FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

15.14 (104)
Full Time
15.12 (102)
W

SYDSydney Swans

15.14104
Full TimeSCG
Sun, Jun 73:15 PM

STKSt Kilda

10215.12
Weather20° SunnySydney Swans2ndSt Kilda11thUmpiresJordan Fry, Robert O'Gorman, Joseph O'Brien, Alex Whetton
Weather20° SunnySydney Swans2ndSt Kilda11thUmpiresJordan Fry, Robert O'Gorman, Joseph O'Brien, Alex Whetton

Sydney Swans

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
5
Isaac Heeney
1191103011151516802.11/25102267344384
13
Jai Serong
1101002810131580001.01/0220338228387
22
Nick Blakey
10410526120683000.00/1430328564481
1
Chad Warner
92107298161352202.10/1781045552281
4
Brodie Grundy
9076161479037300.04/3220335622682
6
Logan McDonald
88982141110111001.20/0181017624483
44
Jake Lloyd
8791276111643100.11/0730437447288
14
Callum Mills
8782256101561000.00/0060538037084
28
William Edwards
84501667931000.01/12411128822985
26
Riley Bice
7883256131242200.00/0110227230582
12
Angus Sheldrick
787317651237100.00/1260028221169
8
James Rowbottom
7168171111604401.10/0570454722579
33
Caiden Cleary
717317741346000.20/1360035918782
35
Charlie Curnow
707015714140002.32/1691334742197
17
James Jordon
707819391026300.01/0350028432677
15
Sam Wicks
677622614871000.02/3120068638681
10
Malcolm Rosas
66631266634202.02/2560137526778
2
Hayden McLean
66511066420172.00/0261647015871
32
Harry Kyle
53441356712100.01/0000118520267
34
Matt Roberts
47481447731000.00/0230117920885
27
Justin McInerney
41651458633201.11/0340035025138
36
Joel Amartey
41381154711001.20/104012737180
30
Tom McCartin
386011210172000.02/101043829158

St Kilda

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
40
Max Hall
1281082712131455401.00/0591317437779
35
Jack Sinclair
111103288171152201.01/0161227958681
19
Rowan Marshall
10710125151213439170.13/2340236436280
31
Liam Ryan
101781279340005.12/0292018321476
7
Nasiah W-Milera
101105328221012601.20/0770256666976
8
Bradley Hill
9891243141062001.00/1130118337189
34
Hugo Garcia
971072913141546900.11/1771046658670
44
Callum Wilkie
848724417761000.00/02106367486100
22
Darcy Wilson
8397257151062001.30/1691055654884
21
Tom De Koning
7561151351013592.11/4360065312982
3
Jack Silvagni
686615410563000.02/2240238036094
43
Cooper Sharman
68631367660002.00/0363236926093
24
Angus Hastie
6259925428000.01/12303110012278
6
Jack Macrae
5760191051404300.01/013103583959
32
Mason Wood
52531347651000.01/0231018523175
47
Anthony Caminiti
4828861712000.00/0010601004184
14
Liam Stocker
46501247523000.01/0210008322865
39
Campbell Lake
45381155632100.00/2420127315372
13
Ryan Byrnes
41541326724100.00/0010126917380
2
Marcus Windhager
366624616810300.11/1350075034283
10
Mitch Owens
3129955410001.12/2260126714779
26
Alix Tauru
2524613330000.00/000050834142
25
Mattaes Phillipou
1915441312100.01/2110031003278

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
I. HeeneyIsaac Heeney35262335
J. SerongJai Serong14163446
N. BlakeyNick Blakey14313326
C. WarnerChad Warner9312032
B. GrundyBrodie Grundy26251227
L. McDonaldLogan McDonald9201742
J. LloydJake Lloyd19171833
C. MillsCallum Mills10272426
W. EdwardsWilliam Edwards1821540
A. SheldrickAngus Sheldrick2691627
R. BiceRiley Bice18211524
J. RowbottomJames Rowbottom14231618
C. ClearyCaiden Cleary11132423
C. CurnowCharlie Curnow2320207
J. JordonJames Jordon14142814
S. WicksSam Wicks15132910
H. McLeanHayden McLean1231230
M. RosasMalcolm Rosas10232310
H. KyleHarry Kyle14-12416
M. RobertsMatt Roberts25985
J. McInerneyJustin McInerney2820-3-4
J. AmarteyJoel Amartey22838
T. McCartinTom McCartin3380-3

