FootyWorld Stats LogoFootyWorld
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
  • Stats
    SeasonRecordsTeams
  • Players
  • Fixture
  • Teams
  • Venues
  • Lineups
  • SuperCoach
FootyWorld

Your world of AFL statistics.

Explore

  • Players
  • Stats
  • Venues
  • Teams
  • Lineups

Account

  • Sign In

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

© 2026 FootyWorld. All rights reserved.

Stats provided for informational purposes only. Not affiliated with the AFL.

8.13 (61)
Full Time
12.11 (83)

STKSt Kilda

8.1361
Full TimeMarvel Stadium
Sun, Jun 213:15 PM

WBDWestern Bulldogs

8312.11
W
Weather15° Mostly SunnySt Kilda11thWestern Bulldogs8thUmpiresNicholas McGinness, Hayden Meyer, Peter Bailes, Matt Stevic
Weather15° Mostly SunnySt Kilda11thWestern Bulldogs8thUmpiresNicholas McGinness, Hayden Meyer, Peter Bailes, Matt Stevic

St Kilda

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
7
Nasiah W-Milera
144136447311321101.01/0560047591678
44
Callum Wilkie
130123265197142000.11/01304092513100
34
Hugo Garcia
1221343613162047801.00/0440146946483
8
Bradley Hill
113115377241341100.01/0450218776585
3
Jack Silvagni
1028421913883000.02/3110849517596
2
Marcus Windhager
991103410161863500.02/2871067139485
22
Darcy Wilson
9497247111363501.11/0451019230789
32
Mason Wood
941082341310114000.00/0340308333090
19
Rowan Marshall
90962216715326250.12/0450145017073
13
Ryan Byrnes
738017410782001.01/1241228222280
40
Max Hall
697421871435200.20/2450046731583
39
Campbell Lake
595915731242201.00/024001806184
6
Jack Macrae
5871231281532700.00/0530046122164
1
Jack Higgins
56391074611001.11/003032408378
47
Anthony Caminiti
5441935443000.00/21101028917389
43
Cooper Sharman
536614310470001.10/0251125724293
10
Mitch Owens
505814105933240.21/115003434989
21
Tom De Koning
50428662211121.10/3240255012436
24
Angus Hastie
47451318512000.00/0330218525875
14
Liam Stocker
46541138343000.00/0110207321583
16
Dan Butler
19401056415000.00/3440163016980
31
Liam Ryan
619634213000.00/4000085013879
35
Jack Sinclair
42110100000.00/000000100-109

Western Bulldogs

#
Player
SC
AF
D
CP
K
Hb
Mk
Tk
Cl
HO
G.B
FK
I50
SI
GA
1%
CG
DE
MG
TOG
4
Marcus Bontempelli
14212734151222571331.01/2480367747481
31
Bailey Dale
10910130525560100.01/1420128377182
44
Tim English
1089915687552250.01/0460318020882
8
Matthew Kennedy
1081142813131574421.00/0160036837571
21
Tom Liberatore
9591237131045500.00/0463016529469
30
Lachlan McNeil
956418109931101.00/0171317830077
18
James O'Donnell
936115610542000.04/135111110025895
27
Joel Freijah
8186241117751500.11/0050146330876
6
Cooper Hynes
798420514644101.11/2230146538884
19
Connor Budarick
776719512741000.01/0030418432079
20
Ed Richards
728523517642400.11/0452126143572
32
Arthur Jones
70551166532001.13/0350307319968
17
Nick Coffield
688318212692000.00/0220417235474
24
Buku Khamis
67611558751000.04/003081100140100
29
Lachlan Bramble
64531649712100.01/0232006924284
9
Ryley Sanders
637820691154200.10/1040037518079
28
Will Lewis
55701248444002.10/1261067532477
37
Michael Sellwood
41461345850000.00/0010427710685
14
Rhylee West
4147946343100.20/1341124418475
33
Aaron Naughton
4044825330002.11/0140416314280
35
Luke Kennedy
3649936323001.01/0240026711267
7
Rory Lobb
3432633321012.00/203013676667
16
Jordan Croft
29351016422100.10/2330447024877

