523
O. McDonaldOscar McDonald312365
I. DudleyIsaiah Dudley416925
S. SwitkowskiSam Switkowski631725
J. McVeeJudd McVee91388
M. CoxMason Cox4309

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. SinclairJack Sinclair33302130
S. FlandersSam Flanders36312420
M. HallMax Hall54152013
R. MarshallRowan Marshall35153412
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni27202717
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou856915
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie18381020
M. WoodMason Wood24381211
C. BanfieldCharlie Banfield10243115
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson17181228
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager20201613
B. HillBradley Hill13132517
J. MacraeJack Macrae108430
T. De KoningTom De Koning33-5721
L. O'ConnellLiam O'Connell9161117
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti19-82713
H. GarciaHugo Garcia952113
C. SharmanCooper Sharman14111011
L. StockerLiam Stocker190216
J. CarrollJack Carroll88127
D. HowardDougal Howard151701
L. HenryLiam Henry16-1115
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes39131

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. TreacyJosh Treacy30234122
N. O'DriscollNathan O'Driscoll20143330
M. ReidMurphy Reid5182743
L. JacksonLuke Jackson16252230
L. RyanLuke Ryan30251420
B. CoxBrennan Cox8144123
A. BrayshawAndrew Brayshaw23202023
K. WornerKarl Worner29122024
S. BoltonShai Bolton1810946
H. ChapmanHeath Chapman1814348
J. ClarkJordan Clark13162516
N. ErasmusNeil Erasmus2351716
P. VossPatrick Voss1824523
J. AmissJye Amiss17221515
J. McVeeJudd McVee1322208
C. WagnerCorey Wagner2117916
M. JohnsonMatthew Johnson11192012
M. FrederickMichael Frederick1016823
I. DudleyIsaiah Dudley1391021
O. McDonaldOscar McDonald69321
M. CoxMason Cox72257
S. SwitkowskiSam Switkowski671512
C. ScerriChristopher Scerri010514

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
S. FlandersSam Flanders39352716
J. SinclairJack Sinclair33261824
M. HallMax Hall30182820
R. MarshallRowan Marshall3019269
B. HillBradley Hill16102823
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou645719
M. WoodMason Wood1629197
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager2821156
C. BanfieldCharlie Banfield4212614
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie1025822
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson19121023
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni20151611
J. MacraeJack Macrae157373
T. De KoningTom De Koning36-21114
L. O'ConnellLiam O'Connell913921
C. SharmanCooper Sharman8121614
L. HenryLiam Henry9102010
J. CarrollJack Carroll6111614
L. StockerLiam Stocker1831114
H. GarciaHugo Garcia106209
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti14-4255
D. HowardDougal Howard161720
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes91111-2
FREFremantle

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Andrew BrayshawA. Brayshaw
    25
  • Matthew JohnsonM. Johnson
    24
  • Luke JacksonL. Jackson
    24
  • Shai BoltonS. Bolton
    18
  • Murphy ReidM. Reid
    12
  • Mason CoxM. Cox
    6
  • Neil ErasmusN. Erasmus
    5
  • Nathan O'DriscollN. O'Driscoll
    5
  • Sam SwitkowskiS. Switkowski
    1
STKSt Kilda

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Max HallM. Hall
    24
  • Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager
    20
  • Jack MacraeJ. Macrae
    18
  • Tom De KoningT. De Koning
    18
  • Hugo GarciaH. Garcia
    16
  • Rowan MarshallR. Marshall
    12
  • Mattaes PhillipouM. Phillipou
    6
  • Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair
    4
  • Darcy WilsonD. Wilson
    2
FREFremantle

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

8 tot
  • Luke RyanL. Ryan
    3(2)
  • Karl WornerK. Worner
    3(2)
  • Jordan ClarkJ. Clark
    2(2)
STKSt Kilda

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

8 tot
  • Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair
    3(3)
  • Sam FlandersS. Flanders
    2(2)
  • Callum WilkieC. Wilkie
    2(2)
  • Liam StockerL. Stocker
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Fremantle

In

Corey Wagner

Out

Caleb SerongInjured
St Kilda

In

Mason Wood

Out

Jack HigginsInjured
Fremantle
Full BackFB
21O. McDonald
36B. Cox
5H. Chapman
Half BackHB
6J. Clark
13L. Ryan
23K. Worner
CentreC
32M. Frederick
8A. Brayshaw
34C. Wagner
Half ForwardHF
16M. Reid
43I. Dudley
39S. Switkowski
Full ForwardFF
20P. Voss
24J. Amiss
35J. Treacy
MidfieldMid
9L. Jackson
10S. Bolton
44M. Johnson

Bench

17J. McVee
45C. Scerri
28N. Erasmus
30N. O'Driscoll
18M. Cox

Emergency

41B. Banfield
2J. O'Meara
12H. Davies
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
47A. Caminiti
Half BackHB
14L. Stocker
8B. Hill
45L. O'Connell
CentreC
2M. Windhager
40M. Hall
22D. Wilson
Half ForwardHF
34H. Garcia
25M. Phillipou
32M. Wood
Full ForwardFF
13R. Byrnes
43C. Sharman
20D. Howard
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
9S. Flanders
35J. Sinclair

Bench

6J. Macrae
19R. Marshall
23L. Henry
18J. Carroll
36C. Banfield

Emergency

24A. Hastie
38H. Boxshall
5T. Travaglia
Fremantle

In

Corey Wagner

Out

Caleb SerongInjured
Fremantle
Full BackFB
21O. McDonald
36B. Cox
5H. Chapman
Half BackHB
6J. Clark
13L. Ryan
23K. Worner
CentreC
32M. Frederick
8A. Brayshaw
34C. Wagner
Half ForwardHF
16M. Reid
43I. Dudley
39S. Switkowski
Full ForwardFF
20P. Voss
24J. Amiss
35J. Treacy
MidfieldMid
9L. Jackson
10S. Bolton
44M. Johnson

Bench

17J. McVee
45C. Scerri
28N. Erasmus
30N. O'Driscoll
18M. Cox

Emergency

41B. Banfield
2J. O'Meara
12H. Davies
St Kilda

In

Mason Wood

Out

Jack HigginsInjured
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
47A. Caminiti
Half BackHB
14L. Stocker
8B. Hill
45L. O'Connell
CentreC
2M. Windhager
40M. Hall
22D. Wilson
Half ForwardHF
34H. Garcia
25M. Phillipou
32M. Wood
Full ForwardFF
13R. Byrnes
43C. Sharman
20D. Howard
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
9S. Flanders
35J. Sinclair

Bench

6J. Macrae
19R. Marshall
23L. Henry
18J. Carroll
36C. Banfield

Emergency

24A. Hastie
38H. Boxshall
5T. Travaglia
Fremantle
Team Stats
St Kilda
Kicks
+12211199
Handballs
+31183152
Disposals
+43394351
Frees For
+11413
Frees Against
-11314
Goals
+51611
Behinds
88
EVEN
Marks
+1110190
Contested Marks
+51712
Marks I50
+31310
Tackles
-15455
Tackles I50
+8124
Hitouts
+23331
Clearances
-73441
Centre Clr
+41612
Stoppage Clr
-111829
Inside 50s
+166145
Rebound 50s
-103444
Cont Poss
+17148131
Uncont Poss
+33243210
Clangers
-65258
1%ers
-53035
Bounces
+14195
Goal Assists
+6137
Score Inv
+3110473
Metres Gained
+59260775485
Turnovers
-106272
Intercepts
+97263
Supercoach
+21817601542
Fantasy
+16316291466
FRE104
FRE by 30
74STK
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
FRE
STK

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.