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
M. HallMax Hall40203434
J. SinclairJack Sinclair36311529
R. MarshallRowan Marshall26303615
L. RyanLiam Ryan41143115
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera1450433
B. HillBradley Hill14152544
H. GarciaHugo Garcia32251723
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie13182132
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson18291026
T. De KoningTom De Koning1211448
C. SharmanCooper Sharman385214
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni19132214
A. HastieAngus Hastie229301
J. MacraeJack Macrae219225
M. WoodMason Wood-2211122
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti1017912
L. StockerLiam Stocker1612126
C. LakeCampbell Lake191241
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes918104
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager115416
M. OwensMitch Owens019111
A. TauruAlix Tauru51110-1
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou60310

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
I. HeeneyIsaac Heeney35212034
C. WarnerChad Warner11392334
N. BlakeyNick Blakey14303229
J. SerongJai Serong16173532
L. McDonaldLogan McDonald9312335
J. LloydJake Lloyd10163035
R. BiceRiley Bice19292015
C. MillsCallum Mills13222027
J. JordonJames Jordon14183610
S. WicksSam Wicks20123410
B. GrundyBrodie Grundy27161518
A. SheldrickAngus Sheldrick2892016
C. ClearyCaiden Cleary16132024
C. CurnowCharlie Curnow2918914
J. RowbottomJames Rowbottom12142220
J. McInerneyJustin McInerney283700
M. RosasMalcolm Rosas1813239
T. McCartinTom McCartin332160
H. McLeanHayden McLean121425
W. EdwardsWilliam Edwards179321
M. RobertsMatt Roberts1871310
H. KyleHarry Kyle752012
J. AmarteyJoel Amartey121214

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
M. HallMax Hall32242527
H. GarciaHugo Garcia31202531
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera15492417
J. SinclairJack Sinclair29251534
R. MarshallRowan Marshall2729369
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson16262233
B. HillBradley Hill14271733
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie18232719
L. RyanLiam Ryan26122515
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni17142114
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager1619823
C. SharmanCooper Sharman382149
T. De KoningTom De Koning911329
J. MacraeJack Macrae1911237
A. HastieAngus Hastie232286
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes1416186
M. WoodMason Wood0181520
L. StockerLiam Stocker1615145
C. LakeCampbell Lake7-1293
M. OwensMitch Owens-12532
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti41284
A. TauruAlix Tauru66102
M. PhillipouMattaes Phillipou41010
SYDSydney Swans

CBAsCentre Bounces

34 tot
  • Brodie GrundyB. Grundy
    29
  • Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney
    29
  • Chad WarnerC. Warner
    24
  • Justin McInerneyJ. McInerney
    14
  • Angus SheldrickA. Sheldrick
    13
  • James JordonJ. Jordon
    10
  • James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom
    9
  • Hayden McLeanH. McLean
    4
STKSt Kilda

CBAsCentre Bounces

34 tot
  • Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager
    25
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    21
  • Max HallM. Hall
    21
  • Hugo GarciaH. Garcia
    20
  • Tom De KoningT. De Koning
    18
  • Rowan MarshallR. Marshall
    15
  • Jack MacraeJ. Macrae
    12
SYDSydney Swans

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

12 tot
  • Nick BlakeyN. Blakey
    6(6)
  • Callum MillsC. Mills
    2(2)
  • Riley BiceR. Bice
    2(2)
  • Sam WicksS. Wicks
    1(1)
  • Jai SerongJ. Serong
    1(1)
STKSt Kilda

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

13 tot
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    4(4)
  • Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair
    4(4)
  • Callum WilkieC. Wilkie
    4(4)
  • Liam StockerL. Stocker
    1(1)

Match Lineups

Sydney Swans

In

Matt Roberts
Malcolm Rosas
Brodie Grundy
Callum Mills

Out

Harry CunninghamOmitted
Lewis MelicanInjured
Peter LadhamsOmitted
Tom HanilyOmitted
St Kilda

In

Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera
Angus Hastie
Liam Ryan
Mitch Owens
Liam Stocker
Campbell Lake

