FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

14.13 (97)
Full Time
13.15 (93)
W

WBDWestern Bulldogs

14.1397
Full TimeMarvel Stadium
Sat, May 307:35 PM

COLLCollingwood

9313.15
Weather18° RainWestern Bulldogs8thCollingwood9thUmpiresPeter Bailes, Andre Gianfagna, Nicholas Brown, Nick Foot
Weather18° RainWestern Bulldogs8thCollingwood9thUmpiresPeter Bailes, Andre Gianfagna, Nicholas Brown, Nick Foot

Western Bulldogs

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
20
Ed Richards
13010424715953402.11/0890238362178
4
Marcus Bontempelli
119862215111124901.21/0670727751785
31
Bailey Dale
1069127521641100.00/0390138548291
9
Ryley Sanders
105100286141481300.11/0783228638979
44
Tim English
1059316697602242.01/1170238121872
7
Rory Lobb
81829763381150.20/0240525613678
37
Michael Sellwood
81451269340000.00/0320718326892
28
Will Lewis
76661057333103.21/1270115023181
33
Aaron Naughton
74601476842001.30/1070016417180
8
Matthew Kennedy
721082911191064400.00/1770085949571
14
Rhylee West
72611128371001.00/03501110028083
19
Connor Budarick
689622316683000.00/0130027344578
30
Lachlan McNeil
65621175624002.01/0220028218778
1
Adam Treloar
617019211860101.00/1450127431559
32
Arthur Jones
59491255742001.00/2263039216767
27
Joel Freijah
57732110111014900.01/0360164824484
17
Nick Coffield
576113111280000.00/0020418523590
24
Buku Khamis
54391158350000.00/2120539117497
18
James O'Donnell
5141726142000.01/01405010015879
11
Lachie Jaques
434411210140100.00/0150107326766
29
Lachlan Bramble
34391026431000.00/0252018018471
16
Jordan Croft
2936736150000.10/0131127121372
6
Cooper Hynes
27381356720200.00/0240026221870

Collingwood

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
10
Scott Pendlebury
1241093311161762600.01/0383227342878
2
Jordan De Goey
1171273061614103401.30/09195147354177
38
Jeremy Howe
1129122517572000.01/0160829130397
35
Nick Daicos
1111093712181921501.10/0661146238581
14
Darcy Cameron
10010322101111431240.12/1130135013384
4
Brayden Maynard
979923918592100.00/0240427846977
9
Dan Houston
9490235131063000.01/0150118718179
1
Patrick Lipinski
777219261334101.00/1280237920482
8
Lachie Schultz
739214311393102.11/0150037919080
28
Tim Membrey
70721227561003.10/0160205819883
7
Josh Daicos
697922414852100.10/1260027748883
11
Daniel McStay
6757964553101.11/0261207818775
3
Isaac Quaynor
6389170134103000.00/0220437737883
15
Wil Parker
63781439584000.01/0030128629172
16
Edward Allan
574616861002200.00/0230025032362
45
Roan Steele
566521713820301.10/1150167142369
22
Steele Sidebottom
55461377641200.00/1220428511475
17
Billy Frampton
53471335841000.00/00208285193100
31
Beau McCreery
46431036412001.00/0220147021680
41
Angus Anderson
4449936313102.01/1220036719363
44
Ned Long
44451327641100.20/2361037729876
25
Jack Crisp
437019591052100.00/0250136332680
36
Harvey Harrison
3749713445100.00/002000869466

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
E. RichardsEd Richards25231567
M. BontempelliMarcus Bontempelli33224717
B. DaleBailey Dale16283032
T. EnglishTim English26135412
R. SandersRyley Sanders25243719
R. LobbRory Lobb1532268
M. SellwoodMichael Sellwood752148
W. LewisWill Lewis3718120
A. NaughtonAaron Naughton617546
M. KennedyMatthew Kennedy1916307
R. WestRhylee West2412135
C. BudarickConnor Budarick15251513
L. McNeilLachlan McNeil2519210
A. TreloarAdam Treloar5241121
A. JonesArthur Jones411010-2
N. CoffieldNick Coffield1225515
J. FreijahJoel Freijah6191715
B. KhamisBuku Khamis2210517
J. O'DonnellJames O'Donnell162537
L. JaquesLachie Jaques199141
L. BrambleLachlan Bramble16520-7
J. CroftJordan Croft28613
C. HynesCooper Hynes53811