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera35463726
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie32184733
H. GarciaHugo Garcia14453033
B. HillBradley Hill18204035
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni15144825
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager25252722
M. WoodMason Wood21331723
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson26182129
R. MarshallRowan Marshall22401018
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes10241821
M. HallMax Hall1930713
C. LakeCampbell Lake1142321
J. MacraeJack Macrae1917814
J. HigginsJack Higgins340139
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti1251918
C. SharmanCooper Sharman1651814
M. OwensMitch Owens1741613
T. De KoningTom De Koning39425
A. HastieAngus Hastie1112816
L. StockerLiam Stocker3151711
D. ButlerDan Butler698-4
L. RyanLiam Ryan9-78-4
J. SinclairJack Sinclair3001

SuperCoach by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
M. BontempelliMarcus Bontempelli30374134
B. DaleBailey Dale33103234
M. KennedyMatthew Kennedy34381719
T. EnglishTim English10364220
T. LiberatoreTom Liberatore24113624
L. McNeilLachlan McNeil41103311
J. O'DonnellJames O'Donnell10411626
J. FreijahJoel Freijah17341911
C. HynesCooper Hynes10292515
C. BudarickConnor Budarick18241619
E. RichardsEd Richards1624725
A. JonesArthur Jones821932
N. CoffieldNick Coffield12152714
B. KhamisBuku Khamis824926
L. BrambleLachlan Bramble5211127
R. SandersRyley Sanders265626
W. LewisWill Lewis2914210
M. SellwoodMichael Sellwood1211315
R. WestRhylee West141539
A. NaughtonAaron Naughton015817
L. KennedyLuke Kennedy1241010
R. LobbRory Lobb54223
J. CroftJordan Croft65126

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
N. W-MileraNasiah Wanganeen-Milera39394315
H. GarciaHugo Garcia25463429
C. WilkieCallum Wilkie27174534
B. HillBradley Hill14154343
M. WindhagerMarcus Windhager33322421
M. WoodMason Wood24312330
D. WilsonDarcy Wilson29211829
R. MarshallRowan Marshall3240915
J. SilvagniJack Silvagni8144814
R. ByrnesRyan Byrnes26191520
M. HallMax Hall2333414
J. MacraeJack Macrae23162012
C. SharmanCooper Sharman17171319
C. LakeCampbell Lake1271723
M. OwensMitch Owens1821919
L. StockerLiam Stocker717237
A. HastieAngus Hastie1017108
T. De KoningTom De Koning291300
A. CaminitiAnthony Caminiti871115
D. ButlerDan Butler1111810
J. HigginsJack Higgins27480
L. RyanLiam Ryan9-316-3
J. SinclairJack Sinclair2000

AFL Fantasy by Qtr

Player
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
M. BontempelliMarcus Bontempelli28423621
M. KennedyMatthew Kennedy31421625
B. DaleBailey Dale3182636
T. EnglishTim English24293016
T. LiberatoreTom Liberatore21183319
J. FreijahJoel Freijah2436179
E. RichardsEd Richards2334622
C. HynesCooper Hynes15291723
N. CoffieldNick Coffield20143316
R. SandersRyley Sanders2171238
W. LewisWill Lewis26111221
C. BudarickConnor Budarick16211020
L. McNeilLachlan McNeil328213
B. KhamisBuku Khamis8181223
J. O'DonnellJames O'Donnell5241220
A. JonesArthur Jones921916
L. BrambleLachlan Bramble1212821
L. KennedyLuke Kennedy1162111
R. WestRhylee West231275
M. SellwoodMichael Sellwood198514
A. NaughtonAaron Naughton218420
J. CroftJordan Croft75149
R. LobbRory Lobb42224
STKSt Kilda

CBAsCentre Bounces

24 tot
  • Hugo GarciaH. Garcia
    19
  • Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager
    15
  • Max HallM. Hall
    14
  • Rowan MarshallR. Marshall
    13
  • Jack MacraeJ. Macrae
    11
  • Tom De KoningT. De Koning
    9
  • Darcy WilsonD. Wilson
    7
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    5
  • Mitch OwensM. Owens
    2
  • Dan ButlerD. Butler
    1
WBDWestern Bulldogs