Out

Sam FlandersInjured
Liam O'ConnellManaged
Liam HenryOmitted
Jack CarrollOmitted
Charlie BanfieldOmitted
Isaac KeelerOmitted
Sydney Swans
Full BackFB
14C. Mills
30T. McCartin
28W. Edwards
Half BackHB
34M. Roberts
22N. Blakey
15S. Wicks
CentreC
13J. Serong
1C. Warner
17J. Jordon
Half ForwardHF
44J. Lloyd
8J. Rowbottom
33C. Cleary
Full ForwardFF
36J. Amartey
35C. Curnow
6L. McDonald
MidfieldMid
4B. Grundy
5I. Heeney
27J. McInerney

Bench

10M. Rosas
2H. McLean
12A. Sheldrick
26R. Bice
32H. Kyle

Emergency

7H. Cunningham
19P. Ladhams
29J. Hamling
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
26A. Tauru
Half BackHB
2M. Windhager
24A. Hastie
8B. Hill
CentreC
40M. Hall
25M. Phillipou
34H. Garcia
Half ForwardHF
10M. Owens
22D. Wilson
39C. Lake
Full ForwardFF
31L. Ryan
43C. Sharman
47A. Caminiti
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
7N. W-Milera
35J. Sinclair

Bench

6J. Macrae
19R. Marshall
14L. Stocker
32M. Wood
13R. Byrnes

Emergency

30A. Dodson
45L. O'Connell
36C. Banfield
Sydney Swans

In

Matt Roberts
Malcolm Rosas
Brodie Grundy
Callum Mills

Out

Harry CunninghamOmitted
Lewis MelicanInjured
Peter LadhamsOmitted
Tom HanilyOmitted
Sydney Swans
Full BackFB
14C. Mills
30T. McCartin
28W. Edwards
Half BackHB
34M. Roberts
22N. Blakey
15S. Wicks
CentreC
13J. Serong
1C. Warner
17J. Jordon
Half ForwardHF
44J. Lloyd
8J. Rowbottom
33C. Cleary
Full ForwardFF
36J. Amartey
35C. Curnow
6L. McDonald
MidfieldMid
4B. Grundy
5I. Heeney
27J. McInerney

Bench

10M. Rosas
2H. McLean
12A. Sheldrick
26R. Bice
32H. Kyle

Emergency

7H. Cunningham
19P. Ladhams
29J. Hamling
St Kilda

In

Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera
Angus Hastie
Liam Ryan
Mitch Owens
Liam Stocker
Campbell Lake

Out

Sam FlandersInjured
Liam O'ConnellManaged
Liam HenryOmitted
Jack CarrollOmitted
Charlie BanfieldOmitted
Isaac KeelerOmitted
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
26A. Tauru
Half BackHB
2M. Windhager
24A. Hastie
8B. Hill
CentreC
40M. Hall
25M. Phillipou
34H. Garcia
Half ForwardHF
10M. Owens
22D. Wilson
39C. Lake
Full ForwardFF
31L. Ryan
43C. Sharman
47A. Caminiti
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
7N. W-Milera
35J. Sinclair

Bench

6J. Macrae
19R. Marshall
14L. Stocker
32M. Wood
13R. Byrnes

Emergency

30A. Dodson
45L. O'Connell
36C. Banfield
Sydney Swans
Team Stats
St Kilda
Kicks
+11227216
Handballs
+27208181
Disposals
+38435397
Frees For
+11918
Frees Against
-11819
Goals
1515
EVEN
Behinds
+21412
Marks
+159075
Contested Marks
66
EVEN
Marks I50
+1109
Tackles
+45955
Tackles I50
+11110
Hitouts
+113726
Clearances
-103444
Centre Clr
+31613
Stoppage Clr
-131831
Inside 50s
+46359
Rebound 50s
-44448
Cont Poss
-4145149
Uncont Poss
+37275238
Clangers
+96758
1%ers
+175437
Bounces
-41519
Goal Assists
-4711
Score Inv
+910697
Metres Gained
+24567426497
Turnovers
-67177
Intercepts
+67771
Supercoach
+13517181583
Fantasy
+16617091543
SYD104
SYD by 2
102STK
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
SYD
STK

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.