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury26263339
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey37212633
J. HoweJeremy Howe20343028
N. DaicosNick Daicos36202728
D. CameronDarcy Cameron21322423
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard38201029
D. HoustonDan Houston18251734
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski1929920
L. SchultzLachie Schultz193026-2
T. MembreyTim Membrey229831
J. DaicosJosh Daicos1517334
D. McStayDaniel McStay11102224
W. ParkerWil Parker1330614
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor4221423
E. AllanEdward Allan7111722
R. SteeleRoan Steele112132-8
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom4191913
B. FramptonBilly Frampton328517
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery64927
A. AndersonAngus Anderson19-1179
N. LongNed Long815129
J. CrispJack Crisp211113-2
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison1211104

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
M. KennedyMatthew Kennedy20284317
E. RichardsEd Richards20211845
R. SandersRyley Sanders29183617
C. BudarickConnor Budarick31271424
T. EnglishTim English17124024
B. DaleBailey Dale17282026
R. LobbRory Lobb10322614
M. BontempelliMarcus Bontempelli24172813
J. FreijahJoel Freijah16261021
A. TreloarAdam Treloar8261224
W. LewisWill Lewis2923014
L. McNeilLachlan McNeil18181115
N. CoffieldNick Coffield1130515
R. WestRhylee West1914028
A. NaughtonAaron Naughton1116429
A. JonesArthur Jones30766
M. SellwoodMichael Sellwood515718
L. JaquesLachie Jaques171296
L. BrambleLachlan Bramble136146
B. KhamisBuku Khamis156612
C. HynesCooper Hynes761411
J. O'DonnellJames O'Donnell141409
J. CroftJordan Croft78615

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
J. De GoeyJordan De Goey53171938
N. DaicosNick Daicos35262028
S. PendleburyScott Pendlebury18392626
D. CameronDarcy Cameron23262430
B. MaynardBrayden Maynard35142129
L. SchultzLachie Schultz2140229
J. HoweJeremy Howe19302022
D. HoustonDan Houston16261929
I. QuaynorIsaac Quaynor12332519
J. DaicosJosh Daicos17162521
W. ParkerWil Parker14391015
P. LipinskiPatrick Lipinski1926621
T. MembreyTim Membrey26131023
J. CrispJack Crisp2328118
R. SteeleRoan Steele9222410
D. McStayDaniel McStay11111619
A. AndersonAngus Anderson1611517
H. HarrisonHarvey Harrison1617106
B. FramptonBilly Frampton531011
S. SidebottomSteele Sidebottom2201311
E. AllanEdward Allan971515
N. LongNed Long2121318
B. McCreeryBeau McCreery146320
WBDWestern Bulldogs

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli
    26
  • Ed RichardsE. Richards
    24
  • Matthew KennedyM. Kennedy
    18
  • Tim EnglishT. English
    18
  • Ryley SandersR. Sanders
    13
  • Rory LobbR. Lobb
    13
  • Joel FreijahJ. Freijah
    12
COLLCollingwood

CBAsCentre Bounces

31 tot
  • Darcy CameronD. Cameron
    28
  • Nick DaicosN. Daicos
    26
  • Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey
    16
  • Edward AllanE. Allan
    13
  • Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury
    11
  • Jack CrispJ. Crisp
    8
  • Beau McCreeryB. McCreery
    7
  • Angus AndersonA. Anderson
    3
  • Patrick LipinskiP. Lipinski
    3
  • Daniel McStayD. McStay
    2
  • Steele SidebottomS. Sidebottom
    2
  • Lachie SchultzL. Schultz
    2
  • Ned LongN. Long
    1
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    1
  • Billy FramptonB. Frampton
    1
WBDWestern Bulldogs

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

15 tot
  • Bailey DaleB. Dale
    11(10)
  • Connor BudarickC. Budarick
    3(3)
  • Nick CoffieldN. Coffield
    1(0)
COLLCollingwood

