FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

8.14 (62)
Full Time
13.15 (93)

NTHNorth Melbourne

8.1462
Full TimeMarvel Stadium
Sun, Jul 263:15 PM

STKSt Kilda

9313.15
W
Weather16° Mostly SunnyNorth Melbourne14thSt Kilda11thUmpiresNicholas McGinness, Jacob Mollison, John Howorth, Nick Foot
Weather16° Mostly SunnyNorth Melbourne14thSt Kilda11thUmpiresNicholas McGinness, Jacob Mollison, John Howorth, Nick Foot

North Melbourne

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
3
Harry Sheezel
1321182910151485501.10/2360139342590
12
Jy Simpkin
1291072910161392400.01/1691218343882
26
Luke Parker
9191256141181100.02/1040128437182
5
Caleb Daniel
878124315960100.00/0150119230981
15
Dylan Stephens
787621413872100.01/3450249133983
38
Tristan Xerri
776111956254140.21/313024649777
9
Luke D-Uniacke
73681768943400.02/0451048234689
30
Charlie Comben
72521455943000.01/204073936180
25
Paul Curtis
71811328584002.10/2150236917884
4
Aidan Corr
696419714540000.00/0210526841185
27
Jack Darling
6756846251003.00/1051246316579
10
Colby McKercher
666919312771000.00/2363059027380
44
Cameron Zurhaar
627117311672000.00/1020326529085
19
Griffin Logue
59421438650000.00/3040738624176
37
Cooper Harvey
585616111540000.01/0120008119474
47
Cooper Trembath
57911971271002100.22/1671275834382
20
Nick Larkey
5249946360001.10/0171216714987
2
Finn O'Sullivan
507123791470100.10/2150076519682
31
Josh Goater
40371125640000.01/1230228217560
13
Charlie Spargo
406111110181000.01/0620017326970
45
Zac Banch
3439815322000.22/0240107515665
35
Matt Whitlock
1523313020001.11/003001676056
8
Bailey Scott
1314611501000.00/100012834072

St Kilda

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
7
Nasiah W-Milera
19418246839753504.12/181010572106082
22
Darcy Wilson
1231132881612101101.10/0580217948179
8
Bradley Hill
1141313452212121200.10/0481136845482
21
Tom De Koning
104831913118517210.03/3540265833882
25
Mattaes Phillipou
10294257141153500.12/0560007243280
38
Hugh Boxshall
9783171171036401.03/013040889080
32
Mason Wood
977319910933100.13/0370307937987
3
Jack Silvagni
97731459583100.00/01208086156100
40
Max Hall
9079261181841400.21/0360107327977
44
Callum Wilkie
81611537890000.00/102041100102100
34
Hugo Garcia
8067181061216700.01/1232018914369
1
Jack Higgins
7846965422002.12/2162038914681
2
Marcus Windhager
7373254111450000.00/1230037632985
14
Liam Stocker
727818313591000.01/1250119429380
13
Ryan Byrnes
706317312530101.11/0290118226182
10
Mitch Owens
67691677923122.04/2380058120487
31
Liam Ryan
57361037310001.12/1372227021284
11
Hunter Clark
56441277531100.00/0210127512952
47
Anthony Caminiti
5156955434001.20/0250225617695
5
Tobie Travaglia
45401156540100.00/0230008221058
16
Dan Butler
2837714315000.11/203012716263
45
Liam O'Connell
2724734330000.00/1200327110286
12
Max King
58221110000.00/001001501830

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
H. SheezelHarry Sheezel47351931
J. SimpkinJy Simpkin21344133
L. ParkerLuke Parker6292927
C. DanielCaleb Daniel28211325
D. StephensDylan Stephens3312123
T. XerriTristan Xerri19131629
L. D-UniackeLuke Davies-Uniacke333370
C. CombenCharlie Comben24151221
P. CurtisPaul Curtis2714273
A. CorrAidan Corr2723514
J. DarlingJack Darling-2242322
C. McKercherColby McKercher8291811
C. ZurhaarCameron Zurhaar13271012
G. LogueGriffin Logue4241813
C. HarveyCooper Harvey15161413
C. TrembathCooper Trembath133185
N. LarkeyNick Larkey8112310
F. O'SullivanFinn O'Sullivan428018
J. GoaterJosh Goater161077
C. SpargoCharlie Spargo211207
Z. BanchZac Banch101392
M. WhitlockMatt Whitlock011-15
B. ScottBailey Scott57-12

