FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

9.13 (67)
Full Time
18.11 (119)

STKSt Kilda

9.1367
Full TimeMarvel Stadium
Thu, May 287:30 PM

HAWHawthorn

11918.11
W
Weather17° Mostly SunnySt Kilda11thHawthorn4thUmpiresBrett Rosebury, Nathan Toner, Brent Wallace, Nathan Williamson
Weather17° Mostly SunnySt Kilda11thHawthorn4thUmpiresBrett Rosebury, Nathan Toner, Brent Wallace, Nathan Williamson

St Kilda

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
35
Jack Sinclair
12810933525842200.10/1691348583083
44
Callum Wilkie
118100239121175000.01/0050718338692
22
Darcy Wilson
94107257141155201.02/0270156839385
40
Max Hall
90772610121432500.11/25110348939278
3
Jack Silvagni
87106143113104103.30/0060305018989
18
Jack Carroll
827218510862100.00/0130019423377
34
Hugo Garcia
817519771235200.10/0160417918277
13
Ryan Byrnes
779222219391000.01/1552147367280
21
Tom De Koning
757112948134202.02/2070355810678
25
Mattaes Phillipou
717818511744200.21/0451026133181
26
Alix Tauru
716915510570001.02/0120518014185
8
Bradley Hill
6893304181270100.00/2270367756088
6
Jack Macrae
6568211251624600.02/1381148112871
19
Rowan Marshall
635714810430151.02/1330025723270
45
Liam O'Connell
57531445942000.00/002000935484
2
Marcus Windhager
495816451132301.10/1040237511280
32
Mason Wood
40461137432000.00/014012739078
9
Sam Flanders
3936915431000.00/001000679727
36
Charlie Banfield
3639734333000.00/002012578877
47
Anthony Caminiti
35321076420000.12/1030336011289
43
Cooper Sharman
35291045510100.01/033121809786
17
Isaac Keeler
30281153820000.00/134134736372
23
Liam Henry
2636936321000.11/0431025616873

Hawthorn

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
6
James Sicily
1271233392013103000.01/2110368260089
5
Nick Watson
1038821881334202.10/03122027624284
28
Cam Mackenzie
102100299131616200.02/0540038633980
33
Jack Ginnivan
1018621413881101.00/1652218123288
3
Jai Newcombe
988525881726700.00/1171119617179
19
Jack Gunston
978110110051105.20/0190006023362
16
Massimo D'Ambrosio
9296284171152100.00/0661127158779
10
Karl Amon
898624216861000.00/0231229236979
25
Josh Ward
848022391362400.10/0270328620584
12
Will Day
83641879933500.13/2370128334862
9
Connor Macdonald
82105267131374301.00/1682047728481
18
Mabior Chol
80631059152112.01/1573249033473
24
Josh Battle
79551769822000.10/1220317737095
23
Josh Weddle
74701547845000.01/0120328732987
15
Blake Hardwick
749317411690004.00/1170238230389
7
Ned Reeves
67495414042230.02/1040211002260
8
Dylan Moore
666620861442000.00/0482237022779
4
Jarman Impey
636324491530200.00/1220038328985
2
Mitch Lewis
61661316741003.30/1271016224578
42
Bailey Macdonald
51461556930000.01/0120218026885
22
Cameron Nairn
426017110750000.01/0120327716975
17
Lloyd Meek
355610328241150.00/1050136013854
39
Flynn Perez
3030915423000.01/4121247814575

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. SinclairJack Sinclair44262632
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie23402827
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson20183224
M. HallMax Hall14203719
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni11143230
J. CarrollJack Carroll33141124
H. GarciaHugo Garcia16281918
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes21191126
T. De KoningTom De Koning14101932
A. TauruAlix Tauru18192410
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou24191216
B. HillBradley Hill6112031
J. MacraeJack Macrae2183213
R. MarshallRowan Marshall16122015
L. O'ConnellLiam O'Connell19121115
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager5121121
M. WoodMason Wood115717
S. FlandersSam Flanders211053
C. BanfieldCharlie Banfield161136
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti86417
C. SharmanCooper Sharman491012
I. KeelerIsaac Keeler351012
L. HenryLiam Henry64151

