FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

14.6 (90)
Full Time
10.9 (69)
CFC
W

COLLCollingwood

14.690
Full TimeMCG
Sat, Jul 187:35 PM

CARLCarlton

6910.9
CFC
Weather15° Mostly SunnyCollingwood9thCarlton10thUmpiresHayden Meyer, Jamie Broadbent, Craig Fleer, Nick Foot
Weather15° Mostly SunnyCollingwood9thCarlton10thUmpiresHayden Meyer, Jamie Broadbent, Craig Fleer, Nick Foot

Collingwood

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
35
Nick Daicos
116113366201642400.01/04100148157988
9
Dan Houston
10711625318794101.11/1370137646777
44
Ned Long
100881687946302.01/0271527517674
14
Darcy Cameron
971021818117328390.05/2410345021086
28
Tim Membrey
96671678830103.00/0181228113180
2
Jordan De Goey
9296256121353201.01/0431046836878
25
Jack Crisp
88801789846400.01/0241017728774
1
Patrick Lipinski
847521881334200.00/0251227620681
16
Edward Allan
826116961017200.01/3321467520772
4
Brayden Maynard
816514710416200.03/1341137941678
31
Beau McCreery
796615611432202.11/2750036738379
7
Josh Daicos
7581231131024100.00/0120017834686
12
Harry Perryman
747313011246000.00/0221527729785
36
Harvey Harrison
656013210352000.01/0351007730979
41
Angus Anderson
64581257541001.14/0261117522984
32
Sam Swadling
60521356722101.00/0020016913060
10
Scott Pendlebury
555620961440500.10/1360037015264
17
Billy Frampton
5435835331000.01/001090757891
3
Isaac Quaynor
53591018254000.00/0210328029576
11
Daniel McStay
52546333330102.11/214032508283
22
Steele Sidebottom
52641568745100.00/2000054723976
29
Charlie West
43571157470001.10/0240125513578
47
Liam Puncher
4130523242000.00/1010311007473

CFCCarlton

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
18
Sam Walsh
1221062514131265601.02/1350036431879
9
Patrick Cripps
1141333012151566602.04/0370166344085
15
Billy Wilson
957521514761000.00/1261228640484
25
Liam Reidy
93731612106066180.04/5420186328281
7
Jagga Smith
92922912141532801.00/1650147638281
11
Mitch McGovern
87661156562102.00/006010917177
14
Oliver Florent
7976244141051200.10/2450037947984
36
Cooper Lord
776618411732000.02/0331107833880
39
Talor Byrne
766214510444000.11/2331236420080
2
Lachlan Cowan
756517211642100.00/0220617728586
44
Francis Evans
70551338562100.10/2141128516381
26
Nick Haynes
7073152123100000.01/0140628728191
35
Harry Dean
70511577851000.01/2110646712380
24
Nic Newman
689220114694100.00/1341037538585
12
Ben Ainsworth
678018313580002.10/2440055640184
46
Matthew Cottrell
667715410573101.10/1350026722384
29
George Hewett
59712512121331700.00/2240256024681
13
Blake Acres
576617371034100.00/0330237123890
17
Brodie Kemp
51711329481001.20/0140117716393
47
Wade Derksen
4735925440000.00/0020617813883
19
Will Hayward
30391116530000.20/0340314623888
5
Adam Cerra
2325603321000.00/0100108310736
10
Harry McKay
12100100000.00/0010000-28

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. DaicosNick Daicos20253734
D. HoustonDan Houston4172633
N. LongNed Long18272629
D. CameronDarcy Cameron3739-930
T. MembreyTim Membrey1954923
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey1720847
J. CrispJack Crisp10262923
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski15152628
E. AllanEdward Allan14182822
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard22281318
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery-1293813
J. DaicosJosh Daicos13122822
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman18142022
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison1531127
A. AndersonAngus Anderson1981720
S. SwadlingSam Swadling20131215
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury10122112
B. FramptonBilly Frampton6142113
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor482318
D. McStayDaniel McStay46-336
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom142558
C. WestCharlie West620611
L. PuncherLiam Puncher116915

CFCSuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
S. WalshSam Walsh27205223
P. CrippsPatrick Cripps32202735
B. WilsonBilly Wilson21153524
L. ReidyLiam Reidy24212721
J. SmithJagga Smith17312321
M. McGovernMitch McGovern16153521
O. FlorentOliver Florent15201232
C. LordCooper Lord30131321
T. ByrneTalor Byrne3471817
L. CowanLachlan Cowan1940214
F. EvansFrancis Evans251235-2
H. DeanHarry Dean7272115
N. HaynesNick Haynes17261017
N. NewmanNic Newman2227217
B. AinsworthBen Ainsworth1781923
M. CottrellMatthew Cottrell22111023
G. HewettGeorge Hewett831911
B. AcresBlake Acres734115
B. KempBrodie Kemp31839
W. DerksenWade Derksen152381
W. HaywardWill Hayward57810
A. CerraAdam Cerra167-11
H. McKayHarry McKay1000

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
D. HoustonDan Houston34173530
N. DaicosNick Daicos22243136
D. CameronDarcy Cameron4326726
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey28171239
N. LongNed Long15172135
J. DaicosJosh Daicos18132921
J. CrispJack Crisp11232224
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski1193025
H. PerrymanHarry Perryman20171224
T. MembreyTim Membrey1782517
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery-3292812
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard17231411
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom1330147
E. AllanEdward Allan10122217
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison113199
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor10102019
A. AndersonAngus Anderson1841521
C. WestCharlie West1218819
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury11151218
D. McStayDaniel McStay39672
S. SwadlingSam Swadling219913
B. FramptonBilly Frampton241415
L. PuncherLiam Puncher11568

CFCAFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
P. CrippsPatrick Cripps33372340
S. WalshSam Walsh35143522
N. NewmanNic Newman21331424
J. SmithJagga Smith23221829
B. AinsworthBen Ainsworth22211126
O. FlorentOliver Florent16231621
B. WilsonBilly Wilson13201428
M. CottrellMatthew Cottrell10201429
N. HaynesNick Haynes1541611
L. ReidyLiam Reidy22211218
G. HewettGeorge Hewett10341611
B. KempBrodie Kemp3116618
B. AcresBlake Acres10301610
M. McGovernMitch McGovern893415
C. LordCooper Lord2413218
L. CowanLachlan Cowan1926812
T. ByrneTalor Byrne2981411
F. EvansFrancis Evans191527-6
H. DeanHarry Dean72897
W. HaywardWill Hayward1010910
W. DerksenWade Derksen320102
A. CerraAdam Cerra17800
H. McKayHarry McKay2000
COLLCollingwood

CBAsCentre Bounces

28 tot
  • Darcy CameronD. Cameron
    25
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    23
  • Edward AllanE. Allan
    19
  • Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury
    13
  • Ned LongN. Long
    12
  • Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey
    8
  • Jack CrispJ. Crisp
    5
  • Daniel McStayD. McStay
    3
  • Beau McCreeryB. McCreery
    2
  • Angus AndersonA. Anderson
    2
CFC
CARLCarlton

CBAsCentre Bounces

28 tot
  • Patrick CrippsP. Cripps
    25
  • Liam ReidyL. Reidy
    24
  • Sam WalshS. Walsh
    20
  • George HewettG. Hewett
    20
  • Jagga SmithJ. Smith
    17
  • Brodie KempB. Kemp
    4
  • Ben AinsworthB. Ainsworth
    2
COLLCollingwood

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

9 tot
  • Dan HoustonD. Houston
    4(4)
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    3(3)
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    1(1)
  • Brayden MaynardB. Maynard
    1(1)
CFC
CARLCarlton

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

6 tot
  • Nic NewmanN. Newman
    3(3)
  • Oliver FlorentO. Florent
    2(2)
  • Nick HaynesN. Haynes
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Collingwood