CBAsCentre Bounces

24 tot
  • Tim EnglishT. English
    19
  • Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli
    19
  • Ed RichardsE. Richards
    18
  • Joel FreijahJ. Freijah
    11
  • Ryley SandersR. Sanders
    9
  • Tom LiberatoreT. Liberatore
    9
  • Matthew KennedyM. Kennedy
    6
  • Rory LobbR. Lobb
    5
STKSt Kilda

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

11 tot
  • Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. W-Milera
    6(6)
  • Bradley HillB. Hill
    4(4)
  • Jack SilvagniJ. Silvagni
    1(1)
WBDWestern Bulldogs

KI (Play Ons)Kick-ins (Play-ons)

13 tot
  • Bailey DaleB. Dale
    7(7)
  • Connor BudarickC. Budarick
    5(5)
  • Lachlan BrambleL. Bramble
    1(1)

Match Lineups

St Kilda

In

Jack Higgins

Out

Alix TauruOmitted
Western Bulldogs

In

Lachlan McNeil
Tom Liberatore

Out

Cody WeightmanManaged
Adam TreloarIllness
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
47A. Caminiti
Half BackHB
35J. Sinclair
2M. Windhager
13R. Byrnes
CentreC
22D. Wilson
14L. Stocker
32M. Wood
Half ForwardHF
1J. Higgins
31L. Ryan
40M. Hall
Full ForwardFF
39C. Lake
43C. Sharman
10M. Owens
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
34H. Garcia
7N. W-Milera

Bench

6J. Macrae
24A. Hastie
19R. Marshall
8B. Hill
16D. Butler

Emergency

15P. Dow
38H. Boxshall
26A. Tauru
Western Bulldogs
Full BackFB
17N. Coffield
24B. Khamis
37M. Sellwood
Half BackHB
19C. Budarick
18J. O'Donnell
31B. Dale
CentreC
30L. McNeil
4M. Bontempelli
9R. Sanders
Half ForwardHF
8M. Kennedy
16J. Croft
32A. Jones
Full ForwardFF
28W. Lewis
33A. Naughton
14R. West
MidfieldMid
44T. English
21T. Liberatore
20E. Richards

Bench

29L. Bramble
27J. Freijah
6C. Hynes
35L. Kennedy
7R. Lobb

Emergency

23L. Vandermeer
42S. Davidson
13O. Baker
St Kilda

In

Jack Higgins

Out

Alix TauruOmitted
St Kilda
Full BackFB
3J. Silvagni
44C. Wilkie
47A. Caminiti
Half BackHB
35J. Sinclair
2M. Windhager
13R. Byrnes
CentreC
22D. Wilson
14L. Stocker
32M. Wood
Half ForwardHF
1J. Higgins
31L. Ryan
40M. Hall
Full ForwardFF
39C. Lake
43C. Sharman
10M. Owens
MidfieldMid
21T. De Koning
34H. Garcia
7N. W-Milera

Bench

6J. Macrae
24A. Hastie
19R. Marshall
8B. Hill
16D. Butler

Emergency

15P. Dow
38H. Boxshall
26A. Tauru
Western Bulldogs

In

Lachlan McNeil
Tom Liberatore

Out

Cody WeightmanManaged
Adam TreloarIllness
Western Bulldogs
Full BackFB
17N. Coffield
24B. Khamis
37M. Sellwood
Half BackHB
19C. Budarick
18J. O'Donnell
31B. Dale
CentreC
30L. McNeil
4M. Bontempelli
9R. Sanders
Half ForwardHF
8M. Kennedy
16J. Croft
32A. Jones
Full ForwardFF
28W. Lewis
33A. Naughton
14R. West
MidfieldMid
44T. English
21T. Liberatore
20E. Richards