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. SicilyJames Sicily44314210
N. WatsonNick Watson12194626
C. MackenzieCam Mackenzie27262227
J. GinnivanJack Ginnivan37351415
J. NewcombeJai Newcombe23253218
J. GunstonJack Gunston2939227
M. D'AmbrosioMassimo D'Ambrosio30211922
K. AmonKarl Amon28271519
J. WardJosh Ward22331415
W. DayWill Day20212715
C. MacdonaldConnor Macdonald14163220
M. CholMabior Chol15201431
J. BattleJosh Battle31181812
B. HardwickBlake Hardwick4171043
J. WeddleJosh Weddle2322920
N. ReevesNed Reeves2442019
D. MooreDylan Moore11151426
J. ImpeyJarman Impey2217618
M. LewisMitch Lewis727216
B. MacdonaldBailey Macdonald152097
C. NairnCameron Nairn6131013
L. MeekLloyd Meek9989
F. PerezFlynn Perez111810

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. SinclairJack Sinclair34282225
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson25173926
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni19103740
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie23382316
B. HillBradley Hill5193237
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes22261529
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou28121127
M. HallMax Hall12203015
H. GarciaHugo Garcia15182418
J. CarrollJack Carroll3016422
T. De KoningTom De Koning862730
A. TauruAlix Tauru17222010
J. MacraeJack Macrae15182510
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager8131225
R. MarshallRowan Marshall1952211
L. O'ConnellLiam O'Connell238814
M. WoodMason Wood561223
C. BanfieldCharlie Banfield20856
L. HenryLiam Henry57159
S. FlandersSam Flanders29700
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti66315
C. SharmanCooper Sharman541010
I. KeelerIsaac Keeler8758

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. SicilyJames Sicily47332515
C. MacdonaldConnor Macdonald25263420
C. MackenzieCam Mackenzie32242024
M. D'AmbrosioMassimo D'Ambrosio25221633
B. HardwickBlake Hardwick4171953
N. WatsonNick Watson14203024
J. GinnivanJack Ginnivan3238412
K. AmonKarl Amon31271513
J. NewcombeJai Newcombe24203110
J. GunstonJack Gunston2736180
J. WardJosh Ward2229920
J. WeddleJosh Weddle15251317
M. LewisMitch Lewis834222
D. MooreDylan Moore925824
W. DayWill Day12281311
J. ImpeyJarman Impey1622718
M. CholMabior Chol2215917
C. NairnCameron Nairn20131017
L. MeekLloyd Meek11111717
J. BattleJosh Battle251389
N. ReevesNed Reeves282163
B. MacdonaldBailey Macdonald191296
F. PerezFlynn Perez-115214
STKSt Kilda

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Hugo GarciaH. Garcia
    24
  • Max HallM. Hall
    21
  • Tom De KoningT. De Koning
    19
  • Jack MacraeJ. Macrae
    17
  • Rowan MarshallR. Marshall
    11
  • Mattaes PhillipouM. Phillipou
    10
  • Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair
    9
  • Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager
    8
  • Darcy WilsonD. Wilson
    1
HAWHawthorn

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Jai NewcombeJ. Newcombe
    25
  • Josh WardJ. Ward
    17
  • Cam MackenzieC. Mackenzie
    15
  • Ned ReevesN. Reeves
    15
  • Will DayW. Day
    14
  • Lloyd MeekL. Meek
    12
  • Nick WatsonN. Watson
    10
  • Connor MacdonaldC. Macdonald
    9
  • Mabior CholM. Chol
    3
STKSt Kilda

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

10 tot
  • Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair
    4(4)
  • Callum WilkieC. Wilkie
    3(3)
  • Bradley HillB. Hill
    2(2)
  • Sam FlandersS. Flanders
    1(1)
HAWHawthorn

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

13 tot
  • James SicilyJ. Sicily
    6(6)
  • Karl AmonK. Amon
    4(4)
  • Blake HardwickB. Hardwick
    1(1)
  • Jarman ImpeyJ. Impey
    1(1)
  • Josh BattleJ. Battle
    1(1)