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera34366262
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson34133343
B. HillBradley Hill28273227
T. De KoningTom De Koning28222727
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou19313715
H. BoxshallHugh Boxshall3962032
M. WoodMason Wood28371220
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni19252132
M. HallMax Hall16153821
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie2482920
H. GarciaHugo Garcia2425427
J. HigginsJack Higgins325734
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager2192914
L. StockerLiam Stocker15142023
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes3110218
M. OwensMitch Owens6321415
L. RyanLiam Ryan732522
H. ClarkHunter Clark1627-518
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti2081310
T. TravagliaTobie Travaglia602316
D. ButlerDan Butler05617
L. O'ConnellLiam O'Connell71145
M. KingMax King1301

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
H. SheezelHarry Sheezel43312024
J. SimpkinJy Simpkin13374017
L. ParkerLuke Parker7313122
C. TrembathCooper Trembath1932355
P. CurtisPaul Curtis2815299
C. DanielCaleb Daniel22132422
D. StephensDylan Stephens7242223
F. O'SullivanFinn O'Sullivan16261415
C. ZurhaarCameron Zurhaar15271712
C. McKercherColby McKercher14191818
L. D-UniackeLuke Davies-Uniacke252338
A. CorrAidan Corr232669
C. SpargoCharlie Spargo2418109
T. XerriTristan Xerri16141417
J. DarlingJack Darling3182312
C. HarveyCooper Harvey2020106
C. CombenCharlie Comben1511818
N. LarkeyNick Larkey1815142
G. LogueGriffin Logue018186
Z. BanchZac Banch1314120
J. GoaterJosh Goater19684
M. WhitlockMatt Whitlock71204
B. ScottBailey Scott3542

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera43405148
B. HillBradley Hill21215039
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson3224039
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou22223515
H. BoxshallHugh Boxshall3231236
T. De KoningTom De Koning3620198
M. HallMax Hall12123223
L. StockerLiam Stocker16141434
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager18123211
M. WoodMason Wood22221415
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni11142226
M. OwensMitch Owens1271823
H. GarciaHugo Garcia2221618
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes2312235
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie19-12617
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti2371412
J. HigginsJack Higgins193420
H. ClarkHunter Clark219014
T. TravagliaTobie Travaglia401521
D. ButlerDan Butler43921
L. RyanLiam Ryan114813
L. O'ConnellLiam O'Connell43125
M. KingMax King0800
NTHNorth Melbourne

CBAsCentre Bounces

25 tot
  • Luke Davies-UniackeL. D-Uniacke
    23
  • Harry SheezelH. Sheezel
    20
  • Finn O'SullivanF. O'Sullivan
    18
  • Cooper TrembathC. Trembath
    17
  • Jy SimpkinJ. Simpkin
    9
  • Tristan XerriT. Xerri
    8
  • Paul CurtisP. Curtis
    2
  • Colby McKercherC. McKercher
    2
  • Luke ParkerL. Parker
    1
STKSt Kilda

CBAsCentre Bounces

25 tot
  • Tom De KoningT. De Koning
    22
  • Hugh BoxshallH. Boxshall
    21
  • Hugo GarciaH. Garcia
    15
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    13
  • Mattaes PhillipouM. Phillipou
    11
  • Max HallM. Hall
    10
  • Mitch OwensM. Owens
    3
  • Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager
    3
  • Darcy WilsonD. Wilson
    2
NTHNorth Melbourne

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

15 tot
  • Caleb DanielC. Daniel
    5(4)
  • Luke ParkerL. Parker
    4(4)
  • Cooper HarveyC. Harvey
    2(2)
  • Aidan CorrA. Corr
    2(2)
  • Finn O'SullivanF. O'Sullivan
    1(1)
  • Cameron ZurhaarC. Zurhaar
    1(1)
STKSt Kilda

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

14 tot
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    9(9)
  • Liam StockerL. Stocker
    3(2)
  • Bradley HillB. Hill
    2(2)