Bench

29L. Bramble
27J. Freijah
6C. Hynes
35L. Kennedy
7R. Lobb

Emergency

23L. Vandermeer
42S. Davidson
13O. Baker
St Kilda
Team Stats
Western Bulldogs
Kicks
+1234233
Handballs
+42205163
Disposals
+43439396
Frees For
-81321
Frees Against
+82113
Goals
-4812
Behinds
+21311
Marks
+410096
Contested Marks
+8135
Marks I50
-31013
Tackles
+25856
Tackles I50
+21513
Hitouts
+104131
Clearances
-14041
Centre Clr
+6159
Stoppage Clr
-72532
Inside 50s
+166145
Rebound 50s
-203353
Cont Poss
+19151132
Uncont Poss
+26274248
Clangers
+136451
1%ers
-154257
Bounces
+41511
Goal Assists
-7411
Score Inv
-168298
Metres Gained
-13462946428
Turnovers
+16867
Intercepts
-26769
Supercoach
-3516321667
Fantasy
+6116931632
STK61
WBD by 22
83WBD
Hover, tap, or scrub the worm to inspect a score.
STK
WBD

Icon Legend

33 icons
AFL Debut
First AFL game.
Appears when: First AFL game.
God Mode
God amongst men
Appears when: 190+ SuperCoach.
Milestone
Milestone game.
Appears when: Milestone game.
Frankenstein
Freakish stat line.
Appears when: Freak stat line, such as 41+ disposals, 30+ kicks, 7+ goals, 17+ tackles, 15+ clearances, 15+ marks, or 60+ hitouts.
Helmet
Helmet Head
Appears when: Tristan Xerri or Caleb Daniel.
New Club Debut
Club Debut
Appears when: First game for a new club.
Star Track
Star worthy game.
Appears when: An elite game: 150+ SuperCoach, 140+ AFL Fantasy, 40+ disposals, or 6+ goals.
100 Plus
100+ SuperCoach.
Appears when: 100+ SuperCoach.
Low TOG
Splinter Arse
Appears when: Below 55% time on ground.
New Number
Number Debut
Appears when: New guernsey number this season.
Carrying
Carrying the side on his back.
Appears when: Clearly ahead of his teammates, either by 50+ SuperCoach points or 14+ disposals.
Potato
Spud
Appears when: After three-quarter time, 80%+ time on ground but fewer than 4 disposals, no tackles, and under 15 SuperCoach.
Tennis Racket
Try Another Sport. AFL isn't for you.
Appears when: 6+ game low-impact streak with 70%+ time on ground, fewer than 7 disposals, fewer than 3 tackles, and no goals.
Crown
Carrying a losing side.
Appears when: Team is losing, but has 30+ disposals, 8+ score involvements and 120+ SuperCoach.
Butcher
Meat left everywhere.
Appears when: 16+ disposals and is using the ball below 25% efficiency.
On Pace 100
Projected to clear 100 SuperCoach.
Appears when: Projected to finish above 100 SuperCoach.
Inside Bull
Bull
Appears when: 16+ contested possessions and 5+ tackles.
Miss
Could've had a monster
Appears when: Kicked 6+ behinds.
Wood Board
Every whistle hurts.
Appears when: Conceded 6+ free kicks.
Whistle Magnet
Whistle magnet.
Appears when: 6+ free kicks.
Goal Threat
Big sticks.
Appears when: 4+ goals or 7+ scoring shots.
Ruck
Ruckman.
Appears when: Primary ruck, or the tallest stand-in if no ruck is listed.
Bully
Leave the little guys alone!
Appears when: Team is leading by 100+ points.
Spaceman
Space Cadet
Appears when: Team is trailing by 100+ points.
Metres Gained
600+ Metres Gained
Appears when: 600+ metres gained.
CD
SC Love
SuperCoach love.
Appears when: SuperCoach score is at least 45 points higher than AFL Fantasy.
Arrow Kicker
Bullet
Appears when: 15+ kicks and is using them at better than 90% efficiency.
Outside Runner
Paying outside
Appears when: 25+ disposals with fewer than 4 contested possessions and fewer than 2 tackles.
Car Crash
Hard to watch.
Appears when: 7+ clangers.
One-Legged
Cannot kick.
Appears when: Barely kicking
Injured
Injured
Appears when: Injured.
Playing Through Injury
Taped together and back out there.
Appears when: Injury concern but returned to the ground.
Bench
On the bench
Appears when: Currently on the bench.