Match Lineups

St Kilda

In

Alix Tauru
Isaac Keeler

Out

Dougal HowardInjured
Liam StockerManaged
Hawthorn

In

Will Day
Flynn Perez
Jack Gunston

Out

Conor NashInjured
Bodie RyanOmitted
Finn MaginnessOmitted
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
47A. Caminiti
Half BackHB
26A. Tauru
13R. Byrnes
2M. Windhager
CentreC
45L. O'Connell
40M. Hall
8B. Hill
Half ForwardHF
34H. Garcia
25M. Phillipou
32M. Wood
Full ForwardFF
22D. Wilson
43C. Sharman
36C. Banfield
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
9S. Flanders
35J. Sinclair

Bench

6J. Macrae
19R. Marshall
23L. Henry
18J. Carroll
17I. Keeler

Emergency

24A. Hastie
5T. Travaglia
14L. Stocker
Hawthorn
Full BackFB
6J. Sicily
24J. Battle
4J. Impey
Half BackHB
10K. Amon
15B. Hardwick
39F. Perez
CentreC
16M. D'Ambrosio
28C. Mackenzie
23J. Weddle
Half ForwardHF
8D. Moore
18M. Chol
19J. Gunston
Full ForwardFF
33J. Ginnivan
2M. Lewis
5N. Watson
MidfieldMid
7N. Reeves
3J. Newcombe
25J. Ward

Bench

12W. Day
22C. Nairn
17L. Meek
9C. Macdonald
42B. Macdonald

Emergency

11C. Nash
29A. Schubert
34J. Dalton
St Kilda

In

Alix Tauru
Isaac Keeler

Out

Dougal HowardInjured
Liam StockerManaged
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
47A. Caminiti
Half BackHB
26A. Tauru
13R. Byrnes
2M. Windhager
CentreC
45L. O'Connell
40M. Hall
8B. Hill
Half ForwardHF
34H. Garcia
25M. Phillipou
32M. Wood
Full ForwardFF
22D. Wilson
43C. Sharman
36C. Banfield
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
9S. Flanders
35J. Sinclair

Bench

6J. Macrae
19R. Marshall
23L. Henry
18J. Carroll
17I. Keeler

Emergency

24A. Hastie
5T. Travaglia
14L. Stocker
Hawthorn

In

Will Day
Flynn Perez
Jack Gunston

Out

Conor NashInjured
Bodie RyanOmitted
Finn MaginnessOmitted
Hawthorn
Full BackFB
6J. Sicily
24J. Battle
4J. Impey
Half BackHB
10K. Amon
15B. Hardwick
39F. Perez
CentreC
16M. D'Ambrosio
28C. Mackenzie
23J. Weddle
Half ForwardHF
8D. Moore
18M. Chol
19J. Gunston
Full ForwardFF
33J. Ginnivan
2M. Lewis
5N. Watson
MidfieldMid
7N. Reeves
3J. Newcombe
25J. Ward

Bench

12W. Day
22C. Nairn
17L. Meek
9C. Macdonald
42B. Macdonald

Emergency

11C. Nash
29A. Schubert
34J. Dalton
St Kilda
Team Stats
Hawthorn
Kicks
-3214217
Handballs
-39173212
Disposals
-42387429
Frees For
+51813
Frees Against
-51318
Goals
-9918
Behinds
+21311
Marks
-59499
Contested Marks
+374
Marks I50
-21618
Tackles
-84856
Tackles I50
+165
Hitouts
-142539
Clearances
-13132
Centre Clr
-51015
Stoppage Clr
+42117
Inside 50s
-124456
Rebound 50s
+23634
Cont Poss
+17125108
Uncont Poss
-52250302
Clangers
+45753
1%ers
+114635
Bounces
-279
Goal Assists
-8816
Score Inv
-9110119
Metres Gained
-79356566449
Turnovers
-36669
Intercepts
+26967
Supercoach
-26315171780
Fantasy
-18015311711
STK67
HAW by 52
119HAW
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
STK
HAW

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.