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

13 tot
  • Jeremy HoweJ. Howe
    4(4)
  • Josh DaicosJ. Daicos
    3(3)
  • Brayden MaynardB. Maynard
    2(2)
  • Dan HoustonD. Houston
    2(2)
  • Billy FramptonB. Frampton
    1(1)
  • Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Western Bulldogs

In

Tim English

Out

Luke ClearyInjured
Collingwood

In

Harvey Harrison
Wil Parker
Tim Membrey
Angus Anderson

Out

Charlie WestOmitted
Jamie ElliottInjured
William HayesInjured
Darcy MooreInjured
Western Bulldogs
Full BackFB
17N. Coffield
24B. Khamis
37M. Sellwood
Half BackHB
19C. Budarick
18J. O'Donnell
31B. Dale
CentreC
1A. Treloar
4M. Bontempelli
6C. Hynes
Half ForwardHF
9R. Sanders
28W. Lewis
32A. Jones
Full ForwardFF
29L. Bramble
33A. Naughton
14R. West
MidfieldMid
7R. Lobb
8M. Kennedy
20E. Richards

Bench

16J. Croft
27J. Freijah
30L. McNeil
11L. Jaques
44T. English

Emergency

2L. Carmichael
13O. Baker
22C. May
Collingwood
Full BackFB
4B. Maynard
38J. Howe
17B. Frampton
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
3I. Quaynor
CentreC
25J. Crisp
41A. Anderson
22S. Sidebottom
Half ForwardHF
36H. Harrison
35N. Daicos
8L. Schultz
Full ForwardFF
11D. McStay
28T. Membrey
31B. McCreery
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
10S. Pendlebury
2J. De Goey

Bench

15W. Parker
45R. Steele
1P. Lipinski
16E. Allan
44N. Long

Emergency

29C. West
34J. Buller
32S. Swadling
Western Bulldogs

In

Tim English

Out

Luke ClearyInjured
Western Bulldogs
Full BackFB
17N. Coffield
24B. Khamis
37M. Sellwood
Half BackHB
19C. Budarick
18J. O'Donnell
31B. Dale
CentreC
1A. Treloar
4M. Bontempelli
6C. Hynes
Half ForwardHF
9R. Sanders
28W. Lewis
32A. Jones
Full ForwardFF
29L. Bramble
33A. Naughton
14R. West
MidfieldMid
7R. Lobb
8M. Kennedy
20E. Richards

Bench

16J. Croft
27J. Freijah
30L. McNeil
11L. Jaques
44T. English

Emergency

2L. Carmichael
13O. Baker
22C. May
Collingwood

In

Harvey Harrison
Wil Parker
Tim Membrey
Angus Anderson

Out

Charlie WestOmitted
Jamie ElliottInjured
William HayesInjured
Darcy MooreInjured
Collingwood
Full BackFB
4B. Maynard
38J. Howe
17B. Frampton
Half BackHB
9D. Houston
7J. Daicos
3I. Quaynor
CentreC
25J. Crisp
41A. Anderson
22S. Sidebottom
Half ForwardHF
36H. Harrison
35N. Daicos
8L. Schultz
Full ForwardFF
11D. McStay
28T. Membrey
31B. McCreery
MidfieldMid
14D. Cameron
10S. Pendlebury
2J. De Goey

Bench

15W. Parker
45R. Steele
1P. Lipinski
16E. Allan
44N. Long

Emergency

29C. West
34J. Buller
32S. Swadling
Western Bulldogs
Team Stats
Collingwood
Kicks
-9226235
Handballs
-50133183
Disposals
-59359418
Frees For
-189
Frees Against
+198
Goals
+11413
Behinds
-21315
Marks
-11104115
Contested Marks
+8135
Marks I50
+11413
Tackles
-104353
Tackles I50
-21315
Hitouts
+153924
Clearances
+63832
Centre Clr
+91910
Stoppage Clr
-31922
Inside 50s
+156247
Rebound 50s
-153348
Cont Poss
+7124117
Uncont Poss
-57228285
Clangers
-55156
1%ers
+24644
Bounces
-325
Goal Assists
-2911
Score Inv
+3119116
Metres Gained
+5966156556
Turnovers
+96758
Intercepts
-95867
Supercoach
-4616261672
Fantasy
-18315441727
WBD97
WBD by 4
93COLL
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
WBD
COLL

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.