Match Lineups

North Melbourne

In

Zac Banch
Griffin Logue

Out

Luke McDonaldInjured
Riley HardemanOmitted
St Kilda

In

Hugh Boxshall
Tom De Koning
Dan Butler
Max King

Out

Rowan MarshallInjured
Liam HenryOmitted
Campbell LakeInjured
Cooper SharmanManaged
North Melbourne
Full BackFB
4A. Corr
30C. Comben
26L. Parker
Half BackHB
19G. Logue
5C. Daniel
10C. McKercher
CentreC
35M. Whitlock
9L. D-Uniacke
15D. Stephens
Half ForwardHF
13C. Spargo
47C. Trembath
12J. Simpkin
Full ForwardFF
44C. Zurhaar
20N. Larkey
25P. Curtis
MidfieldMid
38T. Xerri
2F. O'Sullivan
3H. Sheezel

Bench

45Z. Banch
31J. Goater
27J. Darling
8B. Scott
37C. Harvey

Emergency

39T. Blamires
17R. Hardeman
42O. Griffin
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
14L. Stocker
Half BackHB
8B. Hill
7N. W-Milera
13R. Byrnes
CentreC
22D. Wilson
2M. Windhager
45L. O'Connell
Half ForwardHF
1J. Higgins
31L. Ryan
40M. Hall
Full ForwardFF
32M. Wood
21T. De Koning
10M. Owens
MidfieldMid
47A. Caminiti
34H. Garcia
38H. Boxshall

Bench

25M. Phillipou
11H. Clark
5T. Travaglia
16D. Butler
12M. King

Emergency

24A. Hastie
19R. Marshall
43C. Sharman
North Melbourne

In

Zac Banch
Griffin Logue

Out

Luke McDonaldInjured
Riley HardemanOmitted
North Melbourne
Full BackFB
4A. Corr
30C. Comben
26L. Parker
Half BackHB
19G. Logue
5C. Daniel
10C. McKercher
CentreC
35M. Whitlock
9L. D-Uniacke
15D. Stephens
Half ForwardHF
13C. Spargo
47C. Trembath
12J. Simpkin
Full ForwardFF
44C. Zurhaar
20N. Larkey
25P. Curtis
MidfieldMid
38T. Xerri
2F. O'Sullivan
3H. Sheezel

Bench

45Z. Banch
31J. Goater
27J. Darling
8B. Scott
37C. Harvey

Emergency

39T. Blamires
17R. Hardeman
42O. Griffin
St Kilda

In

Hugh Boxshall
Tom De Koning
Dan Butler
Max King

Out

Rowan MarshallInjured
Liam HenryOmitted
Campbell LakeInjured
Cooper SharmanManaged
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
14L. Stocker
Half BackHB
8B. Hill
7N. W-Milera
13R. Byrnes
CentreC
22D. Wilson
2M. Windhager
45L. O'Connell
Half ForwardHF
1J. Higgins
31L. Ryan
40M. Hall
Full ForwardFF
32M. Wood
21T. De Koning
10M. Owens
MidfieldMid
47A. Caminiti
34H. Garcia
38H. Boxshall

Bench

25M. Phillipou
11H. Clark
5T. Travaglia
16D. Butler
12M. King

Emergency

24A. Hastie
19R. Marshall
43C. Sharman
North Melbourne
Team Stats
St Kilda
Kicks
-19212231
Handballs
-19154173
Disposals
-38366404
Frees For
-101626
Frees Against
+102616
Goals
-5813
Behinds
-11415
Marks
+25127102
Contested Marks
-4812
Marks I50
+102010
Tackles
-113344
Tackles I50
-2810
Hitouts
+12423
Clearances
-182341
Centre Clr
-13619
Stoppage Clr
-51722
Inside 50s
-144458
Rebound 50s
+64236
Cont Poss
-39100139
Uncont Poss
-3255258
Clangers
+216241
1%ers
+74336
Bounces
-10212
Goal Assists
88
EVEN
Score Inv
-1397110
Metres Gained
-53055266056
Turnovers
-35659
Intercepts
+35956
Supercoach
-31614921808
Fantasy
-13514781613
NTH62
STK by 31
93STK
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
NTH
STK

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.