In

Harvey Harrison
Charlie West
Isaac Quaynor

Out

Jeremy HoweInjured
Lachie SchultzInjured
Jack BullerOmitted
CFCCarlton

In

Liam Reidy
Blake Acres
Cooper Lord

Out

Flynn RileyOmitted
Jack IsonOmitted
Oliver HollandsOmitted
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
47L. Puncher
4B. Maynard
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
3I. Quaynor
CentreC
1P. Lipinski
16E. Allan
25J. Crisp
Half ForwardHF
36H. Harrison
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
11D. McStay
41A. Anderson
28T. Membrey
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
44N. Long
2J. De Goey

Bench

22S. Sidebottom
10S. Pendlebury
12H. Perryman
29C. West
32S. Swadling

Emergency

15W. Parker
33L. Sullivan
34J. Buller
CFCCarlton
Full BackFB
35H. Dean
26N. Haynes
24N. Newman
Half BackHB
15B. Wilson
14O. Florent
2L. Cowan
CentreC
5A. Cerra
9P. Cripps
13B. Acres
Half ForwardHF
19W. Hayward
44F. Evans
12B. Ainsworth
Full ForwardFF
17B. Kemp
10H. McKay
11M. McGovern
MidfieldMid
25L. Reidy
18S. Walsh
7J. Smith

Bench

36C. Lord
29G. Hewett
46M. Cottrell
47W. Derksen
39T. Byrne

Emergency

38F. Riley
45F. Young
37J. Boyd
Collingwood

In

Harvey Harrison
Charlie West
Isaac Quaynor

Out

Jeremy HoweInjured
Lachie SchultzInjured
Jack BullerOmitted
Collingwood
Full BackFB
17B. Frampton
47L. Puncher
4B. Maynard
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
3I. Quaynor
CentreC
1P. Lipinski
16E. Allan
25J. Crisp
Half ForwardHF
36H. Harrison
35N. Daicos
31B. McCreery
Full ForwardFF
11D. McStay
41A. Anderson
28T. Membrey
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
44N. Long
2J. De Goey

Bench

22S. Sidebottom
10S. Pendlebury
12H. Perryman
29C. West
32S. Swadling

Emergency

15W. Parker
33L. Sullivan
34J. Buller
CFCCarlton

In

Liam Reidy
Blake Acres
Cooper Lord

Out

Flynn RileyOmitted
Jack IsonOmitted
Oliver HollandsOmitted
CFCCarlton
Full BackFB
35H. Dean
26N. Haynes
24N. Newman
Half BackHB
15B. Wilson
14O. Florent
2L. Cowan
CentreC
5A. Cerra
9P. Cripps
13B. Acres
Half ForwardHF
19W. Hayward
44F. Evans
12B. Ainsworth
Full ForwardFF
17B. Kemp
10H. McKay
11M. McGovern
MidfieldMid
25L. Reidy
18S. Walsh
7J. Smith

Bench

36C. Lord
29G. Hewett
46M. Cottrell
47W. Derksen
39T. Byrne

Emergency

38F. Riley
45F. Young
37J. Boyd
Collingwood
Team Stats
CarltonCFC
Kicks
-17207224
Handballs
+2161159
Disposals
-15368383
Frees For
+72215
Frees Against
-71522
Goals
+41410
Behinds
-369
Marks
-2487111
Contested Marks
+891
Marks I50
+11312
Tackles
+247248
Tackles I50
-2810
Hitouts
+314918
Clearances
-23941
Centre Clr
-51116
Stoppage Clr
+32825
Inside 50s
-25153
Rebound 50s
+54237
Cont Poss
+13128115
Uncont Poss
-33226259
Clangers
-55459
1%ers
+14443
Bounces
-145
Goal Assists
+5105
Score Inv
+69084
Metres Gained
-10757965903
Turnovers
6060
EVEN
Intercepts
6060
EVEN
Supercoach
+12117101589
Fantasy
+5716081551
COLL90
COLL by 21
69CARL
CFC
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
COLL
CARL

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.